zondag 15/05/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | SC Ixelles B | - | Boitsfort B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Kosova B | - | Saint-Michel B | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | VK Berchem | 1 | - | 7 | |
. | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Etterbeek B | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Brussels City | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 6 | - | 2 | |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
32/32 | |||||||||
Etterbeek B | 76 | 219 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Brussels City | 75 | 56 | 1 | |||||
3. | Polonia Boitsfort | 72 | 6 | 1 | |||||
4. | VK Berchem | 55 | 0 | 15 | |||||
5. | Guidon Anderlecht | 54 | 7 | 1 | |||||
6. | Boitsfort B | 50 | 6 | 1 | |||||
7. | Espanola Anderlecht | 45 | 0 | 15 | |||||
8. | Africa Bruxelles | 40 | 6 | 1 | |||||
9. | Stade Everois B | 40 | 0 | 14 | |||||
10. | Léopold FC B | 39 | 0 | 14 | |||||
11. | RC.Schaerbeek | 37 | 0 | 15 | |||||
12. | Saint-Michel B | 36 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13. | Kosova B | 35 | 13 | 0 | |||||
14. | Anderlecht-Milan | 33 | 0 | 229 | |||||
15. | Sport.Bruxelles B | 31 | 0 | 1 | |||||
16. | SC Ixelles B | 29 | 30 | 22 | |||||
17. | Hikma Bruxelles B | 28 | 0 | 17 | |||||
AMC | Bon Air |
1. | Zo-30/08/15 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Hikma Bruxelles B | 12 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Zo-06/09/15 | 15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||
5. | Zo-27/09/15 | 15:00 | Brussels City | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/15 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Guidon Anderlecht | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/15 | 15:00 | Africa Bruxelles | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/15 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Kosova B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | |||
9. | Za-24/10/15 | 20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7 | |||
10. | Zo-01/11/15 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Espanola Anderlecht | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 4 | |||
11. | Zo-08/11/15 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | RC.Schaerbeek | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3 | |||
12. | Wo-11/11/15 | 15:00 | Etterbeek B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3 | |||
13. | Zo-15/11/15 | 14:30 | Boitsfort B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||
15. | Za-28/11/15 | 19:30 | VK Berchem | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | |||
16. | Zo-06/12/15 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3 | |||
17. | Zo-13/12/15 | 15:00 | Sport.Bruxelles B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | |||
4. | Zo-20/12/15 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Léopold FC B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3 | |||
18. | Za-09/01/16 | 19:00 | Hikma Bruxelles B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3 | |||
21. | Za-30/01/16 | 19:00 | Léopold FC B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 35 | 3 | |||
22. | Zo-07/02/16 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Brussels City | 5 - | 3 | 3 | 38 | 3 | |||
23. | Zo-14/02/16 | 15:00 | Guidon Anderlecht | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 38 | 4 | |||
24. | Zo-21/02/16 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Africa Bruxelles | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 41 | 3 | |||
25. | Za-27/02/16 | 20:00 | Kosova B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 44 | 2 | |||
14. | Zo-06/03/16 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Saint-Michel B | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 47 | 2 | |||
26. | Zo-13/03/16 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | SC Ixelles B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 50 | 2 | |||
27. | Zo-20/03/16 | 15:00 | RC.Schaerbeek | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 53 | 2 | |||
19. | Zo-27/03/16 | 15:00 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Stade Everois B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 56 | 2 | |||
28. | Zo-03/04/16 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Boitsfort B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 59 | 2 | |||
29. | Zo-10/04/16 | 15:00 | Saint-Michel B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 62 | 2 | |||
30. | Zo-17/04/16 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | VK Berchem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 63 | 3 | |||
31. | Zo-24/04/16 | 15:00 | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 66 | 2 | |||
32. | Zo-01/05/16 | 14:30 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Sport.Bruxelles B | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 69 | 3 | |||
33. | Zo-08/05/16 | 15:00 | Espanola Anderlecht | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 1 - | 9 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||
34. | Zo-15/05/16 | 15:00 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Etterbeek B | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 72 | 3 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 6 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 54 | . |
. | 3 | . | 861 | . |
. | 4 | . | 28 | . |
. | 5 | . | 2 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 12 | . |
. | 8 | . | 8 | . |
. | 9 | . | 14 | . |
. | 10 | . | 6 | . |
. | 11 | . | 8 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
. | 17 | . | 0 | . |
. | 18 | . | 0 | . |
Etterbeek B | 3 |
Brussels City | 3 |
VK Berchem | 1 |
Guidon Anderlecht | 1 |
Boitsfort B | 4 |
Espanola Anderlecht | 6 |
Africa Bruxelles | 6 |
Stade Everois B | 4 |
Léopold FC B | 6 |
RC.Schaerbeek | 6 |
Saint-Michel B | 6 |
Kosova B | 4 |
Anderlecht-Milan | 6 |
Sport.Bruxelles B | 4 |
SC Ixelles B | 6 |
Hikma Bruxelles B | 6 |
1 | Brussels City | 40 | +42 |
2 | Polonia Boitsfort | 39 | +39 |
3 | Etterbeek B | 37 | +27 |
4 | Guidon Anderlecht | 34 | +15 |
5 | VK Berchem | 31 | +20 |
6 | Espanola Anderlecht | 27 | +6 |
7 | Boitsfort B | 27 | +8 |
8 | Africa Bruxelles | 25 | +7 |
9 | RC.Schaerbeek | 24 | -8 |
10 | Léopold FC B | 22 | -1 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles B | 22 | -3 |
12 | Saint-Michel B | 22 | -3 |
13 | Kosova B | 21 | -5 |
14 | SC Ixelles B | 19 | +2 |
15 | Sport.Bruxelles B | 18 | +1 |
. | Stade Everois B | 18 | -8 |
17 | Anderlecht-Milan | 14 | -14 |
1 | Etterbeek B | 76 | +58 |
2 | Brussels City | 75 | +91 |
3 | Polonia Boitsfort | 72 | +61 |
4 | VK Berchem | 55 | +25 |
5 | Guidon Anderlecht | 54 | -8 |
6 | Boitsfort B | 50 | +1 |
7 | Espanola Anderlecht | 45 | -7 |
8 | Africa Bruxelles | 40 | -13 |
9 | Stade Everois B | 40 | -12 |
10 | Léopold FC B | 39 | -11 |
11 | RC.Schaerbeek | 37 | -34 |
12 | Saint-Michel B | 36 | -15 |
13 | Kosova B | 35 | -17 |
14 | Anderlecht-Milan | 33 | -19 |
15 | Sport.Bruxelles B | 31 | -15 |
16 | SC Ixelles B | 29 | -23 |
17 | Hikma Bruxelles B | 28 | -62 |
1 | Etterbeek B | 39 | +31 |
2 | Brussels City | 35 | +49 |
3 | Polonia Boitsfort | 33 | +22 |
4 | VK Berchem | 24 | +5 |
5 | Boitsfort B | 23 | -7 |
6 | Stade Everois B | 22 | -4 |
7 | Guidon Anderlecht | 20 | -23 |
8 | Anderlecht-Milan | 19 | -5 |
9 | Espanola Anderlecht | 18 | -13 |
10 | Léopold FC B | 17 | -10 |
11 | Africa Bruxelles | 15 | -20 |
12 | Saint-Michel B | 14 | -12 |
13 | Kosova B | 14 | -12 |
14 | RC.Schaerbeek | 13 | -26 |
15 | Sport.Bruxelles B | 13 | -16 |
16 | SC Ixelles B | 10 | -25 |
17 | Hikma Bruxelles B | 6 | -59 |