zaterdag 27/04/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Aische | - | Monceau | 6 | - | 2 | |
zondag 28/04/2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Entité Manageoise | - | Crossing Schaerbeek | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | RUS Beloeil | - | Jodoigne | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | RFC Perwez | - | Couvin-Mariemb. | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | JS Taminoise | - | Onhaye | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Flénu | - | Symphorinois | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Ostiches-Ath | - | Wallonne Ciney | 6 | - | 1 | |
. | Arquet FC | - | RCS.Braine | 1 | - | 4 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Onhaye | 72 | 238 | 4 | ||||||
2. | Crossing Schaerbeek | 61 | 9 | 4 | |||||
3. | Entité Manageoise | 60 | 0 | 1 | |||||
4. | Ostiches-Ath | 60 | 1 | 0 | |||||
5. | Wallonne Ciney | 50 | 0 | 8 | |||||
6. | Aische | 43 | 20 | 1 | |||||
7. | RFC Perwez | 42 | 7 | 0 | |||||
8. | RCS.Braine | 41 | 6 | 1 | |||||
9. | Monceau | 40 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10. | Arquet FC | 37 | 0 | 7 | |||||
. | Jodoigne | 37 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12. | Flénu | 36 | 0 | 22 | |||||
13. | RUS Beloeil | 35 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14. | JS Taminoise | 33 | 0 | 22 | |||||
15. | Symphorinois | 30 | 0 | 0 | |||||
16. | Couvin-Mariemb. | 0 | 0 | 247 |
10/10 | ||
Onhaye | 26 | |
2. | Entité Manageoise | 21 |
3. | Ostiches-Ath | 21 |
4. | Crossing Schaerbeek | 20 |
5. | RFC Perwez | 18 |
6. | Monceau | 16 |
7. | Aische | 14 |
8. | RUS Beloeil | 12 |
9. | Jodoigne | 12 |
10. | Symphorinois | 11 |
11. | Wallonne Ciney | 11 |
12. | Arquet FC | 11 |
13. | JS Taminoise | 10 |
14. | Flénu | 10 |
15. | RCS.Braine | 10 |
16. | Couvin-Mariemb. | 0 |
10/10 | ||
Entité Manageoise | 23 | |
2. | Onhaye | 23 |
3. | Wallonne Ciney | 22 |
4. | Ostiches-Ath | 21 |
5. | Crossing Schaerbeek | 21 |
6. | JS Taminoise | 16 |
7. | Arquet FC | 15 |
8. | Aische | 14 |
9. | RFC Perwez | 14 |
10. | Monceau | 13 |
11. | Jodoigne | 11 |
12. | Flénu | 10 |
13. | RUS Beloeil | 9 |
14. | Symphorinois | 9 |
15. | RCS.Braine | 7 |
16. | Couvin-Mariemb. | 0 |
10/10 | ||
RCS.Braine | 24 | |
2. | Onhaye | 23 |
3. | Crossing Schaerbeek | 20 |
4. | Ostiches-Ath | 18 |
5. | Wallonne Ciney | 17 |
6. | Entité Manageoise | 16 |
7. | Flénu | 16 |
8. | Aische | 15 |
9. | Jodoigne | 14 |
10. | RUS Beloeil | 14 |
11. | Arquet FC | 11 |
12. | Monceau | 11 |
13. | RFC Perwez | 10 |
14. | Symphorinois | 10 |
15. | JS Taminoise | 7 |
16. | Couvin-Mariemb. | 0 |