zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Eksel | - | Pelt | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Turnhout | - | Zepperen-Brustem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.Lenaarts | - | Berg en Dal | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Zwarte-Leeuw | - | Geel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Wellen | - | Termien | 2 | - | 1 |
. | U23-Beerschot B | - | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Diest | - | Betekom | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Nijlen | - | Witgoor | 2 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Termien | 72 | 130 | 0 | Limb | |||||
2. | Berg en Dal | 61 | 107 | 0 | Antw | ||||
3. | Zepperen-Brustem | 53 | 0 | 0 | Limb | ||||
4. | Pelt | 53 | 0 | 0 | Limb | ||||
5. | Wellen | 47 | 0 | 0 | Limb | ||||
6. | Geel | 47 | 3 | 0 | Antw | ||||
7. | Nijlen | 43 | 0 | 0 | Antw | ||||
8. | St.Lenaarts | 42 | 0 | 0 | Antw | ||||
9. | Turnhout | 41 | 0 | 0 | Antw | ||||
10. | U23-Beerschot B | 41 | 0 | 0 | Antw | ||||
11. | Schoonbeek-Beverst | ? | 40 | 0 | 0 | Limb | |||
12. | Zwarte-Leeuw | ? | 36 | 0 | 0 | Antw | |||
13. | Betekom | 34 | 0 | 0 | Brab | ||||
14. | Diest | 27 | 0 | 0 | Brab | ||||
15. | Witgoor | 23 | 0 | 0 | Antw | ||||
16. | Eksel | 3 | 0 | 240 | Limb |
10/10 | ||
Berg en Dal | 24 | |
2. | Turnhout | 23 |
3. | Zepperen-Brustem | 22 |
4. | Termien | 21 |
5. | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 16 |
6. | Geel | 16 |
7. | Betekom | 14 |
8. | Nijlen | 12 |
9. | U23-Beerschot B | 12 |
10. | Pelt | 12 |
11. | Wellen | 11 |
12. | St.Lenaarts | 10 |
13. | Zwarte-Leeuw | 10 |
14. | Witgoor | 9 |
15. | Diest | 6 |
16. | Eksel | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Termien | 26 | |
2. | Berg en Dal | 22 |
3. | Pelt | 20 |
4. | Nijlen | 17 |
5. | St.Lenaarts | 15 |
6. | Wellen | 15 |
7. | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 14 |
8. | Geel | 14 |
9. | Diest | 13 |
10. | Zwarte-Leeuw | 13 |
11. | U23-Beerschot B | 13 |
12. | Witgoor | 12 |
13. | Zepperen-Brustem | 11 |
14. | Turnhout | 8 |
15. | Betekom | 7 |
16. | Eksel | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Termien | 25 | |
2. | Pelt | 21 |
3. | Wellen | 21 |
4. | Zepperen-Brustem | 20 |
5. | St.Lenaarts | 17 |
6. | Geel | 17 |
7. | U23-Beerschot B | 16 |
8. | Berg en Dal | 15 |
9. | Nijlen | 14 |
10. | Zwarte-Leeuw | 13 |
11. | Betekom | 13 |
12. | Turnhout | 10 |
13. | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 10 |
14. | Diest | 8 |
15. | Witgoor | 2 |
16. | Eksel | 1 |