zondag 30/08/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Chapelle GF | - | Maurage B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Stade Brainois B | - | Trivières B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Naast B | - | Soignies B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Morlanwelz B | - | Bracquegnies B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Peronnes B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Ecaussinnes A | - | Anderleus B | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 06/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Maurage B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Chapelle GF | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bracquegnies B | - | Peronnes B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Soignies B | - | Morlanwelz B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Trivières B | - | Naast B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Snef-Tyber B | - | Stade Brainois B | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 13/09/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Chapelle GF | - | Bracquegnies B | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Maurage B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Stade Brainois B | - | Anderleus B | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Naast B | - | Snef-Tyber B | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Morlanwelz B | - | Trivières B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Peronnes B | - | Soignies B | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Anderleus B | - | Naast B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Bracquegnies B | - | Maurage B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Soignies B | - | Chapelle GF | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Trivières B | - | Peronnes B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Snef-Tyber B | - | Morlanwelz B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 27/09/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Maurage B | - | Soignies B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Peronnes B | - | Snef-Tyber B | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Ecaussinnes A | - | Stade Brainois B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Chapelle GF | - | Trivières B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 01/11/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Bracquegnies B | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Morlanwelz B | - | Anderleus B | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Anderleus B | - | Peronnes B | 9 | - | 2 |
. | Stade Brainois B | - | Naast B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bracquegnies B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Soignies B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Trivières B | - | Maurage B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Snef-Tyber B | - | Chapelle GF | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Chapelle GF | - | Anderleus B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Maurage B | - | Snef-Tyber B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Trivières B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Bracquegnies B | - | Soignies B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Morlanwelz B | - | Stade Brainois B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Ecaussinnes A | - | Naast B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Anderleus B | - | Maurage B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Stade Brainois B | - | Peronnes B | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Naast B | - | Morlanwelz B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Soignies B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Trivières B | - | Bracquegnies B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Snef-Tyber B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 25/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Chapelle GF | - | Stade Brainois B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Anderleus B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Bracquegnies B | - | Snef-Tyber B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Soignies B | - | Trivières B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Peronnes B | - | Naast B | 2 | - | 7 |
. | Ecaussinnes A | - | Morlanwelz B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Stade Brainois B | - | Maurage B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Naast B | - | Chapelle GF | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Morlanwelz B | - | Peronnes B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Trivières B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Snef-Tyber B | - | Soignies B | 0 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Anderleus B | - | Bracquegnies B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Chapelle GF | - | Morlanwelz B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Stade Brainois B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Soignies B | - | Anderleus B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Trivières B | - | Snef-Tyber B | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Maurage B | - | Naast B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ecaussinnes A | - | Peronnes B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Stade Brainois B | - | Bracquegnies B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Naast B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Morlanwelz B | - | Maurage B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Peronnes B | - | Chapelle GF | 2 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Anderleus B | - | Trivières B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/02/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Ecaussinnes A | - | Snef-Tyber B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/11/2015 | |||||||
14:30 | Chapelle GF | - | Ecaussinnes A | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Morlanwelz B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Bracquegnies B | - | Naast B | - | F2 | ||
. | Soignies B | - | Stade Brainois B | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Snef-Tyber B | - | Anderleus B | 2 | - | 11 | |
15:00 | Maurage B | - | Peronnes B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Trivières B | - | Stade Brainois B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Soignies B | - | Naast B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bracquegnies B | - | Morlanwelz B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Peronnes B | 5 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Maurage B | - | Chapelle GF | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Anderleus B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/01/2016 | |||||||
14:30 | Chapelle GF | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Peronnes B | - | Bracquegnies B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Morlanwelz B | - | Soignies B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Naast B | - | Trivières B | 8 | - | 2 | |
15:00 | Ecaussinnes A | - | Maurage B | 0 | - | 0 | |
zondag 14/02/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Stade Brainois B | - | Snef-Tyber B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 17/01/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Bracquegnies B | - | Chapelle GF | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Maurage B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Anderleus B | - | Stade Brainois B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Snef-Tyber B | - | Naast B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Trivières B | - | Morlanwelz B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Soignies B | - | Peronnes B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/01/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Naast B | - | Anderleus B | 1 | - | 5 | |
. | Ecaussinnes A | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 3 | - | 4 | |
. | Maurage B | - | Bracquegnies B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Peronnes B | - | Trivières B | 0 | - | 4 | |
. | Morlanwelz B | - | Snef-Tyber B | 8 | - | 3 | |
zondag 10/04/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Chapelle GF | - | Soignies B | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 31/01/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Trivières B | - | Chapelle GF | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Soignies B | - | Maurage B | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Bracquegnies B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Anderleus B | - | Morlanwelz B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Snef-Tyber B | - | Peronnes B | 1 | - | 2 | |
zondag 06/03/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Stade Brainois B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/02/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Peronnes B | - | Anderleus B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Ecaussinnes A | - | Bracquegnies B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Soignies B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Maurage B | - | Trivières B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Naast B | - | Stade Brainois B | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 05/03/2016 | ||||||
16:00 | Chapelle GF | - | Snef-Tyber B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/02/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Trivières B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/02/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Anderleus B | - | Chapelle GF | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Snef-Tyber B | - | Maurage B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Soignies B | - | Bracquegnies B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Stade Brainois B | - | Morlanwelz B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Naast B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 06/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Maurage B | - | Anderleus B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 13/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Peronnes B | - | Stade Brainois B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Morlanwelz B | - | Naast B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Ecaussinnes A | - | Soignies B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bracquegnies B | - | Trivières B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Snef-Tyber B | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Stade Brainois B | - | Chapelle GF | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Trivières B | - | Soignies B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Naast B | - | Peronnes B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Morlanwelz B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Snef-Tyber B | - | Bracquegnies B | 4 | - | 3 |
woensdag 20/04/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Anderleus B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Bracquegnies B | - | Anderleus B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Maurage B | - | Stade Brainois B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Chapelle GF | - | Naast B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Peronnes B | - | Morlanwelz B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Soignies B | - | Snef-Tyber B | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Ecaussinnes A | - | Trivières B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/04/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Morlanwelz B | - | Chapelle GF | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Naast B | - | Maurage B | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Stade Brainois B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Anderleus B | - | Soignies B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Snef-Tyber B | - | Trivières B | 4 | - | 3 | |
. | Peronnes B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Ecaussinnes A | - | Chapelle GF | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Peronnes B | - | Maurage B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Morlanwelz B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 5 | - | 4 |
. | Naast B | - | Bracquegnies B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Stade Brainois B | - | Soignies B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Anderleus B | - | Snef-Tyber B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/05/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Trivières B | - | Anderleus B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bracquegnies B | - | Stade Brainois B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Naast B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Maurage B | - | Morlanwelz B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Chapelle GF | - | Peronnes B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Snef-Tyber B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 5 | - | 2 |
24/24 | |||||||||
Stade Brainois B | 51 | 190 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Ecaussinnes A | 46 | 0 | 14 | |||||
3. | Anderleus B | 43 | 7 | 0 | |||||
4. | Soignies B | 42 | 35 | 0 | |||||
5. | Maurage B | 39 | 0 | 14 | |||||
6. | Ronquières-Hy B | 38 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | Trivières B | 37 | 0 | 14 | |||||
8. | Naast B | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Chapelle GF | 35 | 56 | 0 | |||||
10. | Bracquegnies B | 24 | 0 | 7 | |||||
11. | Morlanwelz B | 21 | 7 | 42 | |||||
12. | Snef-Tyber B | 16 | 0 | 126 | |||||
13. | Peronnes B | 15 | 7 | 106 |
24/24 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Stade Brainois B | 51 | 16 | ||
2. | x | Ecaussinnes A | 46 | 14 |
3. | x | Anderleus B | 43 | 13 |
4. | x | Soignies B | 42 | 13 |
5. | x | Maurage B | 39 | 11 |
6. | x | Ronquières-Hy B | 38 | 11 |
7. | x | Trivières B | 37 | 12 |
8. | x | Naast B | 36 | 10 |
9. | x | Chapelle GF | 35 | 11 |
10. | x | Bracquegnies B | 24 | 7 |
11. | x | Morlanwelz B | 21 | 6 |
12. | x | Snef-Tyber B | 16 | 5 |
13. | x | Peronnes B | 15 | 4 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |