vrijdag 22/09/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Emblem | - | Ranst | - | |||
20:30 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | Noorse C | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 23/09/2023 | |||||||
10:00 | Heikant Berlaar | - | Bevel B | - | |||
13:30 | lyra-Lierse B | - | Broechem | 10 | - | 3 | |
14:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | Mortsel OG | 2 | - | 3 | |
16:00 | Berendrecht | - | Brecht | 6 | - | 1 | |
17:00 | Kessel United | - | Lint | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 29/09/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Mortsel OG | - | Kessel United | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Broechem | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Bevel B | - | lyra-Lierse B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Brecht | - | Emblem | - | ||
zaterdag 30/09/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Ranst | - | St.Mart.Halle | 3 | - | 3 |
18:30 | Lint | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | ||
19:30 | Noorse C | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 06/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Emblem | - | Noorse C | - | ||
. | Mortsel OG | - | Ranst | 4 | - | 0 |
20:30 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | Bevel B | 1 | - | 9 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Kessel United | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | ||
13:30 | lyra-Lierse B | - | Lint | 4 | - | 3 |
14:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | Brecht | 7 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Berendrecht | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 13/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Bevel B | - | Berendrecht | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Brecht | - | Mortsel OG | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Broechem | - | Emblem | - | ||
zaterdag 14/10/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Heikant Berlaar | - | lyra-Lierse B | - | ||
14:30 | Ranst | - | Kessel United | 0 | - | 0 |
18:30 | Lint | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Noorse C | - | St.Mart.Halle | 0 | - | 6 |
vrijdag 20/10/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Mortsel OG | - | Noorse C | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | |||||||
00:00 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | |||
. | Emblem | - | Bevel B | - | |||
14:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | Broechem | 6 | - | 4 | |
14:30 | Ranst | - | Brecht | 8 | - | 1 | |
16:00 | Kessel United | - | lyra-Lierse B | 1 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 | |||||||
16:00 | Berendrecht | - | Lint | 2 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 03/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Bevel B | - | St.Mart.Halle | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Brecht | - | Kessel United | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Broechem | - | Mortsel OG | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 04/11/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Lint | - | Emblem | - | ||
. | Heikant Berlaar | - | Berendrecht | - | ||
13:30 | lyra-Lierse B | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | 6 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Noorse C | - | Ranst | 0 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 10/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Mortsel OG | - | Bevel B | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Emblem | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | ||
14:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | Lint | 3 | - | 4 |
14:30 | Ranst | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 4 |
16:00 | Kessel United | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Berendrecht | - | lyra-Lierse B | 0 | - | 4 |
woensdag 06/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Brecht | - | Noorse C | - |
vrijdag 17/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Broechem | - | Brecht | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Bevel B | - | Ranst | 5 | - | 0 |
20:30 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | Berendrecht | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 18/11/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Heikant Berlaar | - | St.Mart.Halle | - | ||
. | lyra-Lierse B | - | Emblem | - | ||
18:30 | Lint | - | Mortsel OG | 1 | - | 8 |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Noorse C | - | Kessel United | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 24/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Brecht | - | Bevel B | 1 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 25/11/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Mortsel OG | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | ||
. | Emblem | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | ||
14:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | lyra-Lierse B | 2 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Ranst | - | Lint | 1 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Kessel United | - | Berendrecht | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Noorse C | - | Broechem | 1 | - | 6 |
vrijdag 01/12/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | Bevel B | - | Noorse C | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Broechem | - | Kessel United | 3 | - | 0 | |
20:30 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | St.Mart.Halle | 2 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 | |||||||
00:00 | Heikant Berlaar | - | Ranst | - | |||
. | Berendrecht | - | Emblem | - | |||
13:30 | lyra-Lierse B | - | Mortsel OG | 1 | - | 4 | |
18:30 | Lint | - | Brecht | 0 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Broechem | - | Bevel B | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Brecht | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | ||
. | Kessel United | - | Emblem | - | ||
14:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 5 |
14:30 | Ranst | - | lyra-Lierse B | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Noorse C | - | Lint | 0 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 12/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Mortsel OG | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | - |
vrijdag 15/12/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | Ranst | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Heikant Berlaar | - | Noorse C | - | ||
. | Emblem | - | St.Mart.Halle | - | ||
13:30 | lyra-Lierse B | - | Brecht | 2 | - | 0 |
14:00 | Berendrecht | - | Mortsel OG | 1 | - | 4 |
16:00 | Kessel United | - | Bevel B | 0 | - | 5 |
18:30 | Lint | - | Broechem | 1 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 12/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Brecht | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Bevel B | - | Lint | 6 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Mortsel OG | - | Emblem | - | ||
. | Broechem | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | ||
14:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | Kessel United | 8 | - | 0 |
14:30 | Ranst | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Noorse C | - | lyra-Lierse B | 1 | - | 8 |
zaterdag 20/01/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Bevel B | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | ||
. | Ranst | - | Emblem | - | ||
woensdag 07/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Brecht | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 09/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Mortsel OG | - | St.Mart.Halle | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 | ||||||
18:30 | Lint | - | Kessel United | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Noorse C | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | 1 | - | 1 |
woensdag 28/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Broechem | - | lyra-Lierse B | 2 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 26/01/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | Broechem | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Heikant Berlaar | - | Lint | - | ||
. | Emblem | - | Brecht | - | ||
13:30 | lyra-Lierse B | - | Bevel B | 3 | - | 3 |
14:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | Ranst | 5 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Berendrecht | - | Noorse C | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Kessel United | - | Mortsel OG | 0 | - | 9 |
vrijdag 02/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Bevel B | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | 11 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Brecht | - | St.Mart.Halle | 0 | - | 8 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Noorse C | - | Emblem | - | ||
. | Heikant Berlaar | - | Kessel United | - | ||
14:30 | Ranst | - | Mortsel OG | 0 | - | 3 |
18:30 | Lint | - | lyra-Lierse B | 1 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 16/02/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Mortsel OG | - | Brecht | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
20:30 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | Lint | 2 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 17/02/2024 | |||||||
00:00 | lyra-Lierse B | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | |||
. | Emblem | - | Broechem | - | |||
14:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | Noorse C | 6 | - | 0 | |
16:00 | Berendrecht | - | Bevel B | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Kessel United | - | Ranst | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | Lint | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 23/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Brecht | - | Ranst | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Broechem | - | St.Mart.Halle | 5 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Heikant Berlaar | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | ||
. | Bevel B | - | Emblem | - | ||
13:30 | lyra-Lierse B | - | Kessel United | 5 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Noorse C | - | Mortsel OG | 0 | - | 9 |
vrijdag 01/03/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Mortsel OG | - | Broechem | 5 | - | 0 | |
20:30 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | lyra-Lierse B | 1 | - | 4 | |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 | |||||||
00:00 | Emblem | - | Lint | - | |||
. | Berendrecht | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | |||
14:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | Bevel B | 2 | - | 3 | |
14:30 | Ranst | - | Noorse C | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
16:00 | Kessel United | - | Brecht | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 08/03/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Bevel B | - | Mortsel OG | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Broechem | - | Ranst | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
20:30 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | Kessel United | 4 | - | 3 | |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 | |||||||
00:00 | Heikant Berlaar | - | Emblem | - | |||
13:30 | lyra-Lierse B | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 2 | |
16:00 | Lint | - | St.Mart.Halle | 2 | - | 5 | |
19:30 | Noorse C | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 15/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Mortsel OG | - | Lint | 9 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | ||
. | Emblem | - | lyra-Lierse B | - | ||
13:00 | Brecht | - | Broechem | 0 | - | 6 |
16:00 | Ranst | - | Bevel B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Berendrecht | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Kessel United | - | Noorse C | 2 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 22/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Bevel B | - | Brecht | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Heikant Berlaar | - | Mortsel OG | - | ||
. | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | Emblem | - | ||
13:30 | lyra-Lierse B | - | St.Mart.Halle | 4 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Berendrecht | - | Kessel United | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Lint | - | Ranst | 3 | - | 3 |
maandag 01/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Broechem | - | Noorse C | - |
vrijdag 05/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Brecht | - | Lint | - | ||
. | Mortsel OG | - | lyra-Lierse B | - | ||
zaterdag 06/04/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Ranst | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | ||
. | Emblem | - | Berendrecht | - | ||
14:00 | St.Mart.Halle | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | ||
16:00 | Kessel United | - | Broechem | - | ||
19:30 | Noorse C | - | Bevel B | - |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | Mortsel OG | 0 | - | 7 |
vrijdag 12/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Bevel B | - | Broechem | - | ||
zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Heikant Berlaar | - | Brecht | - | ||
. | Emblem | - | Kessel United | - | ||
13:30 | lyra-Lierse B | - | Ranst | - | ||
16:00 | Lint | - | Noorse C | - | ||
17:00 | Berendrecht | - | St.Mart.Halle | - |
vrijdag 19/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Broechem | - | Lint | - | ||
. | Noorse C | - | Heikant Berlaar | - | ||
. | Brecht | - | lyra-Lierse B | - | ||
. | Mortsel OG | - | Berendrecht | - | ||
. | St.Mart.Halle | - | Emblem | - | ||
. | Bevel B | - | Kessel United | - | ||
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Ranst | - | TOR Deurne Pirates | - |
vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | TOR Deurne Pirates | - | Brecht | - | ||
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Emblem | - | Mortsel OG | - | ||
. | Heikant Berlaar | - | Broechem | - | ||
13:30 | lyra-Lierse B | - | Noorse C | - | ||
16:00 | Kessel United | - | St.Mart.Halle | - | ||
. | Berendrecht | - | Ranst | - | ||
18:30 | Lint | - | Bevel B | - |
19/22 | |||||||||
1. | Mortsel OG | 53 | 10 | 3 | |||||
2. | Bevel B* | 45 | 10 | 4 | |||||
3. | lyra-Lierse B* | 40 | 8 | 4 | |||||
4. | Broechem* | 37 | 7 | 4 | |||||
5. | Berendrecht | 30 | 8 | 3 | |||||
6. | St.Mart.Halle | 28 | 3 | 3 | |||||
7. | TOR Deurne Pirates* | 25 | 6 | 4 | |||||
8. | Ranst | 22 | 4 | 3 | |||||
9. | Kessel United | 13 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10. | Lint* | 10 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11. | Noorse C** | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
12. | Brecht* | 4 | 1 | 4 | |||||
AMC | Heikant Berlaar | ||||||||
AMC | Emblem |
19/22 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
1. | Mortsel OG | 53 | 17 | |
2. | Bevel B* | 45 | 14 | |
3. | x | lyra-Lierse B* | 40 | 12 |
4. | x | Broechem* | 37 | 12 |
5. | x | Berendrecht | 30 | 9 |
6. | x | St.Mart.Halle | 28 | 9 |
7. | x | TOR Deurne Pirates* | 25 | 8 |
8. | x | Ranst | 22 | 6 |
9. | x | Kessel United | 13 | 3 |
10. | x | Lint* | 10 | 2 |
11. | x | Noorse C** | 6 | 1 |
12. | x | Brecht* | 4 | 0 |
13. | x | Heikant Berlaar | 0 | 0 |
x | Emblem | 0 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |