OOST-VLAANDEREN --> 3de PROVINCIALE --> DEGRADATIE
Zo | 24/04/2016 | 15:00 | VSV Gent - BAARDEGEM | 0 - 2 |
Zo | 01/05/2016 | 15:00 | VSV GENT - St.Laureins | 5 - 1 | |
Di | 03/05/2016 | 20:30 | St.Pauwels - SOTTEGEM B | 1 - 4 |
Do | 05/05/2016 | 15:00 | ST.LAUREINS - St.Pauwels | 1 - 0 |
1 | SK Denderhoutem(3D.1) | 80 | 26 | +90 | 122 | 14 | +49 | 66 | ||||
2 | KVV Schelde(3B.1) | 69 | 22 | +51 | 92 | 12 | +28 | 53 | ||||
3 | Belzele(3A.1) | 67 | 21 | +54 | 88 | 10 | +23 | 41 | ||||
4 | Nederename(3C.1) | 65 | 20 | +42 | 81 | 11 | +23 | 40 | ||||
5 | Zeveren(3A.2) | 64 | 20 | +52 | 95 | 10 | +23 | 42 | ||||
6 | St.Denijs(3B.2) | 63 | 19 | +38 | 78 | 9 | +13 | 33 | ||||
7 | Watervliet(3A.3) | 62 | 19 | +40 | 81 | 6 | +9 | 31 | ||||
7 | Nederhasselt(3D.2) | 62 | 19 | +53 | 103 | 10 | +30 | 51 | ||||
8 | Machelen(3A.4) | 59 | 18 | +26 | 74 | 11 | +17 | 48 | ||||
9 | Borsbeke(3D.3) | 57 | 17 | +30 | 82 | 8 | +12 | 40 | ||||
9 | Sp.Waasmunster(3E.1) | 57 | 17 | +25 | 62 | 9 | +17 | 32 | ||||
9 | Kieldrecht(3E.2) | 57 | 17 | +20 | 62 | 10 | +16 | 33 | ||||
10 | Oudenhove(3C.2) | 56 | 15 | +16 | 54 | 8 | +5 | 27 | ||||
10 | KV St.Gillis(3D.4) | 56 | 18 | +33 | 78 | 10 | +22 | 40 | ||||
11 | Knesselare(3A.5) | 54 | 16 | +7 | 57 | 8 | -1 | 32 | ||||
12 | VC.Zwijnaarde(3B.3) | 52 | 15 | +10 | 51 | 8 | +7 | 24 | ||||
12 | Zingem(3C.3) | 52 | 15 | +27 | 62 | 7 | +8 | 27 | ||||
12 | Dynamo Beervelde A(3E.3) | 52 | 15 | +3 | 58 | 8 | 0 | 26 | ||||
13 | Cercle Melle(3B.4) | 51 | 15 | +5 | 52 | 7 | +1 | 22 | ||||
13 | FC Kluisbergen A(3C.4) | 51 | 15 | +19 | 61 | 7 | +6 | 26 | ||||
13 | Wilskr.Idegem A(3D.5) | 51 | 14 | +10 | 59 | 8 | +15 | 32 | ||||
14 | Wortegem(3C.5) | 50 | 15 | +19 | 68 | 6 | +5 | 34 | ||||
14 | Moerbeke-G'bergen(3C.5) | 50 | 15 | +5 | 54 | 6 | -1 | 23 | ||||
14 | Boekel(3C.7) | 50 | 14 | +13 | 52 | 4 | -6 | 20 | ||||
15 | Bellem(3A.6) | 49 | 14 | +11 | 66 | 7 | +3 | 29 | ||||
16 | Oudegem(3D.6) | 48 | 15 | +6 | 62 | 6 | +2 | 30 | ||||
17 | Zaffelare(3E.4) | 47 | 14 | +16 | 81 | 5 | +1 | 32 | ||||
18 | St.Muide Gent A(3B.5) | 46 | 13 | +2 | 58 | 4 | -9 | 22 | ||||
18 | WB.St.Niklaas(3E.5) | 46 | 13 | +20 | 60 | 6 | +12 | 35 | ||||
19 | Assenede(3A.7) | 45 | 13 | +15 | 63 | 6 | +1 | 24 | ||||
19 | DKW Evergem(3A.7) | 45 | 13 | +6 | 55 | 7 | +8 | 34 | ||||
19 | Wachtebeke(3E.6) | 45 | 14 | +12 | 64 | 8 | +14 | 44 | ||||
19 | Doorslaar(3E.7) | 45 | 13 | +8 | 58 | 6 | +1 | 26 | ||||
19 | SK Gerda(3E.8) | 45 | 12 | +12 | 58 | 8 | +8 | 32 | ||||
19 | Eksaarde(3E.8) | 45 | 12 | +7 | 55 | 4 | -3 | 23 | ||||
20 | Poesele A(3A.9) | 44 | 13 | +5 | 63 | 4 | -14 | 16 | ||||
20 | Velzeke(3C.8) | 44 | 12 | 0 | 63 | 4 | -5 | 32 | ||||
21 | Massemen(3B.6) | 43 | 12 | +8 | 50 | 6 | +3 | 23 | ||||
21 | Gijzel-Oosterzele(3B.6) | 43 | 12 | +3 | 53 | 6 | +1 | 31 | ||||
22 | YB.Beveren(3E.10) | 42 | 12 | -7 | 56 | 6 | -3 | 26 | ||||
23 | HT.Zwijnaarde(3B.8) | 41 | 11 | -1 | 44 | 4 | -1 | 15 | ||||
23 | Bonanza(3C.9) | 41 | 11 | -4 | 46 | 5 | -8 | 20 | ||||
24 | Heusden A(3B.9) | 40 | 12 | -9 | 57 | 6 | -4 | 32 | ||||
24 | St.Denderleeuw(3D.7) | 40 | 12 | +6 | 71 | 5 | +1 | 31 | ||||
24 | Erembodegem(3D.8) | 40 | 11 | -4 | 54 | 5 | -8 | 25 | ||||
24 | SV Ressegem(3D.8) | 40 | 11 | -8 | 53 | 6 | -7 | 26 | ||||
25 | FC Destelbergen(3B.10) | 39 | 11 | 0 | 43 | 4 | -5 | 20 | ||||
25 | Wit-Zwart 93(3D.10) | 39 | 12 | -18 | 58 | 5 | -17 | 31 | ||||
26 | Bevere(3C.10) | 38 | 11 | -7 | 45 | 6 | -3 | 22 | ||||
26 | Elene-Grotenberge B(3C.11) | 38 | 10 | -3 | 50 | 3 | -13 | 17 |