vrijdag 29/09/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Drongen B | - | Latem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Mariakerke A | - | Ninove A | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | Merelbeke A | - | KSK Beveren | 2 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Evergem Center A | - | Eendr.Zele A | 3 | - | 5 |
20:15 | Borsbeke B | - | Erembodegem | 4 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 06/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Erembodegem | - | Mariakerke A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Latem A | - | Olsa Brakel A | 0 | - | 8 |
20:30 | Ninove A | - | Drongen B | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | ||||||
17:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Evergem Center A | 2 | - | 4 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele A | - | Borsbeke B | 7 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 13/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Drongen B | - | Erembodegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Latem A | - | Ninove A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Mariakerke A | - | Eendr.Zele A | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 | ||||||
14:00 | Olsa Brakel A | - | Merelbeke A | 5 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Borsbeke B | - | KSK Beveren | 1 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 20/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Erembodegem | - | Latem A | 0 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Ninove A | - | Olsa Brakel A | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | Merelbeke A | - | Evergem Center A | 1 | - | 3 |
17:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Mariakerke A | 1 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele A | - | Drongen B | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 10/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Latem A | - | Eendr.Zele A | 2 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Borsbeke B | - | Merelbeke A | 2 | - | 5 |
20:30 | Ninove A | - | Erembodegem | 2 | - | 0 |
woensdag 15/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Olsa Brakel A | - | Evergem Center A | 10 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 05/01/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Drongen B | - | KSK Beveren | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 17/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Erembodegem | - | Olsa Brakel A | 0 | - | 7 |
zaterdag 18/11/2023 | ||||||
15:15 | Merelbeke A | - | Mariakerke A | 2 | - | 2 |
17:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Latem A | 1 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele A | - | Ninove A | 1 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Evergem Center A | - | Borsbeke B | 5 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 24/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Mariakerke A | - | Evergem Center A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Drongen B | - | Merelbeke A | 2 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Ninove A | - | KSK Beveren | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 25/11/2023 | ||||||
14:00 | Olsa Brakel A | - | Borsbeke B | 4 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 05/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Erembodegem | - | Eendr.Zele A | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 | ||||||
15:30 | Merelbeke A | - | Latem A | 0 | - | 0 |
17:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Erembodegem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Borsbeke B | - | Mariakerke A | 0 | - | 4 |
19:00 | Evergem Center A | - | Drongen B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Eendr.Zele A | - | Olsa Brakel A | 0 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Latem A | - | Evergem Center A | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Drongen B | - | Borsbeke B | 4 | - | 1 | |
20:30 | Ninove A | - | Merelbeke A | 3 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 | |||||||
14:00 | Olsa Brakel A | - | Mariakerke A | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele A | - | KSK Beveren | 2 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 15/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Mariakerke A | - | Drongen B | 3 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Merelbeke A | - | Erembodegem | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 | ||||||
14:00 | Olsa Brakel A | - | KSK Beveren | 3 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Evergem Center A | - | Ninove A | 0 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Borsbeke B | - | Latem A | 4 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 12/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Drongen B | - | Olsa Brakel A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Erembodegem | - | Evergem Center A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Latem A | - | Mariakerke A | 2 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Ninove A | - | Borsbeke B | 5 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Eendr.Zele A | - | Merelbeke A | 0 | - | 1 |
woensdag 07/02/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Ninove A | - | Mariakerke A | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 09/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Latem A | - | Drongen B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Erembodegem | - | Borsbeke B | 2 | - | 1 |
woensdag 06/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Eendr.Zele A | - | Evergem Center A | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/04/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Merelbeke A | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 26/01/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Mariakerke A | - | Erembodegem | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Drongen B | - | Ninove A | 2 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 | |||||||
14:00 | Olsa Brakel A | - | Latem A | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
20:15 | Borsbeke B | - | Eendr.Zele A | 1 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 30/03/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Evergem Center A | - | KSK Beveren | 2 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 02/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Erembodegem | - | Drongen B | 1 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Ninove A | - | Latem A | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 | ||||||
15:30 | Merelbeke A | - | Olsa Brakel A | 0 | - | 5 |
17:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Borsbeke B | 3 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele A | - | Mariakerke A | 1 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 23/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Mariakerke A | - | KSK Beveren | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Latem A | - | Erembodegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Drongen B | - | Eendr.Zele A | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Olsa Brakel A | - | Ninove A | 7 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Evergem Center A | - | Merelbeke A | 3 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 01/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Erembodegem | - | Ninove A | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Merelbeke A | - | Borsbeke B | 2 | - | 1 |
17:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Drongen B | 2 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele A | - | Latem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Evergem Center A | - | Olsa Brakel A | 0 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 08/03/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Latem A | - | KSK Beveren | 3 | - | 4 | |
. | Mariakerke A | - | Merelbeke A | 3 | - | 4 | |
20:30 | Ninove A | - | Eendr.Zele A | 2 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 | |||||||
14:00 | Olsa Brakel A | - | Erembodegem | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
20:15 | Borsbeke B | - | Evergem Center A | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 | ||||||
15:15 | Merelbeke A | - | Drongen B | 3 | - | 5 |
17:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Ninove A | 1 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Eendr.Zele A | - | Erembodegem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Evergem Center A | - | Mariakerke A | 2 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Borsbeke B | - | Olsa Brakel A | 0 | - | 7 |
vrijdag 22/03/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Latem A | - | Merelbeke A | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Drongen B | - | Evergem Center A | 10 | - | 2 | |
. | Erembodegem | - | KSK Beveren | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Mariakerke A | - | Borsbeke B | 6 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 | |||||||
14:00 | Olsa Brakel A | - | Eendr.Zele A | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrijdag 12/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Mariakerke A | - | Olsa Brakel A | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
15:30 | Merelbeke A | - | Ninove A | 0 | - | 3 |
17:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Eendr.Zele A | 0 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Evergem Center A | - | Latem A | 4 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Borsbeke B | - | Drongen B | 2 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 19/04/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Erembodegem | - | Merelbeke A | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Latem A | - | Borsbeke B | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Drongen B | - | Mariakerke A | 2 | - | 0 | |
20:30 | Ninove A | - | Evergem Center A | 2 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | |||||||
17:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Olsa Brakel A | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Mariakerke A | - | Latem A | - | ||
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Olsa Brakel A | - | Drongen B | - | ||
17:30 | Merelbeke A | - | Eendr.Zele A | - | ||
19:00 | Evergem Center A | - | Erembodegem | - | ||
20:15 | Borsbeke B | - | Ninove A | - |
20/20 | |||||||||
Olsa Brakel A* | 57 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Ninove A* | 39 | 9 | 1 | |||||
3. | KSK Beveren | 32 | 6 | 0 | |||||
4. | Drongen B* | 30 | 12 | 1 | |||||
5. | Evergem Center A* | 25 | 3 | 1 | |||||
6. | Merelbeke A* | 24 | 6 | 1 | |||||
. | Latem A* | 24 | 3 | 1 | |||||
8. | Eendr.Zele A* | 23 | 6 | 1 | |||||
9. | Mariakerke A* | 22 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10. | Erembodegem* | 15 | 3 | 1 | |||||
11. | Borsbeke B* | 12 | 0 | 1 |
20/20 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Olsa Brakel A* | 57 | 19 | ||
2. | x | Ninove A* | 39 | 12 |
3. | x | KSK Beveren | 32 | 10 |
4. | x | Drongen B* | 30 | 9 |
5. | x | Evergem Center A* | 25 | 8 |
6. | x | Merelbeke A* | 24 | 7 |
x | Latem A* | 24 | 7 | |
8. | x | Eendr.Zele A* | 23 | 7 |
9. | x | Mariakerke A* | 22 | 6 |
10. | x | Erembodegem* | 15 | 4 |
11. | x | Borsbeke B* | 12 | 4 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
10/10 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Olsa Brakel A | 30 | 10 | +48 | |
2. | Ninove A | 22 | 7 | +12 |
3. | Evergem Center A | 16 | 5 | -4 |
4. | Mariakerke A | 14 | 4 | +2 |
5. | Eendr.Zele A | 13 | 4 | +1 |
6. | KSK Beveren | 13 | 4 | 0 |
7. | Drongen B | 13 | 4 | -2 |
8. | Merelbeke A | 12 | 3 | +1 |
9. | Latem A | 12 | 3 | -12 |
10. | Erembodegem | 7 | 2 | -24 |
11. | Borsbeke B | 6 | 2 | -22 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
10/10 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Olsa Brakel A* | 27 | 9 | +43 | |
2. | KSK Beveren | 19 | 6 | 0 |
3. | Drongen B* | 17 | 5 | +8 |
4. | Ninove A* | 17 | 5 | +5 |
5. | Latem A* | 12 | 4 | -6 |
Merelbeke A* | 12 | 4 | -6 | |
7. | Eendr.Zele A* | 10 | 3 | -5 |
8. | Evergem Center A* | 9 | 3 | -8 |
9. | Mariakerke A* | 8 | 2 | -3 |
10. | Erembodegem* | 8 | 2 | -11 |
11. | Borsbeke B* | 6 | 2 | -17 |