zondag 10/05/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Sart | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Saint Josse | - | Jodoigne LS A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Saint-Michel A | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Stockel A | - | CS Braine B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ways Genappe A | - | Incourt | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Melin | - | Chastre A | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Etterbeek | - | Orp-Noduwez | 4 | - | 4 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Stockel A | 69 | 132 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Ophain A | 68 | 14 | 8 | |||||
3. | Saint Josse | 67 | 105 | 1 | |||||
4. | CS Braine B | 61 | 22 | 1 | |||||
5. | Saint-Michel A | 52 | 0 | 1 | |||||
6. | Auderghem A | 51 | 0 | 1 | |||||
7. | Jodoigne LS A | 48 | 0 | 43 | |||||
8. | Sart | 44 | 13 | 1 | |||||
9. | Ways Genappe A | 41 | 22 | 0 | |||||
10. | Incourt | 39 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Chastre A | 37 | 0 | 8 | |||||
12. | Etterbeek | 33 | 13 | 1 | |||||
13. | Orp-Noduwez | 28 | 7 | 14 | |||||
14. | Chaumont-Gistoux | 28 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | Mt.St.Guibert | 9 | 0 | 57 | |||||
16. | Melin | 5 | 0 | 206 |
1. | Za-30/08/08 | 20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Chastre A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Zo-07/09/08 | 15:00 | Orp-Noduwez | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||
3. | Za-13/09/08 | 20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Etterbeek | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||
4. | Zo-21/09/08 | 15:00 | Melin | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1 | |||
5. | Zo-28/09/08 | 15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | |||
6. | Za-04/10/08 | 20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Auderghem A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | |||
7. | Zo-12/10/08 | 16:00 | Stockel A | - | Ways Genappe A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | |||
8. | Zo-19/10/08 | 15:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 14 | 5 | |||
9. | Zo-26/10/08 | 15:00 | Saint Josse | - | Ways Genappe A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | |||
10. | Za-01/11/08 | 20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Sart | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | |||
11. | Za-08/11/08 | 19:30 | Jodoigne LS A | - | Ways Genappe A | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 15 | 10 | |||
12. | Zo-23/11/08 | 14:30 | CS Braine B | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | |||
13. | Za-29/11/08 | 20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Ophain A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 16 | 11 | |||
14. | Za-06/12/08 | 20:00 | Incourt | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 19 | 9 | |||
17. | Za-17/01/09 | 20:00 | Chastre A | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | |||
18. | Za-24/01/09 | 20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Melin | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 23 | 10 | |||
19. | Zo-01/02/09 | 15:00 | Etterbeek | - | Ways Genappe A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 26 | 8 | |||
20. | Zo-08/02/09 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | |||
21. | Za-14/02/09 | 20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 28 | 9 | |||
22. | Zo-22/02/09 | 15:00 | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Ways Genappe A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 31 | 9 | |||
23. | Za-28/02/09 | 20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Stockel A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 31 | 9 | |||
24. | Zo-08/03/09 | 15:00 | Sart | - | Ways Genappe A | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 31 | 9 | |||
25. | Za-14/03/09 | 20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Saint Josse | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 34 | 9 | |||
15. | Zo-22/03/09 | 15:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Saint-Michel A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 34 | 9 | |||
26. | Zo-29/03/09 | 15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Ways Genappe A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 37 | 9 | |||
27. | Za-04/04/09 | 20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Jodoigne LS A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 38 | 8 | |||
28. | Za-18/04/09 | 20:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | CS Braine B | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 38 | 9 | |||
16. | Zo-26/04/09 | 15:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 41 | 9 | |||
29. | Zo-03/05/09 | 15:00 | Ophain A | - | Ways Genappe A | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 41 | 9 | |||
30. | Zo-10/05/09 | 15:00 | Ways Genappe A | - | Incourt | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 41 | 9 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 22 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 6 | . |
. | 3 | . | 7 | . |
. | 4 | . | 1 | . |
. | 5 | . | 7 | . |
. | 6 | . | 7 | . |
. | 7 | . | 13 | . |
. | 8 | . | 37 | . |
. | 9 | . | 824 | . |
. | 10 | . | 34 | . |
. | 11 | . | 41 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Stockel A | 0 |
Ophain A | 1 |
Saint Josse | 3 |
CS Braine B | 0 |
Saint-Michel A | 3 |
Auderghem A | 1 |
Jodoigne LS A | 1 |
Sart | 1 |
Incourt | 3 |
Chastre A | 4 |
Etterbeek | 6 |
Orp-Noduwez | 4 |
Chaumont-Gistoux | 2 |
Mt.St.Guibert | 6 |
Melin | 6 |
1 | Saint Josse | 39 | +34 |
2 | Ophain A | 38 | +39 |
3 | Stockel A | 35 | +29 |
4 | CS Braine B | 32 | +38 |
5 | Saint-Michel A | 29 | +26 |
6 | Sart | 28 | +17 |
. | Jodoigne LS A | 28 | +12 |
8 | Auderghem A | 26 | +9 |
9 | Etterbeek | 23 | +3 |
10 | Incourt | 22 | -4 |
11 | Ways Genappe A | 22 | +1 |
. | Chastre A | 22 | +1 |
13 | Orp-Noduwez | 18 | -5 |
14 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 11 | -6 |
15 | Mt.St.Guibert | 3 | -38 |
16 | Melin | 0 | -48 |
1 | Stockel A | 69 | +50 |
2 | Ophain A | 68 | +62 |
3 | Saint Josse | 67 | +51 |
4 | CS Braine B | 61 | +60 |
5 | Saint-Michel A | 52 | +35 |
6 | Auderghem A | 51 | +13 |
7 | Jodoigne LS A | 48 | +11 |
8 | Sart | 44 | +11 |
9 | Ways Genappe A | 41 | -2 |
10 | Incourt | 39 | -26 |
11 | Chastre A | 37 | -19 |
12 | Etterbeek | 33 | -27 |
13 | Orp-Noduwez | 28 | -24 |
14 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 28 | -18 |
15 | Mt.St.Guibert | 9 | -80 |
16 | Melin | 5 | -97 |
1 | Stockel A | 34 | +21 |
2 | Ophain A | 30 | +23 |
3 | CS Braine B | 29 | +22 |
4 | Saint Josse | 28 | +17 |
5 | Auderghem A | 25 | +4 |
6 | Saint-Michel A | 23 | +9 |
7 | Jodoigne LS A | 20 | -1 |
8 | Ways Genappe A | 19 | -3 |
9 | Incourt | 17 | -22 |
10 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 17 | -12 |
11 | Sart | 16 | -6 |
12 | Chastre A | 15 | -20 |
13 | Orp-Noduwez | 10 | -19 |
. | Etterbeek | 10 | -30 |
15 | Mt.St.Guibert | 6 | -42 |
16 | Melin | 5 | -49 |