PROMOTIE <-- 2de PROVINCIALE <-- OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zo | 24/04/2016 | 15:00 | SK Lebbeke - MERENDREE | 0 - 3 | |
. | . | . | Sinaai - BURST* | 2 - 2 | |
. | . | . | Osta Meerbeke - JONG ZULTE | 0 - 1 | |
. | . | 17:00 | HO Kalken - SOTTEGEM A | 1 - 3 |
Vr | 29/04/2016 | 20:00 | Latem - SOTTEGEM A | 2 - 4 | |
Zo | 01/05/2016 | 15:00 | E.BUGGENHOUT - Merendree | 6 - 1 | |
. | . | . | Burst - JONG ZULTE | 0 - 3 | |
. | . | 18:00 | ARDENNEN - De Pinte | 2 - 0 |
Do | 05/05/2016 | 15:00 | ARDENNEN - Jong Zulte | 3 - 0 | |
. | . | . | Sottegem A - E.BUGGENHOUT* | 0 - 0 |
Zo | 08/05/2016 | 15:00 | ARDENNEN - E.Buggenhout | 4 - 2 |
2de eindrangschikking: | Latem | |
1ste periode: | Aalter | De Pinte |
2de periode: | Merendree | |
3de periode: | Aalter | Jong Zulte |
2de eindrangschikking: | Ardennen | |
1ste periode: | Ardennen | Burst |
2de periode: | Bambr. | Sottegem A |
3de periode: | Bambr. | Osta Meerbeke |
2de eindrangschikking: | HO Kalken A | |
1ste periode: | SK Lebbeke | |
2de periode: | Robur A | E.Buggenhout |
3de periode: | HO Kalken A | Sinaai |
1 | Bambrugge(2B.1) | 77 | 24 | +86 | 115 | 15 | +44 | 58 | ||||
2 | Aalter(2A.1) | 71 | 23 | +37 | 77 | 12 | +18 | 34 | ||||
3 | Ardennen(2B.2) | 70 | 21 | +46 | 77 | 10 | +23 | 38 | ||||
4 | Latem(2A.2) | 63 | 19 | +26 | 66 | 11 | +18 | 34 | ||||
5 | Robur A(2C.1) | 62 | 18 | +39 | 65 | 10 | +21 | 35 | ||||
6 | HO Kalken A(2C.2) | 60 | 18 | +41 | 77 | 9 | +20 | 39 | ||||
7 | E.Buggenhout(2C.3) | 58 | 18 | +28 | 65 | 9 | +14 | 33 | ||||
8 | SK Lebbeke(2C.4) | 56 | 17 | +22 | 51 | 8 | +5 | 22 | ||||
9 | De Pinte(2A.3) | 54 | 15 | +30 | 74 | 9 | +17 | 40 | ||||
9 | Burst(2B.3) | 54 | 17 | +33 | 74 | 6 | +4 | 30 | ||||
10 | Jong Zulte(2A.4) | 53 | 15 | +23 | 62 | 8 | +17 | 35 | ||||
10 | Sottegem A(2B.4) | 53 | 16 | +31 | 67 | 7 | +13 | 30 | ||||
11 | Merendree(2A.5) | 52 | 14 | +16 | 68 | 5 | 0 | 29 | ||||
12 | Osta Meerbeke(2B.5) | 51 | 15 | +20 | 65 | 8 | +13 | 36 | ||||
13 | Sinaai(2C.5) | 50 | 15 | +17 | 57 | 6 | +2 | 27 | ||||
13 | Vrasene(2C.6) | 50 | 14 | +7 | 43 | 3 | -4 | 18 | ||||
14 | Lebeke-Aalst(2B.6) | 49 | 14 | +33 | 72 | 7 | +16 | 37 | ||||
14 | SV Geraardsbergen(2B.6) | 49 | 14 | +24 | 64 | 5 | +7 | 26 | ||||
15 | Munkzwalm(2B.8) | 47 | 14 | +37 | 86 | 8 | +11 | 43 | ||||
16 | Heikant(2C.7) | 46 | 14 | +7 | 62 | 6 | -1 | 25 | ||||
17 | Zomergem(2A.6) | 44 | 11 | +7 | 51 | 6 | 0 | 22 | ||||
18 | Windeke(2B.9) | 41 | 11 | +12 | 67 | 5 | +10 | 32 | ||||
19 | Kleit(2A.7) | 40 | 10 | +6 | 55 | 3 | -4 | 20 | ||||
19 | Edeboys(2B.10) | 40 | 12 | +3 | 67 | 5 | 0 | 30 | ||||
19 | Schoonaarde(2C.8) | 40 | 12 | +4 | 54 | 5 | -4 | 20 | ||||
19 | TK.Meldert(2C.9) | 40 | 11 | -11 | 43 | 3 | -23 | 13 | ||||
20 | Gavere-Asper(2B.11) | 39 | 12 | -6 | 46 | 6 | -4 | 22 | ||||
21 | Adegem(2A.8) | 38 | 11 | -6 | 56 | 4 | -10 | 31 | ||||
21 | Evergem Center(2A.9) | 38 | 10 | -10 | 53 | 4 | -11 | 23 | ||||
21 | FC Moerbeke(2C.10) | 38 | 12 | -10 | 47 | 6 | -4 | 24 | ||||
21 | Bazel(2C.11) | 38 | 11 | -13 | 37 | 6 | -11 | 16 | ||||
21 | Dendermonde(2C.12) | 38 | 9 | +2 | 47 | 4 | +3 | 21 | ||||
22 | Meetjesland(2A.10) | 37 | 10 | -5 | 46 | 6 | -1 | 26 | ||||
23 | Lembeke(2A.11) | 35 | 9 | -15 | 56 | 5 | -12 | 26 | ||||
24 | St.Kruis-Winkel(2A.12) | 34 | 10 | -13 | 48 | 3 | -18 | 21 | ||||
25 | Sleidinge(2A.13) | 33 | 9 | -13 | 49 | 5 | -9 | 29 | ||||
26 | Grembergen(2C.13) | 32 | 8 | -7 | 42 | 5 | +2 | 26 | ||||
26 | Haasdonk A(2C.13) | 32 | 8 | -11 | 40 | 3 | -11 | 19 | ||||
27 | Waarschoot(2A.14) | 31 | 9 | -19 | 38 | 3 | -18 | 13 | ||||
28 | Ursel A(2A.15) | 30 | 8 | -12 | 57 | 4 | -9 | 25 | ||||
28 | E.Houtem(2B.12) | 30 | 8 | -31 | 46 | 3 | -24 | 18 | ||||
29 | Kluisbergen Sp.A(2B.13) | 29 | 9 | -23 | 54 | 5 | -15 | 27 | ||||
29 | Winnik(2B.14) | 29 | 8 | -37 | 51 | 2 | -31 | 22 | ||||
30 | Vurste-Semmerzake(2B.15) | 24 | 7 | -15 | 37 | 3 | -12 | 16 | ||||
31 | Rangers Opdorp(2C.15) | 23 | 6 | -39 | 30 | 2 | -27 | 10 | ||||
32 | Exc.Mariakerke A(2A.16) | 13 | 3 | -52 | 25 | 2 | -25 | 9 | ||||
33 | Laarne-Kalken A(2C.16) | 10 | 2 | -76 | 27 | 1 | -43 | 15 | ||||
34 | J.Geraardsbergen(2B.16) | 0 | 0 | -213 | 8 | 0 | -113 | 4 |
1 | E.Buggenhout |
2 | Sottegem A |
3 | Jong Zulte |