zondag 10/05/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Kampenhout | - | Vilvoorde A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ganshoren | - | Tempo Overijse A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bierbeek A | - | Wambeek | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Halle | - | Beersel-Drogenbos | 2 | - | 1 |
. | CS Braine A | - | Rode-Verrewinkel | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sterrebeek | - | Everbeur A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Léopold Uccle | - | RUSA Schaerbeek | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wolvertem | - | Bon Air Sp.A | 1 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Tempo Overijse A | 59 | 72 | 36 | ||||||
2. | CS Braine A | 50 | 0 | 8 | |||||
3. | Rode-Verrewinkel | 48 | 83 | 0 | |||||
4. | Léopold Uccle | 46 | 5 | 1 | |||||
5. | Vilvoorde A | 44 | 97 | 0 | |||||
6. | Halle | 43 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Everbeur A | 40 | 7 | 0 | |||||
8. | Wolvertem | 40 | 0 | 1 | |||||
9. | Beersel-Drogenbos | 39 | 5 | 1 | |||||
. | Wambeek | 39 | 0 | 14 | |||||
11. | Kampenhout | 36 | 2 | 1 | |||||
. | Sterrebeek | 36 | 0 | 1 | |||||
13. | Ganshoren | 36 | 5 | 1 | |||||
14. | Bierbeek A | 34 | 0 | 42 | |||||
15. | Bon Air Sp.A | 32 | 0 | 197 | |||||
16. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 32 | 0 | 44 |
10/10 | ||
Vilvoorde A | 22 | |
2. | Halle | 19 |
3. | Rode-Verrewinkel | 18 |
4. | Beersel-Drogenbos | 17 |
5. | CS Braine A | 16 |
6. | Sterrebeek | 16 |
7. | Tempo Overijse A | 13 |
8. | Wolvertem | 13 |
9. | Everbeur A | 12 |
10. | Kampenhout | 12 |
11. | Léopold Uccle | 12 |
12. | Wambeek | 12 |
13. | Bierbeek A | 10 |
14. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 10 |
15. | Ganshoren | 9 |
16. | Bon Air Sp.A | 6 |
10/10 | ||
Ganshoren | 19 | |
2. | Tempo Overijse A | 19 |
3. | Léopold Uccle | 18 |
4. | CS Braine A | 16 |
5. | Rode-Verrewinkel | 16 |
6. | Wambeek | 14 |
7. | Vilvoorde A | 14 |
8. | Bierbeek A | 14 |
9. | Bon Air Sp.A | 13 |
10. | Everbeur A | 12 |
11. | Kampenhout | 12 |
12. | Wolvertem | 12 |
13. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 11 |
14. | Halle | 11 |
15. | Beersel-Drogenbos | 9 |
16. | Sterrebeek | 5 |
10/10 | ||
Tempo Overijse A | 27 | |
2. | CS Braine A | 18 |
3. | Everbeur A | 16 |
4. | Léopold Uccle | 16 |
5. | Sterrebeek | 15 |
6. | Wolvertem | 15 |
7. | Rode-Verrewinkel | 14 |
8. | Beersel-Drogenbos | 13 |
9. | Wambeek | 13 |
10. | Bon Air Sp.A | 13 |
11. | Halle | 13 |
12. | Kampenhout | 12 |
13. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 11 |
14. | Bierbeek A | 10 |
15. | Ganshoren | 8 |
16. | Vilvoorde A | 8 |
1. | Za-30/08/08 | 20:00 | Vilvoorde A | - | Tempo Overijse A | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | ||
2. | Vr-05/09/08 | 20:30 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Kampenhout | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | ||
3. | Za-13/09/08 | 20:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Wambeek | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | ||
4. | Zo-21/09/08 | 15:00 | Beersel-Drogenbos | - | Tempo Overijse A | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | ||
5. | Za-27/09/08 | 20:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Rode-Verrewinkel | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | - | ||
6. | Zo-05/10/08 | 14:30 | Everbeur A | - | Tempo Overijse A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | ||||
7. | Vr-10/10/08 | 20:30 | Tempo Overijse A | - | RUSA Schaerbeek | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
8. | Zo-19/10/08 | 15:00 | Bon Air Sp.A | - | Tempo Overijse A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | ||||
9. | Za-25/10/08 | 20:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Wolvertem | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | ||||
10. | Zo-02/11/08 | 15:00 | Léopold Uccle | - | Tempo Overijse A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | ||||
11. | Za-08/11/08 | 20:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Sterrebeek | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 16 | 6 | ||||
12. | Zo-23/11/08 | 15:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Halle | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | ||||
13. | Za-29/11/08 | 19:30 | Bierbeek A | - | Tempo Overijse A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8 | ||||
14. | Za-06/12/08 | 20:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Ganshoren | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 21 | 6 | ||||
15. | Zo-14/12/08 | 14:30 | CS Braine A | - | Tempo Overijse A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | ||||
17. | Za-17/01/09 | 20:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Vilvoorde A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 7 | ||||
18. | Za-24/01/09 | 20:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Beersel-Drogenbos | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 23 | 8 | ||||
19. | Zo-01/02/09 | 15:00 | Wambeek | - | Tempo Overijse A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 26 | 5 | ||||
20. | Za-07/02/09 | 20:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Everbeur A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 29 | 5 | ||||
21. | Zo-15/02/09 | 15:00 | Rode-Verrewinkel | - | Tempo Overijse A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 32 | 4 | ||||
22. | Za-21/02/09 | 20:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Bon Air Sp.A | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 35 | 2 | ||||
23. | Zo-01/03/09 | 15:00 | RUSA Schaerbeek | - | Tempo Overijse A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1 | ||||
24. | Za-07/03/09 | 20:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Léopold Uccle | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 41 | 1 | ||||
25. | Zo-15/03/09 | 15:00 | Wolvertem | - | Tempo Overijse A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 44 | 1 | ||||
26. | Zo-29/03/09 | 16:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | CS Braine A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 44 | 1 | ||||
27. | Vr-03/04/09 | 20:00 | Sterrebeek | - | Tempo Overijse A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 47 | 1 | ||||
28. | Zo-19/04/09 | 15:00 | Halle | - | Tempo Overijse A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 50 | 1 | ||||
16. | Za-25/04/09 | 18:30 | Kampenhout | - | Tempo Overijse A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 53 | 1 | ||||
29. | Zo-03/05/09 | 15:00 | Tempo Overijse A | - | Bierbeek A | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 56 | 1 | + | |||
30. | Zo-10/05/09 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | Tempo Overijse A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 59 | 1 | + |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 817 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 7 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 8 | . |
. | 5 | . | 16 | . |
. | 6 | . | 29 | . |
. | 7 | . | 19 | . |
. | 8 | . | 48 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 8 | . |
. | 11 | . | 7 | . |
. | 12 | . | 7 | . |
. | 13 | . | 11 | . |
. | 14 | . | 14 | . |
. | 15 | . | 8 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
CS Braine A | 0 |
Rode-Verrewinkel | 3 |
Léopold Uccle | 4 |
Vilvoorde A | 1 |
Halle | 4 |
Everbeur A | 6 |
Wolvertem | 6 |
Beersel-Drogenbos | 1 |
Wambeek | 3 |
Kampenhout | 3 |
Sterrebeek | 6 |
Ganshoren | 6 |
Bierbeek A | 4 |
Bon Air Sp.A | 6 |
RUSA Schaerbeek | 6 |
1 | CS Braine A | 30 | +21 |
2 | Everbeur A | 27 | +24 |
. | Beersel-Drogenbos | 27 | +10 |
. | Tempo Overijse A | 27 | +2 |
5 | Halle | 26 | +6 |
6 | Vilvoorde A | 26 | +13 |
. | Léopold Uccle | 26 | +11 |
8 | RUSA Schaerbeek | 24 | +7 |
9 | Bierbeek A | 24 | +6 |
10 | Rode-Verrewinkel | 22 | 0 |
. | Wambeek | 22 | -5 |
12 | Wolvertem | 20 | +2 |
13 | Ganshoren | 20 | +2 |
14 | Sterrebeek | 19 | -3 |
15 | Bon Air Sp.A | 17 | -9 |
16 | Kampenhout | 15 | -2 |
1 | Tempo Overijse A | 59 | +7 |
2 | CS Braine A | 50 | +26 |
3 | Rode-Verrewinkel | 48 | +8 |
4 | Léopold Uccle | 46 | +8 |
5 | Vilvoorde A | 44 | +9 |
6 | Halle | 43 | -2 |
7 | Everbeur A | 40 | +14 |
8 | Wolvertem | 40 | -5 |
9 | Beersel-Drogenbos | 39 | -2 |
. | Wambeek | 39 | -13 |
11 | Kampenhout | 36 | +2 |
. | Sterrebeek | 36 | -10 |
13 | Ganshoren | 36 | -3 |
14 | Bierbeek A | 34 | -10 |
15 | Bon Air Sp.A | 32 | -22 |
16 | RUSA Schaerbeek | 32 | -7 |
1 | Tempo Overijse A | 32 | +5 |
2 | Rode-Verrewinkel | 26 | +8 |
3 | Kampenhout | 21 | +4 |
4 | Léopold Uccle | 20 | -3 |
. | Wolvertem | 20 | -7 |
6 | CS Braine A | 20 | +5 |
7 | Vilvoorde A | 18 | -4 |
8 | Wambeek | 17 | -8 |
9 | Sterrebeek | 17 | -7 |
. | Halle | 17 | -8 |
11 | Ganshoren | 16 | -5 |
12 | Bon Air Sp.A | 15 | -13 |
13 | Everbeur A | 13 | -10 |
14 | Beersel-Drogenbos | 12 | -12 |
15 | Bierbeek A | 10 | -16 |
16 | RUSA Schaerbeek | 8 | -14 |