zondag 26/04/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Ertvelde United | - | Genc Turk Gent | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | St.Muide Gent B | - | Lotenhulle | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Donk | 0 | - | 4 | |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Gentbrugge | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | VS.Destelbergen | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 5 | - | 4 | |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Oostakker | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Hansbeke | - | Ursel B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Jago St.Amandsberg | - | Avrasya Gent | 5 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Ertvelde United | 72 | 202 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 62 | 0 | 1 | |||||
3. | Lotenhulle | 59 | 6 | 1 | |||||
4. | VS.Destelbergen* | 57 | 76 | 1 | |||||
5. | Gentbrugge | 50 | 0 | 15 | |||||
6. | Donk | 50 | 19 | 1 | |||||
7. | Hansbeke | 44 | 6 | 1 | |||||
8. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 40 | 0 | 21 | |||||
9. | Genc Turk Gent* | 39 | 0 | 8 | |||||
10. | Oostakker | 38 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | Avrasya Gent | 35 | 0 | 7 | |||||
12. | VC Boekhoute | 34 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13. | Ursel B | 33 | 0 | 1 | |||||
14. | Balgerhoeke | 30 | 0 | 42 | |||||
15. | St.Muide Gent B | 23 | 7 | 0 | |||||
16. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 11 | 0 | 240 |
10/10 | ||
Ertvelde United | 25 | |
2. | VS.Destelbergen | 23 |
3. | Donk | 22 |
4. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 20 |
5. | Lotenhulle | 19 |
6. | Oostakker | 18 |
7. | Hansbeke | 14 |
8. | Gentbrugge | 13 |
9. | St.Muide Gent B | 13 |
10. | Avrasya Gent | 13 |
11. | VC Boekhoute | 11 |
12. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 11 |
13. | Ursel B | 10 |
14. | Genc Turk Gent | 6 |
15. | Balgerhoeke | 6 |
16. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Ertvelde United | 27 | |
2. | Lotenhulle | 23 |
3. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 21 |
4. | Hansbeke | 20 |
5. | VS.Destelbergen | 17 |
6. | Donk | 16 |
7. | Balgerhoeke | 14 |
8. | Gentbrugge | 13 |
9. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 13 |
10. | VC Boekhoute | 12 |
11. | Avrasya Gent | 10 |
12. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 10 |
13. | Genc Turk Gent | 10 |
14. | Ursel B | 10 |
15. | Oostakker | 7 |
16. | St.Muide Gent B | 4 |
10/10 | |||
1. | Gentbrugge | 24 | |
2. | Genc Turk Gent* | 23 | |
3. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 21 | x |
4. | Ertvelde United | 20 | x |
5. | Lotenhulle | 17 | x |
6. | VS.Destelbergen* | 17 | x |
7. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 16 | x |
8. | Oostakker | 13 | x |
9. | Ursel B | 13 | x |
10. | Avrasya Gent | 12 | x |
11. | Donk | 12 | x |
12. | VC Boekhoute | 11 | x |
13. | Balgerhoeke | 10 | x |
14. | Hansbeke | 10 | x |
15. | St.Muide Gent B | 6 | x |
16. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 0 | x |