zondag 24/09/2023 | |||||||
13:00 | Egem A | - | Avelgem A | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Cerkelladies A | - | Menen United | 3 | - | 0 | |
14:00 | Heist | - | Reningelst | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
15:00 | Bredene B | - | Sint-Joris | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Rumbeke | - | Ladies Harelbeke | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Waregem | - | Ruddervoorde | 5 | - | 4 | |
17:00 | dNS Heule A | - | Damme | 6 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 | ||||||
19:00 | Ruddervoorde | - | Cerkelladies A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Reningelst | - | Rumbeke | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/10/2023 | ||||||
13:00 | Avelgem A | - | Bredene B | 0 | - | 0 |
14:00 | Damme | - | Egem A | 1 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Heist | 4 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Waregem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Menen United | - | dNS Heule A | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | ||||||
19:30 | dNS Heule A | - | Ruddervoorde | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Waregem | - | Reningelst | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 | ||||||
13:00 | Cerkelladies A | - | Ladies Harelbeke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Avelgem A | - | Damme | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Egem A | - | Menen United | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Bredene B | - | Heist | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Rumbeke | - | Sint-Joris | 6 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 | ||||||
19:00 | Reningelst | - | Cerkelladies A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Egem A | 2 | - | 7 |
zondag 15/10/2023 | ||||||
14:00 | Heist | - | Rumbeke | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Damme | - | Bredene B | 0 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Waregem | 0 | - | 7 |
15:00 | Ladies Harelbeke | - | dNS Heule A | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Menen United | - | Avelgem A | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | ||||||
18:00 | dNS Heule A | - | Reningelst | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 | ||||||
13:00 | Cerkelladies A | - | Sint-Joris | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Avelgem A | - | Ruddervoorde | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Egem A | - | Ladies Harelbeke | 4 | - | 0 |
14:00 | Damme | - | Menen United | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Waregem | - | Heist | 10 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene B | - | Rumbeke | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 04/11/2023 | ||||||
19:00 | Ruddervoorde | - | Damme | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Reningelst | - | Egem A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/11/2023 | ||||||
14:00 | Heist | - | Cerkelladies A | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Joris | - | dNS Heule A | 1 | - | 11 |
14:30 | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Avelgem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Menen United | - | Bredene B | 2 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Rumbeke | - | Waregem | 2 | - | 0 |
woensdag 08/11/2023 | ||||||
20:15 | dNS Heule A | - | Heist | 12 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 | ||||||
18:00 | Damme | - | Ladies Harelbeke | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 | ||||||
13:00 | Avelgem A | - | Reningelst | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Egem A | - | Sint-Joris | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Cerkelladies A | - | Rumbeke | 6 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Bredene B | - | Waregem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Menen United | - | Ruddervoorde | 6 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 05/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Heist | - | Egem A | 2 | - | 8 |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Reningelst | - | Damme | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Waregem | - | Cerkelladies A | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Ruddervoorde | - | Bredene B | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 07/01/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Sint-Joris | - | Avelgem A | 2 | - | 6 |
14:30 | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Menen United | 0 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Rumbeke | - | dNS Heule A | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 25/11/2023 | ||||||
19:00 | Ruddervoorde | - | Ladies Harelbeke | 3 | - | 1 |
19:30 | dNS Heule A | - | Waregem | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/11/2023 | ||||||
13:00 | Avelgem A | - | Heist | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Egem A | - | Rumbeke | 5 | - | 1 |
14:00 | Damme | - | Sint-Joris | 3 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Menen United | - | Reningelst | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Bredene B | - | Cerkelladies A | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 | ||||||
19:00 | Reningelst | - | Ruddervoorde | 6 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Waregem | - | Egem A | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/12/2023 | ||||||
13:00 | Cerkelladies A | - | dNS Heule A | 4 | - | 8 |
14:00 | Heist | - | Damme | 2 | - | 6 |
woensdag 20/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Bredene B | 2 | - | 3 |
donderdag 28/12/2023 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Menen United | 0 | - | 2 |
woensdag 03/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Rumbeke | - | Avelgem A | 3 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Avelgem A | - | Waregem | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 | ||||||
19:00 | Ruddervoorde | - | Sint-Joris | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/12/2023 | ||||||
13:00 | Egem A | - | Cerkelladies A | 3 | - | 3 |
14:00 | Damme | - | Rumbeke | 2 | - | 0 |
14:30 | Bredene B | - | dNS Heule A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Reningelst | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Menen United | - | Heist | 6 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 | ||||||
19:30 | dNS Heule A | - | Egem A | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Waregem | - | Damme | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 17/12/2023 | ||||||
13:00 | Cerkelladies A | - | Avelgem A | 5 | - | 2 |
14:00 | Heist | - | Ruddervoorde | 8 | - | 2 |
. | Sint-Joris | - | Ladies Harelbeke | 0 | - | 4 |
14:30 | Bredene B | - | Reningelst | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Rumbeke | - | Menen United | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Reningelst | - | Sint-Joris | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Rumbeke | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Egem A | - | Bredene B | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/01/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Avelgem A | - | dNS Heule A | 1 | - | 5 |
14:00 | Damme | - | Cerkelladies A | 2 | - | 2 |
14:30 | Menen United | - | Waregem | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Heist | 1 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 09/02/2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Reningelst | - | Heist | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Ruddervoorde | - | Waregem | 1 | - | 3 | |
zondag 11/02/2024 | |||||||
13:00 | Avelgem A | - | Egem A | 0 | - | 2 | |
14:00 | Sint-Joris | - | Bredene B | 0 | - | 5 | |
. | Damme | - | dNS Heule A | 0 | - | 1 | |
14:30 | Menen United | - | Cerkelladies A | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Rumbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | dNS Heule A | - | Menen United | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Waregem | - | Ladies Harelbeke | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 28/01/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Cerkelladies A | - | Ruddervoorde | 11 | - | 1 |
. | Egem A | - | Damme | 1 | - | 1 |
14:00 | Heist | - | Sint-Joris | 5 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Bredene B | - | Avelgem A | 3 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Rumbeke | - | Reningelst | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Ruddervoorde | - | dNS Heule A | 0 | - | 10 |
. | Reningelst | - | Waregem | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/02/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Damme | - | Avelgem A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Heist | - | Bredene B | 3 | - | 6 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Rumbeke | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Menen United | - | Egem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Cerkelladies A | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 18/02/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Avelgem A | - | Menen United | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Cerkelladies A | - | Reningelst | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Egem A | - | Ruddervoorde | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Bredene B | - | Damme | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Rumbeke | - | Heist | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Waregem | - | Sint-Joris | 1 | - | 1 |
17:00 | dNS Heule A | - | Ladies Harelbeke | 13 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Ruddervoorde | - | Avelgem A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 25/02/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Heist | - | Waregem | 6 | - | 10 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Cerkelladies A | 1 | - | 11 |
15:00 | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Egem A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Rumbeke | - | Bredene B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Menen United | - | Damme | 1 | - | 2 |
woensdag 13/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Reningelst | - | dNS Heule A | 2 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Waregem | - | Rumbeke | 2 | - | 3 | |
zondag 03/03/2024 | |||||||
13:00 | Cerkelladies A | - | Heist | 6 | - | 0 | |
. | Egem A | - | Reningelst | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Avelgem A | - | Ladies Harelbeke | 1 | - | 1 | |
14:00 | Damme | - | Ruddervoorde | 5 | - | 2 | |
15:00 | Bredene B | - | Menen United | 3 | - | 5 | |
woensdag 06/03/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | dNS Heule A | - | Sint-Joris | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Reningelst | - | Avelgem A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Menen United | 1 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Waregem | - | Bredene B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/03/2024 | ||||||
14:00 | Heist | - | dNS Heule A | 0 | - | 8 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Egem A | 1 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Rumbeke | - | Cerkelladies A | 3 | - | 6 |
. | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Damme | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 | |||||||
17:30 | dNS Heule A | - | Rumbeke | 5 | - | 1 | |
zondag 17/03/2024 | |||||||
13:00 | Avelgem A | - | Sint-Joris | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Cerkelladies A | - | Waregem | 10 | - | 0 | |
. | Egem A | - | Heist | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
14:00 | Damme | - | Reningelst | 2 | - | 0 | |
15:00 | Bredene B | - | Ruddervoorde | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Menen United | - | Ladies Harelbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Reningelst | - | Menen United | 0 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Waregem | - | dNS Heule A | 0 | - | 7 |
zondag 24/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Cerkelladies A | - | Bredene B | 5 | - | 1 |
14:00 | Heist | - | Avelgem A | 6 | - | 2 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Damme | 0 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Rumbeke | - | Egem A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Ruddervoorde | 6 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 06/04/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Ruddervoorde | - | Reningelst | - | ||
19:30 | dNS Heule A | - | Cerkelladies A | - | ||
zondag 07/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Avelgem A | - | Rumbeke | - | ||
. | Egem A | - | Waregem | - | ||
14:00 | Damme | - | Heist | - | ||
15:00 | Bredene B | - | Ladies Harelbeke | - | ||
. | Menen United | - | Sint-Joris | - |
zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Reningelst | - | Ladies Harelbeke | - | ||
19:30 | dNS Heule A | - | Bredene B | - | ||
. | Waregem | - | Avelgem A | - | ||
zondag 14/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Cerkelladies A | - | Egem A | - | ||
14:00 | Heist | - | Menen United | - | ||
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Ruddervoorde | - | ||
15:00 | Rumbeke | - | Damme | - |
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Reningelst | - | Bredene B | - | ||
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Heist | - | ||
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Avelgem A | - | Cerkelladies A | - | ||
. | Egem A | - | dNS Heule A | - | ||
14:00 | Damme | - | Waregem | - | ||
15:00 | Menen United | - | Rumbeke | - | ||
. | Ladies Harelbeke | - | Sint-Joris | - |
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | dNS Heule A | - | Avelgem A | - | ||
zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Cerkelladies A | - | Damme | - | ||
14:00 | Heist | - | Ladies Harelbeke | - | ||
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Reningelst | - | ||
15:00 | Rumbeke | - | Ruddervoorde | - | ||
. | Bredene B | - | Egem A | - | ||
. | Waregem | - | Menen United | - |
22/26 | |||||||||
dNS Heule A | 66 | 12 | 4 | ||||||
2. | Cerkelladies A | 51 | 12 | 4 | |||||
3. | Egem A | 48 | 9 | 4 | |||||
4. | Damme | 39 | 9 | 4 | |||||
5. | Rumbeke | 36 | 6 | 4 | |||||
6. | Reningelst | 33 | 2 | 4 | |||||
7. | Menen United | 30 | 7 | 4 | |||||
8. | Bredene B | 29 | 3 | 4 | |||||
9. | Avelgem A | 28 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10. | Waregem | 24 | 0 | 4 | |||||
11. | Heist | 23 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12. | Ladies Harelbeke | 19 | 10 | 4 | |||||
13. | Ruddervoorde | 12 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14. | Sint-Joris | 5 | 0 | 4 |
22/26 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
dNS Heule A | 66 | 22 | ||
2. | x | Cerkelladies A | 51 | 16 |
3. | x | Egem A | 48 | 15 |
4. | x | Damme | 39 | 12 |
5. | x | Rumbeke | 36 | 11 |
6. | x | Reningelst | 33 | 9 |
7. | x | Menen United | 30 | 9 |
8. | x | Bredene B | 29 | 9 |
9. | x | Avelgem A | 28 | 8 |
10. | x | Waregem | 24 | 7 |
11. | x | Heist | 23 | 7 |
12. | x | Ladies Harelbeke | 19 | 5 |
13. | x | Ruddervoorde | 12 | 4 |
14. | x | Sint-Joris | 5 | 1 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
13/13 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
dNS Heule A | 39 | 13 | +78 | |
2. | Egem A | 26 | 8 | +22 |
3. | Cerkelladies A | 24 | 7 | +16 |
4. | Reningelst | 24 | 7 | +9 |
5. | Menen United | 23 | 7 | +15 |
6. | Damme | 23 | 7 | +9 |
7. | Bredene B | 17 | 5 | -5 |
8. | Rumbeke | 17 | 5 | -8 |
9. | Heist | 17 | 5 | -21 |
10. | Waregem | 14 | 4 | -1 |
11. | Avelgem A | 14 | 4 | -12 |
12. | Ruddervoorde | 9 | 3 | -33 |
13. | Ladies Harelbeke | 9 | 2 | -20 |
14. | Sint-Joris | 4 | 1 | -49 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
9/13 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | |||
1. | dNS Heule A | 27 | 9 | +56 | |
2. | Cerkelladies A | 27 | 9 | +50 | |
3. | Egem A | 22 | 7 | +21 | |
4. | Rumbeke | 19 | 6 | +7 | |
5. | Damme | 16 | 5 | +10 | |
6. | Avelgem A | x | 14 | 4 | -3 |
7. | Bredene B | x | 12 | 4 | +1 |
8. | Waregem | x | 10 | 3 | -13 |
9. | Ladies Harelbeke | x | 10 | 3 | -17 |
10. | Reningelst | x | 9 | 2 | -1 |
11. | Menen United | x | 7 | 2 | -4 |
12. | Heist | x | 6 | 2 | -32 |
13. | Ruddervoorde | x | 3 | 1 | -40 |
14. | Sint-Joris | x | 1 | 0 | -35 |