zondag 29/04/2018 | ||||||
15:00 | SKB.St.Niklaas | - | SK Gerda | 3 | - | 6 |
. | Kallo | - | Melsele B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Hamme-Zogge | - | Oudegem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Robur B | - | Bosdam Beveren | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Eksaarde | - | Kieldrecht | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Daknam | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | Klinge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | WB.St.Niklaas | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 3 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Kieldrecht | 74 | 226 | 1 | ||||||
2. | WB.St.Niklaas | 63 | 1 | 0 | |||||
3. | St.Pauwels | 60 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4. | Oudegem | 56 | 13 | 1 | |||||
5. | Melsele B | 50 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Kallo | 50 | 0 | 1 | |||||
7. | SK Gerda | 50 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Klinge | 40 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Rangers Opdorp | 35 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | SKB.St.Niklaas | 32 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Eksaarde | 31 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12. | Robur B | 31 | 0 | 7 | |||||
13. | Bosdam Beveren | 29 | 0 | 1 | |||||
14. | Hamme-Zogge | 25 | 0 | 30 | |||||
15. | Daknam | 25 | 0 | 99 | |||||
16. | SVH.Waasmunster | 21 | 0 | 107 |
10/10 | ||
Kieldrecht | 26 | |
2. | WB.St.Niklaas | 23 |
3. | Oudegem | 20 |
4. | Melsele B | 19 |
5. | St.Pauwels | 18 |
6. | Kallo | 16 |
7. | Robur B | 13 |
8. | Eksaarde | 13 |
9. | Klinge | 13 |
10. | SK Gerda | 13 |
11. | Bosdam Beveren | 12 |
12. | Rangers Opdorp | 10 |
13. | SKB.St.Niklaas | 9 |
14. | Hamme-Zogge | 7 |
15. | Daknam | 6 |
16. | SVH.Waasmunster | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Kieldrecht | 26 | |
2. | St.Pauwels | 25 |
3. | Kallo | 22 |
4. | WB.St.Niklaas | 20 |
5. | Oudegem | 18 |
6. | SK Gerda | 17 |
7. | Eksaarde | 13 |
8. | Rangers Opdorp | 12 |
9. | Melsele B | 11 |
10. | Hamme-Zogge | 10 |
11. | SKB.St.Niklaas | 10 |
12. | Klinge | 10 |
13. | SVH.Waasmunster | 9 |
14. | Daknam | 8 |
Bosdam Beveren | 8 | |
16. | Robur B | 7 |
10/10 | ||
Kieldrecht | 22 | |
2. | WB.St.Niklaas | 20 |
3. | Melsele B | 20 |
4. | SK Gerda | 20 |
5. | Oudegem | 18 |
6. | St.Pauwels | 17 |
7. | Klinge | 17 |
8. | SKB.St.Niklaas | 13 |
9. | Rangers Opdorp | 13 |
10. | Kallo | 12 |
11. | Robur B | 11 |
12. | Daknam | 11 |
13. | Bosdam Beveren | 9 |
14. | SVH.Waasmunster | 8 |
15. | Hamme-Zogge | 8 |
16. | Eksaarde | 5 |
1. | Zo-03/09/17 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Daknam | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/17 | 15:00 | Klinge | - | Eksaarde | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/17 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | SVH.Waasmunster | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/17 | 15:00 | WB.St.Niklaas | - | Eksaarde | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/17 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Rangers Opdorp | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/17 | 19:30 | St.Pauwels | - | Eksaarde | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | |||
7. | Za-14/10/17 | 20:00 | SKB.St.Niklaas | - | Eksaarde | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/17 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Robur B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/17 | 15:00 | Hamme-Zogge | - | Eksaarde | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/17 | 14:30 | Eksaarde | - | Kallo | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | |||
11. | Za-11/11/17 | 20:00 | SK Gerda | - | Eksaarde | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/17 | 14:30 | Eksaarde | - | Melsele B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 16 | 8 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/17 | 14:30 | Oudegem | - | Eksaarde | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/17 | 14:30 | Eksaarde | - | Bosdam Beveren | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 19 | 8 | |||
15. | Za-09/12/17 | 19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Eksaarde | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/17 | 14:30 | Daknam | - | Eksaarde | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 22 | 8 | |||
17. | Zo-07/01/18 | 14:30 | Eksaarde | - | Klinge | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 22 | 8 | |||
18. | Zo-14/01/18 | 14:30 | SVH.Waasmunster | - | Eksaarde | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 25 | 8 | |||
19. | Zo-21/01/18 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | WB.St.Niklaas | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | |||
20. | Zo-28/01/18 | 15:00 | Rangers Opdorp | - | Eksaarde | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 26 | 8 | |||
21. | Zo-04/02/18 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | St.Pauwels | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 26 | 8 | |||
22. | Zo-18/02/18 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | SKB.St.Niklaas | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | |||
23. | Zo-25/02/18 | 15:00 | Robur B | - | Eksaarde | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 30 | 8 | |||
24. | Zo-04/03/18 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Hamme-Zogge | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 30 | 9 | |||
25. | Zo-11/03/18 | 15:00 | Kallo | - | Eksaarde | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | |||
26. | Zo-18/03/18 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | SK Gerda | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 31 | 9 | |||
27. | Za-24/03/18 | 20:00 | Melsele B | - | Eksaarde | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9 | |||
28. | Zo-15/04/18 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Oudegem | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 31 | 10 | |||
29. | Zo-22/04/18 | 15:00 | Bosdam Beveren | - | Eksaarde | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 31 | 11 | |||
30. | Zo-29/04/18 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Kieldrecht | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 31 | 11 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 6 | . |
. | 5 | . | 7 | . |
. | 6 | . | 23 | . |
. | 7 | . | 14 | . |
. | 8 | . | 118 | . |
. | 9 | . | 55 | . |
. | 10 | . | 8 | . |
. | 11 | . | 768 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Kieldrecht | 0 |
WB.St.Niklaas | 0 |
St.Pauwels | 0 |
Oudegem | 0 |
Melsele B | 3 |
Kallo | 1 |
SK Gerda | 0 |
Klinge | 0 |
Rangers Opdorp | 4 |
SKB.St.Niklaas | 2 |
Robur B | 6 |
Bosdam Beveren | 3 |
Hamme-Zogge | 0 |
Daknam | 6 |
SVH.Waasmunster | 6 |
1 | Kieldrecht | 39 | +31 |
2 | WB.St.Niklaas | 32 | +18 |
3 | St.Pauwels | 29 | +18 |
4 | SK Gerda | 28 | +8 |
5 | Melsele B | 26 | +6 |
6 | Oudegem | 26 | +11 |
7 | Kallo | 25 | +21 |
8 | Rangers Opdorp | 24 | +3 |
9 | Klinge | 24 | +3 |
10 | Robur B | 21 | 0 |
11 | Bosdam Beveren | 20 | -11 |
12 | Eksaarde | 19 | +2 |
13 | SKB.St.Niklaas | 17 | -12 |
14 | Hamme-Zogge | 16 | -12 |
15 | Daknam | 15 | -17 |
16 | SVH.Waasmunster | 11 | -14 |
1 | Kieldrecht | 74 | +62 |
2 | WB.St.Niklaas | 63 | +35 |
3 | St.Pauwels | 60 | +35 |
4 | Oudegem | 56 | +20 |
5 | Melsele B | 50 | +2 |
6 | Kallo | 50 | +29 |
7 | SK Gerda | 50 | +5 |
8 | Klinge | 40 | -3 |
9 | Rangers Opdorp | 35 | -7 |
10 | SKB.St.Niklaas | 32 | -24 |
11 | Eksaarde | 31 | -15 |
12 | Robur B | 31 | -22 |
13 | Bosdam Beveren | 29 | -30 |
14 | Hamme-Zogge | 25 | -23 |
15 | Daknam | 25 | -33 |
16 | SVH.Waasmunster | 21 | -31 |
1 | Kieldrecht | 35 | +31 |
2 | St.Pauwels | 31 | +17 |
3 | WB.St.Niklaas | 31 | +17 |
4 | Oudegem | 30 | +9 |
5 | Kallo | 25 | +8 |
6 | Melsele B | 24 | -4 |
7 | SK Gerda | 22 | -3 |
8 | Klinge | 16 | -6 |
9 | SKB.St.Niklaas | 15 | -12 |
10 | Eksaarde | 12 | -17 |
11 | Rangers Opdorp | 11 | -10 |
12 | Daknam | 10 | -16 |
13 | SVH.Waasmunster | 10 | -17 |
14 | Robur B | 10 | -22 |
15 | Hamme-Zogge | 9 | -11 |
16 | Bosdam Beveren | 9 | -19 |