zondag 24/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Butgenbach | - | Walhorn | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Oudler | - | K.Recht | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Plombières | - | La Calamine B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Pepinster | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Bullange | - | Faymonville | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Goé | - | Xhoffraix B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Emmels | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Spa | - | Elsenborn | 0 | - | 7 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Fc.Eupen | 74 | 169 | 2 | ||||||
2. | K.Recht | 70 | 89 | 2 | |||||
3. | Walhorn | 65 | 0 | 8 | |||||
4. | Faymonville | 57 | 1 | 0 | |||||
5. | La Calamine B | 56 | 0 | 16 | |||||
6. | Butgenbach | 51 | 7 | 2 | |||||
7. | Hautes Fagnes | 48 | 1 | 0 | |||||
8. | Plombières | 44 | 0 | 9 | |||||
9. | Emmels | 41 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | Elsenborn | 35 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Bullange | 33 | 11 | 1 | |||||
12. | Oudler | 29 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13. | Pepinster | 26 | 14 | 2 | |||||
14. | Xhoffraix B | 21 | 0 | 51 | |||||
15. | Goé | 18 | 0 | 23 | |||||
16. | Spa | 9 | 0 | 220 |
10/10 | ||
K.Recht | 24 | |
2. | Fc.Eupen | 23 |
3. | Walhorn | 18 |
4. | Butgenbach | 18 |
5. | Bullange | 18 |
6. | Emmels | 17 |
7. | Faymonville | 16 |
8. | La Calamine B | 16 |
9. | Elsenborn | 15 |
10. | Hautes Fagnes | 15 |
11. | Plombières | 14 |
12. | Oudler | 11 |
13. | Pepinster | 7 |
14. | Goé | 5 |
15. | Xhoffraix B | 3 |
16. | Spa | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Faymonville | 24 | |
2. | Fc.Eupen | 23 |
3. | Walhorn | 23 |
4. | K.Recht | 21 |
5. | La Calamine B | 20 |
6. | Butgenbach | 18 |
7. | Emmels | 16 |
8. | Hautes Fagnes | 14 |
9. | Elsenborn | 14 |
10. | Plombières | 13 |
11. | Bullange | 11 |
12. | Goé | 10 |
13. | Xhoffraix B | 8 |
14. | Spa | 5 |
15. | Pepinster | 4 |
16. | Oudler | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Fc.Eupen | 28 | |
2. | K.Recht | 25 |
3. | Walhorn | 24 |
4. | La Calamine B | 20 |
5. | Hautes Fagnes | 19 |
6. | Faymonville | 17 |
7. | Plombières | 17 |
8. | Butgenbach | 15 |
9. | Pepinster | 15 |
10. | Oudler | 15 |
11. | Xhoffraix B | 10 |
12. | Emmels | 8 |
13. | Elsenborn | 6 |
14. | Bullange | 4 |
15. | Goé | 3 |
16. | Spa | 1 |