zondag 17/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Hamme-Zogge | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Tielrode | - | YB.Beveren | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Zaffelare | - | Eksaarde | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Verrebroek | - | Kieldrecht | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Melsele B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Klinge | - | Doorslaar | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Dynamo Beervelde A | - | Wachtebeke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | SK Gerda | - | Sp.Waasmunster | 0 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Sp.Waasmunster | 57 | 153 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Kieldrecht | 57 | 57 | 1 | |||||
3. | Dynamo Beervelde A | 52 | 0 | 7 | |||||
4. | Zaffelare | 47 | 0 | 15 | |||||
5. | WB.St.Niklaas | 46 | 0 | 1 | |||||
6. | Wachtebeke | 45 | 89 | 1 | |||||
7. | Doorslaar | 45 | 7 | 0 | |||||
8. | SK Gerda | 45 | 0 | 1 | |||||
. | Eksaarde | 45 | 12 | 1 | |||||
10. | YB.Beveren | 42 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Melsele B | 38 | 0 | 8 | |||||
12. | Verrebroek | 38 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13. | Klinge | 37 | 0 | 15 | |||||
14. | St.Pauwels | 34 | 0 | 21 | |||||
15. | Hamme-Zogge | 29 | 0 | 1 | |||||
16. | Tielrode | 11 | 0 | 233 |
10/10 | ||
Wachtebeke | 25 | |
2. | Sp.Waasmunster | 23 |
3. | Kieldrecht | 18 |
4. | Dynamo Beervelde A | 18 |
5. | Eksaarde | 18 |
6. | Melsele B | 17 |
7. | Doorslaar | 15 |
8. | Zaffelare | 14 |
9. | WB.St.Niklaas | 12 |
10. | YB.Beveren | 12 |
11. | Klinge | 10 |
12. | Verrebroek | 10 |
13. | Hamme-Zogge | 10 |
14. | St.Pauwels | 9 |
15. | SK Gerda | 8 |
16. | Tielrode | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Doorslaar | 19 | |
2. | Zaffelare | 18 |
3. | WB.St.Niklaas | 17 |
4. | Sp.Waasmunster | 17 |
5. | Wachtebeke | 17 |
6. | Eksaarde | 17 |
7. | YB.Beveren | 16 |
8. | Kieldrecht | 16 |
9. | Dynamo Beervelde A | 16 |
10. | SK Gerda | 15 |
11. | Klinge | 15 |
12. | St.Pauwels | 12 |
13. | Verrebroek | 12 |
14. | Hamme-Zogge | 6 |
15. | Tielrode | 5 |
16. | Melsele B | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Kieldrecht | 23 | |
2. | SK Gerda | 22 |
3. | Dynamo Beervelde A | 18 |
4. | WB.St.Niklaas | 17 |
5. | Sp.Waasmunster | 17 |
6. | Melsele B | 17 |
7. | Verrebroek | 16 |
8. | Zaffelare | 15 |
9. | YB.Beveren | 14 |
10. | St.Pauwels | 13 |
11. | Hamme-Zogge | 13 |
12. | Klinge | 12 |
13. | Doorslaar | 11 |
14. | Eksaarde | 10 |
15. | Wachtebeke | 3 |
16. | Tielrode | 3 |
1. | Zo-30/08/15 | 15:00 | Tielrode | - | Eksaarde | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Zo-06/09/15 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
3. | Zo-13/09/15 | 15:00 | YB.Beveren | - | Eksaarde | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||
4. | Zo-20/09/15 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Hamme-Zogge | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | |||
5. | Zo-27/09/15 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Kieldrecht | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | |||
6. | Za-03/10/15 | 20:00 | Melsele B | - | Eksaarde | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/15 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Doorslaar | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/15 | 15:00 | Wachtebeke | - | Eksaarde | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/15 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Sp.Waasmunster | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5 | |||
10. | Za-31/10/15 | 20:00 | SK Gerda | - | Eksaarde | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 18 | 5 | |||
11. | Zo-08/11/15 | 14:30 | Eksaarde | - | Dynamo Beervelde A | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3 | |||
12. | Zo-15/11/15 | 14:30 | Klinge | - | Eksaarde | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | |||
13. | Zo-22/11/15 | 14:30 | Eksaarde | - | St.Pauwels | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 21 | 3 | |||
14. | Zo-29/11/15 | 14:30 | Verrebroek | - | Eksaarde | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | |||
15. | Zo-06/12/15 | 14:30 | Eksaarde | - | Zaffelare | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | |||
16. | Zo-13/12/15 | 14:30 | Eksaarde | - | Tielrode | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 28 | 4 | |||
17. | Zo-20/12/15 | 14:30 | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Eksaarde | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 31 | 3 | |||
18. | Zo-10/01/16 | 14:30 | Eksaarde | - | YB.Beveren | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | |||
20. | Za-23/01/16 | 19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Eksaarde | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | |||
21. | Zo-31/01/16 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Melsele B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 35 | 4 | |||
19. | Zo-07/02/16 | 15:00 | Hamme-Zogge | - | Eksaarde | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 38 | 3 | |||
22. | Zo-14/02/16 | 15:00 | Doorslaar | - | Eksaarde | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 39 | 3 | |||
23. | Zo-21/02/16 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Wachtebeke | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 42 | 3 | |||
24. | Za-27/02/16 | 15:00 | Sp.Waasmunster | - | Eksaarde | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 43 | 3 | |||
25. | Zo-06/03/16 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | SK Gerda | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 43 | 4 | |||
26. | Zo-13/03/16 | 15:00 | Dynamo Beervelde A | - | Eksaarde | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 44 | 4 | |||
27. | Zo-20/03/16 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Klinge | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 44 | 5 | |||
28. | Za-02/04/16 | 19:30 | St.Pauwels | - | Eksaarde | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 44 | 5 | |||
29. | Zo-10/04/16 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Verrebroek | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 45 | 6 | |||
30. | Zo-17/04/16 | 15:00 | Zaffelare | - | Eksaarde | 5 - | 3 | 0 | 45 | 8 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 12 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 10 | . |
. | 3 | . | 89 | . |
. | 4 | . | 44 | . |
. | 5 | . | 62 | . |
. | 6 | . | 15 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 767 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Sp.Waasmunster | 4 |
Kieldrecht | 0 |
Dynamo Beervelde A | 4 |
Zaffelare | 3 |
WB.St.Niklaas | 6 |
Wachtebeke | 3 |
Doorslaar | 2 |
SK Gerda | 3 |
YB.Beveren | 2 |
Melsele B | 4 |
Verrebroek | 2 |
Klinge | 0 |
St.Pauwels | 0 |
Hamme-Zogge | 6 |
Tielrode | 6 |
1 | Zaffelare | 30 | +15 |
2 | Eksaarde | 27 | +10 |
3 | Sp.Waasmunster | 26 | +8 |
4 | Dynamo Beervelde A | 26 | +3 |
5 | Doorslaar | 25 | +7 |
6 | WB.St.Niklaas | 24 | +8 |
. | Kieldrecht | 24 | +4 |
8 | Klinge | 20 | +3 |
. | Wachtebeke | 20 | -2 |
. | YB.Beveren | 20 | -4 |
. | St.Pauwels | 20 | -8 |
12 | Verrebroek | 18 | -1 |
13 | SK Gerda | 18 | +4 |
14 | Melsele B | 14 | -8 |
15 | Hamme-Zogge | 12 | -16 |
16 | Tielrode | 7 | -35 |
1 | Sp.Waasmunster | 57 | +25 |
2 | Kieldrecht | 57 | +20 |
3 | Dynamo Beervelde A | 52 | +3 |
4 | Zaffelare | 47 | +16 |
5 | WB.St.Niklaas | 46 | +20 |
6 | Wachtebeke | 45 | +12 |
7 | Doorslaar | 45 | +8 |
8 | SK Gerda | 45 | +12 |
. | Eksaarde | 45 | +7 |
10 | YB.Beveren | 42 | -7 |
11 | Melsele B | 38 | -9 |
12 | Verrebroek | 38 | +4 |
13 | Klinge | 37 | 0 |
14 | St.Pauwels | 34 | -22 |
15 | Hamme-Zogge | 29 | -20 |
16 | Tielrode | 11 | -69 |
1 | Kieldrecht | 33 | +16 |
2 | Sp.Waasmunster | 31 | +17 |
3 | SK Gerda | 27 | +8 |
4 | Dynamo Beervelde A | 26 | 0 |
5 | Wachtebeke | 25 | +14 |
6 | Melsele B | 24 | -1 |
7 | WB.St.Niklaas | 22 | +12 |
. | YB.Beveren | 22 | -3 |
9 | Doorslaar | 20 | +1 |
10 | Verrebroek | 20 | +5 |
11 | Eksaarde | 18 | -3 |
12 | Zaffelare | 17 | +1 |
. | Hamme-Zogge | 17 | -4 |
14 | Klinge | 17 | -3 |
15 | St.Pauwels | 14 | -14 |
16 | Tielrode | 4 | -34 |