zaterdag 23/08/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | Jong Lede | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/08/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Knokke | - | Ingelmunster | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | Menen | 1 | - | 0 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 | - | 0 |
. | RC Waregem | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Westhoek | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 2 |
woensdag 27/08/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | St.Gillis Waas | - | Boezinge | 2 | - | 1 |
woensdag 10/09/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Ronse | - | Sparta Petegem | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 30/08/2014 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | Westhoek | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 31/08/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Eernegem | - | St.Gillis Waas | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Ronse | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | RC Waregem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Menen | - | SW Harelbeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Lede | - | Standaard Wetteren | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boezinge | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 06/09/2014 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Berlare | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Knokke | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | Boezinge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | Jong Lede | 1 | - | 1 |
. | RC Waregem | - | Menen | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ronse | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Westhoek | - | St.Gillis Waas | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 14/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Eernegem | - | Standaard Wetteren | 0 | - | 3 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | Berlare | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Westhoek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Ingelmunster | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | Knokke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Menen | - | Ronse | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Lede | - | RC Waregem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Boezinge | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 19/09/2014 | ||||||
20:30 | SW Harelbeke | - | Eernegem | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 20/09/2014 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Standaard Wetteren | - | St.Gillis Waas | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 21/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Knokke | - | Menen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 2 | - | 0 |
. | RC Waregem | - | Boezinge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ronse | - | Jong Lede | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Westhoek | - | Berlare | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 27/09/2014 | ||||||
17:30 | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Westhoek | 2 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Berlare | - | Standaard Wetteren | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Eernegem | - | RC Waregem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | SW Harelbeke | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Menen | - | Ingelmunster | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Lede | - | Knokke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boezinge | - | Ronse | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 04/10/2014 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | Jong Lede | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Ronse | - | Eernegem | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Knokke | - | Boezinge | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Menen | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Sint-Niklaas | 1 | - | 3 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | Berlare | 4 | - | 3 |
. | RC Waregem | - | St.Gillis Waas | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Westhoek | - | Standaard Wetteren | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 11/10/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Westhoek | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Berlare | - | RC Waregem | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 12/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Eernegem | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | Ronse | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Menen | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Jong Lede | - | Sparta Petegem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Boezinge | - | Ingelmunster | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 18/10/2014 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | Eernegem | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Ronse | - | Berlare | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Knokke | - | St.Gillis Waas | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Boezinge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Jong Lede | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | Menen | 4 | - | 1 |
. | RC Waregem | - | Standaard Wetteren | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Westhoek | - | SW Harelbeke | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 26/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Berlare | - | Knokke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Eernegem | - | Sparta Petegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | Ingelmunster | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | Ronse | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | RC Waregem | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Menen | - | Westhoek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Lede | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Boezinge | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 08/11/2014 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | Berlare | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 09/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Sparta Petegem | - | St.Gillis Waas | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Eernegem | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Ronse | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Knokke | - | Standaard Wetteren | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | Boezinge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Menen | - | Jong Lede | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Westhoek | - | RC Waregem | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 02/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Jong Lede | - | Westhoek | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 15/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | St.Gillis Waas | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Berlare | - | Sparta Petegem | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Eernegem | - | Sint-Niklaas | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | Ingelmunster | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Boezinge | - | Menen | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 16/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | RC Waregem | - | Ronse | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 22/11/2014 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | SW Harelbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Sparta Petegem | - | Standaard Wetteren | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Berlare | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Jong Lede | - | Boezinge | 5 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Menen | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | St.Gillis Waas | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Knokke | - | RC Waregem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Westhoek | - | Ronse | 4 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 29/11/2014 | ||||||
19:00 | Eernegem | - | Jong Lede | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Berlare | - | Sint-Niklaas | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | St.Gillis Waas | - | Menen | 1 | - | 4 |
. | RC Waregem | - | Ingelmunster | 2 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Ronse | - | Knokke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Westhoek | - | Boezinge | 8 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/12/2014 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | Ronse | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Standaard Wetteren | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/12/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Sparta Petegem | - | RC Waregem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Jong Lede | - | St.Gillis Waas | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Boezinge | - | Eernegem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Menen | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Knokke | - | Westhoek | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 14/12/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Jong Lede | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | RC Waregem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Ronse | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Ingelmunster | - | Knokke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Boezinge | - | St.Gillis Waas | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Eernegem | - | Westhoek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Menen | - | Standaard Wetteren | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 20/12/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Menen | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 10/01/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | Boezinge | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Standaard Wetteren | - | Jong Lede | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 11/01/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | St.Gillis Waas | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | RC Waregem | - | Sint-Niklaas | 2 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Ronse | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Knokke | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Westhoek | - | Ingelmunster | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 17/01/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Ronse | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 18/01/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Knokke | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Ingelmunster | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Lede | - | SW Harelbeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | Westhoek | 4 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Boezinge | - | Standaard Wetteren | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Eernegem | - | Berlare | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Menen | - | RC Waregem | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 24/01/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 2 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Berlare | - | St.Gillis Waas | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 25/01/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | RC Waregem | - | Jong Lede | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Standaard Wetteren | - | Eernegem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ronse | - | Menen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | Boezinge | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Knokke | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Westhoek | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 08/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Berlare | - | Westhoek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Menen | - | Knokke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | Ingelmunster | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Sparta Petegem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | Standaard Wetteren | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Eernegem | - | SW Harelbeke | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Boezinge | - | RC Waregem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Lede | - | Ronse | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 14/02/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | Menen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Knokke | - | Jong Lede | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | RC Waregem | - | Eernegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | St.Gillis Waas | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | Berlare | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Westhoek | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Sint-Niklaas | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ronse | - | Boezinge | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 21/02/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Boezinge | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Jong Lede | - | Ingelmunster | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Menen | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 5 | - | 1 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | RC Waregem | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Eernegem | - | Ronse | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | Westhoek | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 28/02/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | Boezinge | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Knokke | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ronse | - | St.Gillis Waas | 0 | - | 0 |
. | RC Waregem | - | Berlare | 0 | - | 2 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | Standaard Wetteren | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Westhoek | - | Sint-Niklaas | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Menen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Jong Lede | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/03/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | Ronse | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | St.Gillis Waas | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Eernegem | - | Ingelmunster | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Boezinge | - | Sparta Petegem | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Jong Lede | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Menen | - | Sint-Niklaas | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | RC Waregem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | Westhoek | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 21/03/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | St.Gillis Waas | 3 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Jong Lede | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Ronse | - | Standaard Wetteren | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Sparta Petegem | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Knokke | - | Berlare | 2 | - | 0 |
. | RC Waregem | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Westhoek | - | Menen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Boezinge | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Ronse | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | Knokke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | Sparta Petegem | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Eernegem | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boezinge | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Lede | - | Menen | 0 | - | 2 |
woensdag 22/04/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | RC Waregem | - | Westhoek | 1 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Berlare | - | Ingelmunster | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 11/04/2015 | ||||||
18:00 | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | St.Gillis Waas | 2 | - | 0 |
18:30 | Sparta Petegem | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Westhoek | - | Jong Lede | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ingelmunster | - | Standaard Wetteren | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Eernegem | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Ronse | - | RC Waregem | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Knokke | - | SW Harelbeke | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Menen | - | Boezinge | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 18/04/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Berlare | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Ronse | - | Westhoek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | RC Waregem | - | Knokke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | Ingelmunster | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | Sint-Niklaas | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Eernegem | - | Menen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Boezinge | - | Jong Lede | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Jong Lede | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Menen | - | St.Gillis Waas | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Niklaas | - | Berlare | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | Standaard Wetteren | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ingelmunster | - | RC Waregem | 10 | - | 0 |
. | Knokke | - | Ronse | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Boezinge | - | Westhoek | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/05/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Westhoek | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ronse | - | Ingelmunster | 0 | - | 3 |
. | RC Waregem | - | Sparta Petegem | 3 | - | 3 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Berlare | - | Menen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | Jong Lede | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Eernegem | - | Boezinge | 1 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Sparta Petegem | 66 | 50 | 0 | Ovl | |||||
2. | Sint-Niklaas | 63 | 127 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
3. | SW Harelbeke | 58 | 15 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
4. | Ingelmunster | 56 | 1 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
5. | Westhoek | 53 | 0 | 1 | Wvl | ||||
6. | Ronse | 48 | 2 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
7. | Knokke | 46 | 0 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
8. | Menen | 41 | 0 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
9. | Standaard Wetteren | 40 | 33 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
10. | St.Gillis Waas | 36 | 20 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
11. | Berlare | 34 | 0 | 1 | Ovl | ||||
12. | Eernegem | 33 | 0 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
13. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 33 | 6 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
14. | Jong Lede | 31 | 1 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
15. | RC Waregem | 18 | 0 | 27 | Wvl | ||||
16. | Boezinge | 10 | 0 | 232 | Wvl |
30/30 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||
Sparta Petegem | 66 | 19 | +37 | 67 | 41 | 8 | ||
2. | x | Sint-Niklaas | 63 | 19 | +31 | 64 | 24 | 8 |
3. | x | SW Harelbeke | 58 | 17 | +33 | 67 | 35 | 8 |
4. | x | Ingelmunster | 56 | 17 | +35 | 73 | 32 | 7 |
5. | x | Westhoek | 53 | 16 | +21 | 74 | 42 | 11 |
6. | x | Ronse | 48 | 14 | +8 | 55 | 29 | 8 |
7. | x | Knokke | 46 | 12 | +7 | 53 | 22 | 5 |
8. | x | Menen | 41 | 12 | +2 | 44 | 18 | 5 |
9. | x | Standaard Wetteren | 40 | 11 | +3 | 45 | 26 | 5 |
10. | x | St.Gillis Waas | 36 | 10 | -19 | 41 | 18 | 3 |
11. | x | Berlare | 34 | 9 | -7 | 52 | 23 | 4 |
12. | x | Eernegem | 33 | 9 | -18 | 33 | 14 | 4 |
13. | x | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 33 | 8 | -22 | 41 | 17 | 3 |
14. | x | Jong Lede | 31 | 7 | -14 | 29 | 13 | 5 |
15. | x | RC Waregem | 18 | 4 | -44 | 37 | 18 | 2 |
16. | x | Boezinge | 10 | 2 | -53 | 32 | 16 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte goals |
5 | het aantal gemaakte goals op verplaatsing |
6 | het aantal gewonnen uitwedstrijden |
10/10 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Sint-Niklaas | 24 | 7 | +15 | |
2. | Standaard Wetteren | 24 | 7 | +12 |
3. | Ronse | 23 | 7 | +16 |
4. | Ingelmunster | 19 | 6 | +9 |
5. | SW Harelbeke | 19 | 5 | +8 |
6. | Sparta Petegem | 16 | 4 | +6 |
7. | Menen | 14 | 4 | +2 |
8. | Knokke | 14 | 3 | +1 |
9. | St.Gillis Waas | 13 | 4 | -6 |
10. | Eernegem | 13 | 4 | -8 |
11. | Jong Lede | 13 | 3 | -4 |
12. | Westhoek | 12 | 4 | -3 |
13. | RC Waregem | 6 | 1 | -10 |
14. | Berlare | 5 | 1 | -7 |
15. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 4 | 1 | -16 |
16. | Boezinge | 3 | 1 | -15 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
10/10 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Sparta Petegem | 24 | 7 | +12 | |
2. | SW Harelbeke | 21 | 6 | +16 |
3. | Sint-Niklaas | 20 | 6 | +10 |
4. | Westhoek | 17 | 5 | +8 |
5. | Ingelmunster | 17 | 5 | +6 |
6. | Berlare | 16 | 4 | +1 |
7. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 16 | 4 | -3 |
8. | Menen | 15 | 5 | +2 |
9. | Jong Lede | 14 | 4 | +2 |
10. | Ronse | 14 | 4 | -3 |
11. | Knokke | 12 | 4 | -5 |
12. | Standaard Wetteren | 11 | 3 | -1 |
13. | St.Gillis Waas | 11 | 3 | -6 |
14. | Eernegem | 8 | 2 | -9 |
15. | RC Waregem | 5 | 1 | -11 |
16. | Boezinge | 2 | 0 | -19 |
10/10 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Sparta Petegem | 26 | 8 | +19 | |
2. | Westhoek | 24 | 7 | +16 |
3. | Ingelmunster | 20 | 6 | +20 |
4. | Knokke | 20 | 5 | +11 |
5. | Sint-Niklaas | 19 | 6 | +6 |
6. | SW Harelbeke | 18 | 6 | +9 |
7. | Berlare | 13 | 4 | -1 |
8. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 13 | 3 | -3 |
9. | Eernegem | 12 | 3 | -1 |
10. | Menen | 12 | 3 | -2 |
11. | St.Gillis Waas | 12 | 3 | -7 |
12. | Ronse | 11 | 3 | -5 |
13. | RC Waregem | 7 | 2 | -23 |
14. | Standaard Wetteren | 5 | 1 | -8 |
15. | Boezinge | 5 | 1 | -19 |
16. | Jong Lede | 4 | 0 | -12 |