zondag 03/05/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Westhoek | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ronse | - | Ingelmunster | 0 | - | 3 |
. | RC Waregem | - | Sparta Petegem | 3 | - | 3 |
. | SW Harelbeke | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Standaard Wetteren | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Berlare | - | Menen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | Jong Lede | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Eernegem | - | Boezinge | 1 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Sparta Petegem | 66 | 50 | 0 | Ovl | |||||
2. | Sint-Niklaas | 63 | 127 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
3. | SW Harelbeke | 58 | 15 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
4. | Ingelmunster | 56 | 1 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
5. | Westhoek | 53 | 0 | 1 | Wvl | ||||
6. | Ronse | 48 | 2 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
7. | Knokke | 46 | 0 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
8. | Menen | 41 | 0 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
9. | Standaard Wetteren | 40 | 33 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
10. | St.Gillis Waas | 36 | 20 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
11. | Berlare | 34 | 0 | 1 | Ovl | ||||
12. | Eernegem | 33 | 0 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
13. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 33 | 6 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
14. | Jong Lede | 31 | 1 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
15. | RC Waregem | 18 | 0 | 27 | Wvl | ||||
16. | Boezinge | 10 | 0 | 232 | Wvl |
10/10 | ||
Sint-Niklaas | 24 | |
2. | Standaard Wetteren | 24 |
3. | Ronse | 23 |
4. | Ingelmunster | 19 |
5. | SW Harelbeke | 19 |
6. | Sparta Petegem | 16 |
7. | Menen | 14 |
8. | Knokke | 14 |
9. | St.Gillis Waas | 13 |
10. | Eernegem | 13 |
11. | Jong Lede | 13 |
12. | Westhoek | 12 |
13. | RC Waregem | 6 |
14. | Berlare | 5 |
15. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 4 |
16. | Boezinge | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Sparta Petegem | 24 | |
2. | SW Harelbeke | 21 |
3. | Sint-Niklaas | 20 |
4. | Westhoek | 17 |
5. | Ingelmunster | 17 |
6. | Berlare | 16 |
7. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 16 |
8. | Menen | 15 |
9. | Jong Lede | 14 |
10. | Ronse | 14 |
11. | Knokke | 12 |
12. | Standaard Wetteren | 11 |
13. | St.Gillis Waas | 11 |
14. | Eernegem | 8 |
15. | RC Waregem | 5 |
16. | Boezinge | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Sparta Petegem | 26 | |
2. | Westhoek | 24 |
3. | Ingelmunster | 20 |
4. | Knokke | 20 |
5. | Sint-Niklaas | 19 |
6. | SW Harelbeke | 18 |
7. | Berlare | 13 |
8. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 13 |
9. | Eernegem | 12 |
10. | Menen | 12 |
11. | St.Gillis Waas | 12 |
12. | Ronse | 11 |
13. | RC Waregem | 7 |
14. | Standaard Wetteren | 5 |
15. | Boezinge | 5 |
16. | Jong Lede | 4 |
1. | Zo-24/08/14 | 15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Sint-Niklaas | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
2. | Zo-31/08/14 | 15:00 | Menen | - | SW Harelbeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | |||
3. | Zo-07/09/14 | 15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Jong Lede | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | |||
4. | Zo-14/09/14 | 15:00 | Boezinge | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||
5. | Vr-19/09/14 | 20:30 | SW Harelbeke | - | Eernegem | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | |||
6. | Zo-28/09/14 | 15:00 | St.Gillis Waas | - | SW Harelbeke | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4 | |||
7. | Zo-05/10/14 | 15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Berlare | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 | |||
8. | Zo-12/10/14 | 15:00 | Standaard Wetteren | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | |||
9. | Zo-19/10/14 | 15:00 | Westhoek | - | SW Harelbeke | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 18 | 4 | |||
10. | Zo-26/10/14 | 15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | RC Waregem | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5 | |||
11. | Zo-09/11/14 | 15:00 | Ronse | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5 | |||
12. | Za-15/11/14 | 20:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Knokke | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 3 | |||
13. | Za-22/11/14 | 19:00 | Ingelmunster | - | SW Harelbeke | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | |||
14. | Za-29/11/14 | 20:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | |||
15. | Zo-07/12/14 | 14:30 | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 29 | 4 | |||
16. | Zo-14/12/14 | 15:00 | Sint-Niklaas | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||
17. | Za-20/12/14 | 20:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Menen | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 33 | 2 | |||
18. | Zo-18/01/15 | 14:30 | Jong Lede | - | SW Harelbeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 34 | 3 | |||
19. | Zo-25/01/15 | 15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Boezinge | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2 | |||
20. | Zo-08/02/15 | 15:00 | Eernegem | - | SW Harelbeke | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2 | |||
21. | Zo-15/02/15 | 15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | St.Gillis Waas | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 2 | |||
22. | Za-21/02/15 | 19:30 | Berlare | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2 | |||
23. | Zo-01/03/15 | 15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Standaard Wetteren | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 49 | 1 | |||
24. | Zo-15/03/15 | 15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Westhoek | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 49 | 2 | |||
25. | Zo-22/03/15 | 15:00 | RC Waregem | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 52 | 2 | |||
26. | Zo-29/03/15 | 15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Ronse | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 52 | 3 | |||
27. | Zo-12/04/15 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | SW Harelbeke | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 52 | 3 | |||
28. | Zo-19/04/15 | 15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Ingelmunster | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 55 | 3 | |||
29. | Zo-26/04/15 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem | - | SW Harelbeke | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 55 | 3 | |||
30. | Zo-03/05/15 | 15:00 | SW Harelbeke | - | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 58 | 3 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 15 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 71 | . |
. | 3 | . | 808 | . |
. | 4 | . | 51 | . |
. | 5 | . | 21 | . |
. | 6 | . | 6 | . |
. | 7 | . | 4 | . |
. | 8 | . | 4 | . |
. | 9 | . | 5 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 7 | . |
. | 12 | . | 7 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Sparta Petegem | 1 |
Sint-Niklaas | 2 |
Ingelmunster | 3 |
Westhoek | 3 |
Ronse | 3 |
Knokke | 3 |
Menen | 4 |
Standaard Wetteren | 3 |
St.Gillis Waas | 6 |
Berlare | 6 |
Eernegem | 6 |
Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 6 |
Jong Lede | 2 |
RC Waregem | 4 |
Boezinge | 6 |
1 | Sint-Niklaas | 37 | +25 |
2 | Sparta Petegem | 36 | +15 |
3 | Ingelmunster | 31 | +25 |
4 | SW Harelbeke | 31 | +18 |
5 | Knokke | 25 | +7 |
6 | Menen | 23 | +7 |
7 | St.Gillis Waas | 22 | -11 |
8 | Ronse | 22 | +4 |
9 | Standaard Wetteren | 22 | +4 |
10 | Berlare | 20 | +2 |
11 | Westhoek | 19 | +5 |
12 | Eernegem | 19 | -6 |
13 | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 18 | -13 |
14 | Jong Lede | 13 | -8 |
15 | RC Waregem | 8 | -21 |
16 | Boezinge | 8 | -22 |
1 | Sparta Petegem | 66 | +37 |
2 | Sint-Niklaas | 63 | +31 |
3 | SW Harelbeke | 58 | +33 |
4 | Ingelmunster | 56 | +35 |
5 | Westhoek | 53 | +21 |
6 | Ronse | 48 | +8 |
7 | Knokke | 46 | +7 |
8 | Menen | 41 | +2 |
9 | Standaard Wetteren | 40 | +3 |
10 | St.Gillis Waas | 36 | -19 |
11 | Berlare | 34 | -7 |
12 | Eernegem | 33 | -18 |
13 | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 33 | -22 |
14 | Jong Lede | 31 | -14 |
15 | RC Waregem | 18 | -44 |
16 | Boezinge | 10 | -53 |
1 | Westhoek | 34 | +16 |
2 | Sparta Petegem | 30 | +22 |
3 | SW Harelbeke | 27 | +15 |
4 | Sint-Niklaas | 26 | +6 |
5 | Ronse | 26 | +4 |
6 | Ingelmunster | 25 | +10 |
7 | Knokke | 21 | 0 |
8 | Standaard Wetteren | 18 | -1 |
9 | Menen | 18 | -5 |
10 | Jong Lede | 18 | -6 |
11 | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 15 | -9 |
12 | Berlare | 14 | -9 |
13 | Eernegem | 14 | -12 |
14 | St.Gillis Waas | 14 | -8 |
15 | RC Waregem | 10 | -23 |
16 | Boezinge | 2 | -31 |