zondag 26/04/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | E.Houtem | - | Mere | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Grembergen | - | HO Kalken | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Robur | - | Dendermonde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Melsele | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Oudegem | - | WB St.Niklaas | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Oosterzele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene | - | Tielrode | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Bambrugge | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 0 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Bambrugge | 60 | 156 | 1 | ||||||
2. | HO Kalken | 58 | 20 | 0 | |||||
3. | Rapid Lebbeke | 57 | 7 | 1 | |||||
4. | Oudegem | 56 | 21 | 1 | |||||
5. | Wett.-Kwatr. | 52 | 35 | 0 | |||||
6. | Grembergen | 51 | 0 | 8 | |||||
7. | St.Pauwels | 46 | 0 | 36 | |||||
8. | Tielrode | 43 | 0 | 8 | |||||
9. | Melsele | 41 | 8 | 1 | |||||
10. | Stekene | 36 | 0 | 71 | |||||
11. | Robur | 34 | 0 | 15 | |||||
12. | Dendermonde | 30 | 7 | 1 | |||||
13. | E.Houtem | 30 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14. | Mere | 26 | 15 | 0 | |||||
15. | Oosterzele | 21 | 0 | 8 | |||||
16. | WB St.Niklaas | 20 | 0 | 184 |
10/10 | ||
HO Kalken | 21 | |
2. | Melsele | 19 |
3. | Bambrugge | 19 |
4. | Wett.-Kwatr. | 17 |
5. | Oudegem | 17 |
6. | Mere | 16 |
7. | Dendermonde | 15 |
8. | St.Pauwels | 14 |
9. | Tielrode | 14 |
10. | Grembergen | 14 |
11. | Rapid Lebbeke | 12 |
12. | E.Houtem | 11 |
13. | Robur | 11 |
14. | Oosterzele | 8 |
15. | Stekene | 6 |
16. | WB St.Niklaas | 6 |
10/10 | ||
Grembergen | 25 | |
2. | Bambrugge | 24 |
3. | Oudegem | 20 |
4. | Rapid Lebbeke | 20 |
5. | Stekene | 19 |
6. | HO Kalken | 18 |
7. | Tielrode | 15 |
8. | Robur | 12 |
9. | Wett.-Kwatr. | 12 |
10. | St.Pauwels | 11 |
11. | Melsele | 8 |
12. | E.Houtem | 8 |
13. | Mere | 8 |
14. | Oosterzele | 8 |
15. | Dendermonde | 6 |
16. | WB St.Niklaas | 6 |
10/10 | ||
Rapid Lebbeke | 25 | |
2. | Wett.-Kwatr. | 23 |
3. | St.Pauwels | 21 |
4. | Oudegem | 19 |
5. | HO Kalken | 19 |
6. | Bambrugge | 17 |
7. | Melsele | 14 |
8. | Tielrode | 14 |
9. | Grembergen | 12 |
10. | E.Houtem | 11 |
11. | Robur | 11 |
12. | Stekene | 11 |
13. | Dendermonde | 9 |
14. | WB St.Niklaas | 8 |
15. | Oosterzele | 5 |
16. | Mere | 2 |
1. | Zo-31/08/08 | 15:00 | E.Houtem | - | Bambrugge | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||
2. | Zo-07/09/08 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Stekene | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | |||
3. | Zo-14/09/08 | 15:00 | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Bambrugge | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | |||
4. | Zo-21/09/08 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Oudegem | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |||
5. | Zo-28/09/08 | 15:00 | St.Pauwels | - | Bambrugge | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7 | |||
6. | Zo-05/10/08 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Robur | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 11 | 4 | |||
7. | Zo-12/10/08 | 15:00 | Grembergen | - | Bambrugge | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2 | |||
8. | Zo-19/10/08 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Mere | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | |||
9. | Zo-26/10/08 | 15:00 | HO Kalken | - | Bambrugge | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | |||
10. | Zo-02/11/08 | 14:30 | Bambrugge | - | Dendermonde | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3 | |||
11. | Za-08/11/08 | 20:00 | Melsele | - | Bambrugge | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1 | |||
12. | Zo-16/11/08 | 14:30 | Bambrugge | - | WB St.Niklaas | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1 | |||
14. | Zo-30/11/08 | 14:30 | Bambrugge | - | Tielrode | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 28 | 1 | |||
15. | Zo-07/12/08 | 14:30 | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Bambrugge | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1 | |||
16. | Zo-14/12/08 | 14:30 | Bambrugge | - | E.Houtem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1 | |||
17. | Zo-21/12/08 | 14:30 | Stekene | - | Bambrugge | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2 | |||
13. | Zo-04/01/09 | 14:30 | Oosterzele | - | Bambrugge | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 34 | 1 | |||
19. | Zo-18/01/09 | 15:00 | Oudegem | - | Bambrugge | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1 | |||
20. | Zo-25/01/09 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | St.Pauwels | 7 - | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1 | |||
18. | Zo-01/02/09 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1 | |||
21. | Zo-08/02/09 | 15:00 | Robur | - | Bambrugge | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 46 | 1 | |||
22. | Zo-15/02/09 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Grembergen | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 47 | 1 | |||
23. | Zo-01/03/09 | 15:00 | Mere | - | Bambrugge | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 50 | 1 | |||
24. | Zo-08/03/09 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | HO Kalken | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 50 | 1 | |||
25. | Zo-15/03/09 | 15:00 | Dendermonde | - | Bambrugge | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 50 | 1 | |||
26. | Zo-22/03/09 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Melsele | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 53 | 1 | |||
27. | Zo-29/03/09 | 15:00 | WB St.Niklaas | - | Bambrugge | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 56 | 1 | |||
28. | Za-04/04/09 | 18:00 | Bambrugge | - | Oosterzele | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 59 | 1 | |||
29. | Zo-19/04/09 | 15:00 | Tielrode | - | Bambrugge | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 60 | 1 | |||
30. | Zo-26/04/09 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 60 | 1 | + |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 915 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 21 | . |
. | 3 | . | 6 | . |
. | 4 | . | 15 | . |
. | 5 | . | 7 | . |
. | 6 | . | 7 | . |
. | 7 | . | 7 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 7 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 7 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 7 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
HO Kalken | 1 |
Rapid Lebbeke | 3 |
Oudegem | 6 |
Wett.-Kwatr. | 3 |
Grembergen | 4 |
St.Pauwels | 6 |
Tielrode | 4 |
Melsele | 6 |
Stekene | 2 |
Robur | 6 |
Dendermonde | 3 |
E.Houtem | 2 |
Mere | 4 |
Oosterzele | 4 |
WB St.Niklaas | 6 |
1 | HO Kalken | 35 | +22 |
2 | Oudegem | 32 | +16 |
3 | Bambrugge | 31 | +19 |
4 | St.Pauwels | 29 | +10 |
5 | Rapid Lebbeke | 27 | +5 |
6 | Tielrode | 26 | +13 |
7 | Wett.-Kwatr. | 25 | +12 |
. | Melsele | 25 | +9 |
9 | E.Houtem | 24 | +7 |
10 | Grembergen | 24 | +3 |
11 | Robur | 20 | -3 |
12 | Stekene | 19 | +4 |
13 | Dendermonde | 16 | -8 |
14 | Mere | 16 | -16 |
15 | Oosterzele | 16 | -5 |
16 | WB St.Niklaas | 9 | -19 |
1 | Bambrugge | 60 | +30 |
2 | HO Kalken | 58 | +25 |
3 | Rapid Lebbeke | 57 | +14 |
4 | Oudegem | 56 | +22 |
5 | Wett.-Kwatr. | 52 | +15 |
6 | Grembergen | 51 | +14 |
7 | St.Pauwels | 46 | +4 |
8 | Tielrode | 43 | +14 |
9 | Melsele | 41 | +6 |
10 | Stekene | 36 | 0 |
11 | Robur | 34 | -12 |
12 | Dendermonde | 30 | -23 |
13 | E.Houtem | 30 | -5 |
14 | Mere | 26 | -41 |
15 | Oosterzele | 21 | -29 |
16 | WB St.Niklaas | 20 | -34 |
1 | Rapid Lebbeke | 30 | +9 |
2 | Bambrugge | 29 | +11 |
3 | Wett.-Kwatr. | 27 | +3 |
4 | Grembergen | 27 | +11 |
5 | Oudegem | 24 | +6 |
6 | HO Kalken | 23 | +3 |
7 | Stekene | 17 | -4 |
8 | Tielrode | 17 | +1 |
. | St.Pauwels | 17 | -6 |
10 | Melsele | 16 | -3 |
11 | Dendermonde | 14 | -15 |
12 | Robur | 14 | -9 |
13 | WB St.Niklaas | 11 | -15 |
14 | Mere | 10 | -25 |
15 | E.Houtem | 6 | -12 |
16 | Oosterzele | 5 | -24 |