zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B | - | Zuun B | 2 | - | 7 |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Brussels Academy | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | Galmaarden B | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Huizingen B | - | Herne B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Schepdaal B | - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Lennik B | - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 | - | 5 |
17:00 | Oetingen B | - | Tollembeek | 5 | - | 2 |
28/28 | |||||||||
Groot-Dilbeek B | 68 | 85 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Lembeek | 66 | 76 | 0 | |||||
3. | Eizeringen A | 61 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4. | Huizingen B | 59 | 3 | 0 | |||||
5. | Tollembeek | 55 | 55 | 0 | |||||
6. | Rhode-De Hoek B | 54 | 21 | 0 | |||||
7. | Kester-Gooik B | 51 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Schepdaal B | 37 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Oetingen B | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Brussels Academy | 32 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Herne B | 30 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Lennik B | 15 | 0 | 34 | |||||
13. | Zuun B | 13 | 0 | 199 | |||||
14. | Beersel Drogenb.B | 12 | 0 | 6 | |||||
15. | Galmaarden B | 12 | 0 | 1 | |||||
AMC | King Njies Halle |
-/- | |||
Tollembeek | 10/10 | 24 | |
2. | Huizingen B | 9/9 | 23 |
3. | Rhode-De Hoek B | 10/10 | 23 |
4. | Lembeek | 9/9 | 22 |
5. | Groot-Dilbeek B | 10/10 | 22 |
6. | Eizeringen A | 9/9 | 18 |
7. | Oetingen B | 10/10 | 17 |
8. | Schepdaal B | 9/9 | 16 |
9. | Brussels Academy | 9/9 | 14 |
10. | Kester-Gooik B | 9/9 | 10 |
11. | Herne B | 10/10 | 10 |
12. | Galmaarden B | 9/9 | 7 |
13. | Lennik B | 9/9 | 4 |
14. | Beersel Drogenb.B | 9/9 | 3 |
15. | Zuun B | 9/9 | 0 |
-/- | |||
Lembeek | 10/10 | 26 | |
2. | Groot-Dilbeek B | 9/9 | 24 |
3. | Kester-Gooik B | 9/9 | 23 |
4. | Eizeringen A | 10/10 | 21 |
5. | Huizingen B | 9/9 | 20 |
6. | Tollembeek | 8/8 | 19 |
7. | Rhode-De Hoek B | 9/9 | 17 |
8. | Herne B | 9/9 | 13 |
9. | Oetingen B | 8/8 | 11 |
10. | Brussels Academy | 10/10 | 11 |
11. | Schepdaal B | 9/9 | 10 |
12. | Zuun B | 10/10 | 6 |
13. | Lennik B | 10/10 | 6 |
14. | Galmaarden B | 10/10 | 4 |
15. | Beersel Drogenb.B | 10/10 | 3 |
-/- | |||
Groot-Dilbeek B | 9/9 | 27 | |
2. | Eizeringen A | 9/9 | 27 |
3. | Lembeek | 9/9 | 22 |
4. | Kester-Gooik B | 10/10 | 21 |
5. | Huizingen B | 10/10 | 20 |
6. | Rhode-De Hoek B | 9/9 | 18 |
7. | Tollembeek | 10/10 | 16 |
8. | Schepdaal B | 10/10 | 14 |
9. | Oetingen B | 10/10 | 10 |
10. | Brussels Academy | 9/9 | 9 |
11. | Herne B | 9/9 | 9 |
12. | Zuun B | 9/9 | 8 |
13. | Beersel Drogenb.B | 9/9 | 7 |
14. | Lennik B | 9/9 | 6 |
15. | Galmaarden B | 9/9 | 2 |