zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
13:30 | Boka United B | - | Borchtlombeek A | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Galmaarden A | - | Wambeek Ternat B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Schepdaal A | - | Linkebeek | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Kobbegem | - | Pepingen-Halle B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Negenmanneke | - | Lennik A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Vlezenbeek | - | Groot-Dilbeek A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Zuun A | - | Dworp | 7 | - | 3 |
. | Leeuw Brucom B | - | Juve Mollem | 0 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Galmaarden A | 80 | 202 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Schepdaal A | 65 | 8 | 0 | |||||
3. | Groot-Dilbeek A | 55 | 2 | 0 | |||||
4. | Borchtlombeek A | 53 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Zuun A | 51 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Juve Mollem | 48 | 0 | 14 | |||||
7. | Negenmanneke | 46 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Lennik A | 42 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9. | Dworp | 42 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Kobbegem | 40 | 22 | 0 | |||||
11. | Boka United B | 39 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12. | Wambeek Ternat B | 35 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Pepingen-Halle B | ? | 29 | 0 | 0 | ||||
14. | Vlezenbeek | 18 | 0 | 7 | |||||
15. | Linkebeek | 17 | 0 | 125 | |||||
16. | Leeuw Brucom B | 16 | 0 | 93 |
10/10 | ||
Galmaarden A | 27 | |
2. | Groot-Dilbeek A | 22 |
3. | Schepdaal A | 21 |
4. | Dworp | 20 |
5. | Borchtlombeek A | 19 |
6. | Kobbegem | 17 |
7. | Zuun A | 16 |
8. | Lennik A | 15 |
9. | Negenmanneke | 15 |
10. | Wambeek Ternat B | 11 |
11. | Juve Mollem | 10 |
12. | Boka United B | 9 |
13. | Pepingen-Halle B | 8 |
14. | Vlezenbeek | 5 |
15. | Linkebeek | 3 |
16. | Leeuw Brucom B | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Galmaarden A | 28 | |
2. | Juve Mollem | 25 |
3. | Schepdaal A | 19 |
4. | Zuun A | 17 |
5. | Groot-Dilbeek A | 15 |
6. | Lennik A | 15 |
7. | Borchtlombeek A | 14 |
8. | Wambeek Ternat B | 14 |
9. | Boka United B | 13 |
10. | Negenmanneke | 11 |
11. | Pepingen-Halle B | 11 |
12. | Kobbegem | 11 |
13. | Dworp | 11 |
14. | Vlezenbeek | 10 |
15. | Leeuw Brucom B | 9 |
16. | Linkebeek | 5 |
10/10 | ||
Schepdaal A | 25 | |
2. | Galmaarden A | 25 |
3. | Borchtlombeek A | 20 |
4. | Negenmanneke | 20 |
5. | Groot-Dilbeek A | 18 |
6. | Zuun A | 18 |
7. | Boka United B | 17 |
8. | Juve Mollem | 13 |
9. | Lennik A | 12 |
10. | Kobbegem | 12 |
11. | Dworp | 11 |
12. | Wambeek Ternat B | 10 |
13. | Pepingen-Halle B | 10 |
14. | Linkebeek | 9 |
15. | Leeuw Brucom B | 5 |
16. | Vlezenbeek | 3 |