zaterdag 30/08/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Chastre A | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 31/08/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart | - | Jodoigne LS A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Melin | - | Orp-Noduwez | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Incourt | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Stockel A | - | Ophain A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | CS Braine B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Etterbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 07/09/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Etterbeek | - | Melin | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne LS A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Sart | 5 | - | 5 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Saint Josse | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Incourt | - | Stockel A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Chastre A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 13/09/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Etterbeek | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/09/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Stockel A | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Incourt | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Sart | - | CS Braine B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Jodoigne LS A | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Melin | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 20/09/2008 | ||||||
19:30 | CS Braine B | - | Jodoigne LS A | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Incourt | - | Saint Josse | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Chastre A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Auderghem A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 21/09/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Melin | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Ophain A | - | Sart | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 16/11/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Orp-Noduwez | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 27/09/2008 | ||||||
19:30 | Jodoigne LS A | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/09/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Stockel A | - | Etterbeek | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sart | - | Incourt | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Orp-Noduwez | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | CS Braine B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Chastre A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Melin | 8 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 04/10/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Auderghem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Incourt | - | Jodoigne LS A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Chastre A | - | Sart | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/10/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Melin | - | Stockel A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain A | - | Saint-Michel A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Saint Josse | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/10/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | CS Braine B | - | Ophain A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Melin | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Incourt | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Sart | - | Orp-Noduwez | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Auderghem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Jodoigne LS A | - | Chastre A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Etterbeek | 5 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Stockel A | - | Ways Genappe A | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 18/10/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt | - | CS Braine B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Chastre A | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/10/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Melin | - | Saint Josse | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Sart | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ways Genappe A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Stockel A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Jodoigne LS A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/10/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart | - | Melin | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne LS A | - | Etterbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 4 | - | 1 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Chastre A | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain A | - | Incourt | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Auderghem A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Ways Genappe A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Stockel A | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 01/11/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Chastre A | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ways Genappe A | - | Sart | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Incourt | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 02/11/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Etterbeek | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Melin | - | Jodoigne LS A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Saint Josse | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Stockel A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | CS Braine B | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 08/11/2008 | ||||||
19:30 | Jodoigne LS A | - | Ways Genappe A | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 09/11/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart | - | Auderghem A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Melin | 4 | - | 1 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Etterbeek | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Stockel A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 0 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Incourt | - | Chastre A | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 22/11/2008 | |||||||
20:00 | Chastre A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 1 | - | 3 | |
zondag 23/11/2008 | |||||||
14:30 | CS Braine B | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Saint Josse | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
15:00 | Jodoigne LS A | - | Stockel A | 3 | - | 1 | |
donderdag 18/12/2008 | |||||||
20:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Auderghem A | 4 | - | 2 | |
zondag 21/12/2008 | |||||||
14:30 | Sart | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Ophain A | - | Melin | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Incourt | - | Etterbeek | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 29/11/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Ophain A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 30/11/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Melin | - | Incourt | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Jodoigne LS A | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Sart | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Etterbeek | - | Chastre A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Stockel A | - | Saint-Michel A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem A | - | CS Braine B | 1 | - | 8 |
zaterdag 06/12/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 07/12/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Chastre A | - | Melin | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Sart | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 5 | - | 0 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Etterbeek | 5 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Jodoigne LS A | - | Saint Josse | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 13/12/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Chastre A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/12/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Melin | - | CS Braine B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Saint Josse | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Incourt | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Jodoigne LS A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Stockel A | - | Sart | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/03/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Saint-Michel A | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/04/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Melin | - | Etterbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Jodoigne LS A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sart | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint Josse | - | CS Braine B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Stockel A | - | Incourt | 6 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 17/01/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Chastre A | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Incourt | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 18/01/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Jodoigne LS A | - | Sart | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Melin | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain A | - | Stockel A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Saint Josse | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 24/01/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Melin | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/01/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Etterbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne LS A | - | CS Braine B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sart | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Incourt | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Chastre A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Stockel A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 31/01/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/02/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Stockel A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Sart | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Jodoigne LS A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Ways Genappe A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Auderghem A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain A | - | Saint Josse | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Melin | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 07/02/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Jodoigne LS A | - | Incourt | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 08/02/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Etterbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Stockel A | - | Melin | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | CS Braine B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sart | - | Chastre A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Orp-Noduwez | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/02/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt | - | Sart | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Ways Genappe A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/02/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Saint Josse | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain A | - | Jodoigne LS A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Saint-Michel A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Melin | - | Auderghem A | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/02/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart | - | Etterbeek | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Melin | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Stockel A | - | Auderghem A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Ophain A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Incourt | 16 | - | 2 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Chastre A | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Jodoigne LS A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 28/02/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Chastre A | - | Jodoigne LS A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Incourt | - | Saint-Michel A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ways Genappe A | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 01/03/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Orp-Noduwez | - | Sart | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain A | - | CS Braine B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Melin | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Saint Josse | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/03/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Etterbeek | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne LS A | - | Melin | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Sart | - | Ways Genappe A | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Incourt | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain A | - | Chastre A | 10 | - | 0 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 14/03/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Ways Genappe A | - | Saint Josse | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/03/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Chastre A | - | CS Braine B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Melin | - | Sart | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Jodoigne LS A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 3 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Stockel A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/03/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Incourt | - | Orp-Noduwez | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain A | - | Etterbeek | 10 | - | 2 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Melin | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Ways Genappe A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Jodoigne LS A | - | Auderghem A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Sart | - | Stockel A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 04/04/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Jodoigne LS A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre A | - | Incourt | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/04/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Sart | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Melin | - | Saint-Michel A | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Etterbeek | - | CS Braine B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Stockel A | - | Saint Josse | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 18/04/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | CS Braine B | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 19/04/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Sart | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Stockel A | - | Jodoigne LS A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Melin | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Incourt | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/05/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Etterbeek | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Incourt | - | Melin | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain A | - | Ways Genappe A | 6 | - | 1 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Stockel A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne LS A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Sart | - | Saint Josse | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/05/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Sart | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Jodoigne LS A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Saint-Michel A | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Stockel A | - | CS Braine B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ways Genappe A | - | Incourt | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Melin | - | Chastre A | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Orp-Noduwez | 4 | - | 4 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Stockel A | 69 | 132 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Ophain A | 68 | 14 | 8 | |||||
3. | Saint Josse | 67 | 105 | 1 | |||||
4. | CS Braine B | 61 | 22 | 1 | |||||
5. | Saint-Michel A | 52 | 0 | 1 | |||||
6. | Auderghem A | 51 | 0 | 1 | |||||
7. | Jodoigne LS A | 48 | 0 | 43 | |||||
8. | Sart | 44 | 13 | 1 | |||||
9. | Ways Genappe A | 41 | 22 | 0 | |||||
10. | Incourt | 39 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Chastre A | 37 | 0 | 8 | |||||
12. | Etterbeek | 33 | 13 | 1 | |||||
13. | Orp-Noduwez | 28 | 7 | 14 | |||||
14. | Chaumont-Gistoux | 28 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | Mt.St.Guibert | 9 | 0 | 57 | |||||
16. | Melin | 5 | 0 | 206 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Stockel A | 69 | 22 | ||
2. | x | Ophain A | 68 | 21 |
3. | x | Saint Josse | 67 | 20 |
4. | x | CS Braine B | 61 | 19 |
5. | x | Saint-Michel A | 52 | 14 |
6. | x | Auderghem A | 51 | 15 |
7. | x | Jodoigne LS A | 48 | 15 |
8. | x | Sart | 44 | 13 |
9. | x | Ways Genappe A | 41 | 11 |
10. | x | Incourt | 39 | 12 |
11. | x | Chastre A | 37 | 10 |
12. | x | Etterbeek | 33 | 10 |
13. | x | Orp-Noduwez | 28 | 8 |
14. | x | Chaumont-Gistoux | 28 | 6 |
15. | x | Mt.St.Guibert | 9 | 3 |
16. | x | Melin | 5 | 1 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |