zondag 17/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Robur A | - | SK Lebbeke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant | - | TK.Meldert | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Schoonaarde | - | Dendermonde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | E.Buggenhout | - | Haasdonk A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | HO Kalken A | - | Rangers Opdorp | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Grembergen | - | Sinaai | 0 | - | 0 |
. | FC Moerbeke | - | Laarne-Kalken A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Bazel | - | Vrasene | 2 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Robur A | 62 | 70 | 0 | ||||||
2. | HO Kalken A | 60 | 89 | 0 | |||||
3. | E.Buggenhout | 58 | 6 | 0 | |||||
4. | SK Lebbeke | 56 | 78 | 0 | |||||
5. | Sinaai | 50 | 0 | 6 | |||||
6. | Vrasene | 50 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Heikant | 46 | 0 | 6 | |||||
8. | Schoonaarde | 40 | 0 | 7 | |||||
9. | TK.Meldert | 40 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | FC Moerbeke | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Bazel | 38 | 0 | 14 | |||||
12. | Dendermonde | 38 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13. | Grembergen | 32 | 14 | 0 | |||||
. | Haasdonk A | 32 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15. | Rangers Opdorp | 23 | 0 | 28 | |||||
16. | Laarne-Kalken A | 10 | 0 | 232 |
10/10 | ||
SK Lebbeke | 26 | |
2. | HO Kalken A | 25 |
3. | Robur A | 20 |
4. | E.Buggenhout | 16 |
5. | Grembergen | 16 |
6. | Heikant | 15 |
7. | Vrasene | 15 |
8. | Haasdonk A | 14 |
9. | Sinaai | 13 |
10. | Schoonaarde | 13 |
11. | TK.Meldert | 13 |
12. | Dendermonde | 13 |
13. | Rangers Opdorp | 11 |
14. | FC Moerbeke | 10 |
15. | Bazel | 7 |
16. | Laarne-Kalken A | 0 |
10/10 | ||
Robur A | 24 | |
2. | E.Buggenhout | 22 |
3. | Vrasene | 21 |
4. | FC Moerbeke | 19 |
5. | Sinaai | 18 |
6. | Bazel | 17 |
7. | SK Lebbeke | 16 |
8. | Heikant | 15 |
9. | HO Kalken A | 14 |
10. | Schoonaarde | 13 |
11. | TK.Meldert | 13 |
12. | Dendermonde | 12 |
13. | Grembergen | 8 |
14. | Haasdonk A | 7 |
15. | Laarne-Kalken A | 5 |
16. | Rangers Opdorp | 2 |
10/10 | ||
HO Kalken A | 21 | |
2. | E.Buggenhout | 20 |
3. | Sinaai | 19 |
4. | Robur A | 18 |
5. | Heikant | 16 |
6. | SK Lebbeke | 14 |
7. | Schoonaarde | 14 |
8. | Bazel | 14 |
9. | Vrasene | 14 |
10. | TK.Meldert | 14 |
11. | Dendermonde | 13 |
12. | Haasdonk A | 11 |
13. | Rangers Opdorp | 10 |
14. | FC Moerbeke | 9 |
15. | Grembergen | 8 |
16. | Laarne-Kalken A | 5 |
1. | Zo-30/08/15 | 15:00 | HO Kalken A | - | Sinaai | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | ||
2. | Za-05/09/15 | 19:30 | Sinaai | - | E.Buggenhout | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
3. | Zo-13/09/15 | 15:00 | Schoonaarde | - | Sinaai | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |||
4. | Zo-20/09/15 | 15:00 | Sinaai | - | Heikant | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||
5. | Zo-27/09/15 | 15:00 | SK Lebbeke | - | Sinaai | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |||
6. | Za-03/10/15 | 19:30 | Sinaai | - | TK.Meldert | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/15 | 15:00 | Dendermonde | - | Sinaai | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5 | |||
8. | Za-17/10/15 | 19:30 | Sinaai | - | Haasdonk A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/15 | 15:00 | Rangers Opdorp | - | Sinaai | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | |||
10. | Zo-01/11/15 | 15:00 | Sinaai | - | Robur A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | |||
11. | Za-07/11/15 | 19:30 | Sinaai | - | Laarne-Kalken A | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 16 | 7 | |||
12. | Zo-15/11/15 | 15:00 | Vrasene | - | Sinaai | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9 | |||
13. | Za-21/11/15 | 19:30 | Sinaai | - | Bazel | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10 | |||
14. | Zo-29/11/15 | 14:30 | FC Moerbeke | - | Sinaai | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 19 | 8 | |||
15. | Za-05/12/15 | 19:30 | Sinaai | - | Grembergen | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 22 | 6 | |||
16. | Za-12/12/15 | 20:00 | Sinaai | - | HO Kalken A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 22 | 8 | |||
17. | Za-19/12/15 | 20:00 | E.Buggenhout | - | Sinaai | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 25 | 7 | |||
18. | Za-09/01/16 | 19:30 | Sinaai | - | Schoonaarde | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 28 | 7 | |||
19. | Zo-17/01/16 | 15:00 | Heikant | - | Sinaai | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 31 | 6 | |||
20. | Za-23/01/16 | 19:30 | Sinaai | - | SK Lebbeke | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 31 | 6 | |||
21. | Zo-31/01/16 | 15:00 | TK.Meldert | - | Sinaai | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | |||
22. | Za-13/02/16 | 19:30 | Sinaai | - | Dendermonde | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | |||
23. | Za-20/02/16 | 20:00 | Haasdonk A | - | Sinaai | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 33 | 8 | |||
24. | Za-27/02/16 | 20:00 | Sinaai | - | Rangers Opdorp | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 7 | |||
25. | Zo-06/03/16 | 15:00 | Robur A | - | Sinaai | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 37 | 8 | |||
26. | Zo-13/03/16 | 15:00 | Laarne-Kalken A | - | Sinaai | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 40 | 7 | |||
27. | Za-19/03/16 | 19:30 | Sinaai | - | Vrasene | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 6 | |||
28. | Za-02/04/16 | 20:00 | Bazel | - | Sinaai | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 46 | 6 | |||
29. | Zo-10/04/16 | 15:00 | Sinaai | - | FC Moerbeke | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 49 | 5 | |||
30. | Zo-17/04/16 | 15:00 | Grembergen | - | Sinaai | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 50 | 5 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 1 | . |
. | 4 | . | 2 | . |
. | 5 | . | 782 | . |
. | 6 | . | 61 | . |
. | 7 | . | 81 | . |
. | 8 | . | 32 | . |
. | 9 | . | 13 | . |
. | 10 | . | 14 | . |
. | 11 | . | 12 | . |
. | 12 | . | 1 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Robur A | 1 |
HO Kalken A | 0 |
E.Buggenhout | 6 |
SK Lebbeke | 0 |
Vrasene | 3 |
Heikant | 6 |
Schoonaarde | 3 |
TK.Meldert | 3 |
FC Moerbeke | 6 |
Bazel | 3 |
Dendermonde | 4 |
Grembergen | 4 |
Haasdonk A | 2 |
Rangers Opdorp | 3 |
Laarne-Kalken A | 6 |
1 | Vrasene | 35 | +11 |
2 | HO Kalken A | 30 | +21 |
. | SK Lebbeke | 30 | +17 |
4 | Sinaai | 29 | +15 |
. | E.Buggenhout | 29 | +14 |
6 | Robur A | 29 | +18 |
7 | TK.Meldert | 28 | +12 |
8 | Heikant | 26 | +8 |
9 | Schoonaarde | 22 | +8 |
10 | Dendermonde | 20 | -1 |
11 | FC Moerbeke | 19 | -6 |
12 | Bazel | 19 | -2 |
13 | Haasdonk A | 18 | 0 |
14 | Rangers Opdorp | 14 | -12 |
15 | Grembergen | 14 | -9 |
16 | Laarne-Kalken A | 6 | -33 |
1 | Robur A | 62 | +39 |
2 | HO Kalken A | 60 | +41 |
3 | E.Buggenhout | 58 | +28 |
4 | SK Lebbeke | 56 | +22 |
5 | Sinaai | 50 | +17 |
6 | Vrasene | 50 | +7 |
7 | Heikant | 46 | +7 |
8 | Schoonaarde | 40 | +4 |
9 | TK.Meldert | 40 | -11 |
10 | FC Moerbeke | 38 | -10 |
11 | Bazel | 38 | -13 |
12 | Dendermonde | 38 | +2 |
13 | Grembergen | 32 | -7 |
. | Haasdonk A | 32 | -11 |
15 | Rangers Opdorp | 23 | -39 |
16 | Laarne-Kalken A | 10 | -76 |
1 | Robur A | 33 | +21 |
2 | HO Kalken A | 30 | +20 |
3 | E.Buggenhout | 29 | +14 |
4 | SK Lebbeke | 26 | +5 |
5 | Sinaai | 21 | +2 |
6 | Heikant | 20 | -1 |
7 | FC Moerbeke | 19 | -4 |
. | Bazel | 19 | -11 |
9 | Grembergen | 18 | +2 |
. | Schoonaarde | 18 | -4 |
11 | Dendermonde | 18 | +3 |
12 | Vrasene | 15 | -4 |
13 | Haasdonk A | 14 | -11 |
14 | TK.Meldert | 12 | -23 |
15 | Rangers Opdorp | 9 | -27 |
16 | Laarne-Kalken A | 4 | -43 |