zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | Zingem B | - | Bottelare B | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | De Pinte B | - | St-Denijs Sp.B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Zwijnaarde B | - | Merelbeke | 5 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Machelen a Leie B | - | Sparta Petegem B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Gijzel-Oosterzele B | - | Olsene | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Windeke | - | Nokere-Kruishout.B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ooidonck Leerne | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Huise-Ouwegem | - | Sparta St.Niklaas | 8 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Huise-Ouwegem | 73 | 93 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Sparta Petegem B | 73 | 126 | 0 | |||||
3. | Nokere-Kruishout.B | 70 | 7 | 0 | |||||
4. | Windeke | 63 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Olsene | 61 | 6 | 0 | |||||
6. | Ooidonck Leerne | 52 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Nazareth-Eke B | 51 | 7 | 0 | |||||
8. | Machelen a Leie B | 42 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | De Pinte B | 37 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | St-Denijs Sp.B | 37 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Gijzel-Oosterzele B | 34 | 1 | 0 | |||||
12. | Bottelare B | 26 | 0 | 13 | |||||
13. | Zingem B | 22 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Zwijnaarde B | 16 | 0 | 6 | |||||
15. | Sparta St.Niklaas | 10 | 0 | 129 | |||||
16. | Merelbeke | 9 | 0 | 92 |
10/10 | ||
Sparta Petegem B | 24 | |
2. | Nokere-Kruishout.B | 21 |
3. | Huise-Ouwegem | 21 |
4. | Olsene | 18 |
5. | Ooidonck Leerne | 17 |
6. | Gijzel-Oosterzele B | 16 |
7. | Windeke | 16 |
8. | Nazareth-Eke B | 16 |
9. | Machelen a Leie B | 14 |
10. | St-Denijs Sp.B | 12 |
11. | Zingem B | 11 |
12. | De Pinte B | 10 |
13. | Zwijnaarde B | 8 |
14. | Merelbeke | 4 |
15. | Bottelare B | 4 |
16. | Sparta St.Niklaas | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Huise-Ouwegem | 27 | |
2. | Windeke | 26 |
3. | Sparta Petegem B | 24 |
4. | Nokere-Kruishout.B | 23 |
5. | Ooidonck Leerne | 20 |
6. | Machelen a Leie B | 19 |
7. | Olsene | 18 |
8. | Nazareth-Eke B | 17 |
9. | St-Denijs Sp.B | 15 |
10. | De Pinte B | 12 |
11. | Bottelare B | 8 |
12. | Gijzel-Oosterzele B | 7 |
13. | Zingem B | 5 |
14. | Zwijnaarde B | 4 |
15. | Merelbeke | 3 |
16. | Sparta St.Niklaas | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Nokere-Kruishout.B | 26 | |
2. | Sparta Petegem B | 25 |
3. | Olsene | 25 |
4. | Huise-Ouwegem | 25 |
5. | Windeke | 21 |
6. | Nazareth-Eke B | 18 |
7. | Ooidonck Leerne | 15 |
8. | De Pinte B | 15 |
9. | Bottelare B | 14 |
10. | Gijzel-Oosterzele B | 11 |
11. | St-Denijs Sp.B | 10 |
12. | Machelen a Leie B | 9 |
13. | Zingem B | 6 |
14. | Zwijnaarde B | 4 |
15. | Sparta St.Niklaas | 4 |
16. | Merelbeke | 2 |