zondag 29/04/2018 | ||||||
15:00 | St.Muide Gent A | - | Watervliet | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Knesselare | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Maria-Aalter | - | Hansbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Lembeke | - | DKW Evergem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ertvelde United | - | Nevele | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Wachtebeke | - | Vinkt | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Ursel | - | St.Kruis-Winkel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | VSV.Gent | - | St.Laureins | 5 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
VSV.Gent | 68 | 195 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Ertvelde United | 62 | 18 | 0 | |||||
3. | Lembeke | 55 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4. | St.Laureins | 55 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Vinkt | 49 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | DKW Evergem | 48 | 27 | 0 | |||||
7. | St.Kruis-Winkel | 42 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Maria-Aalter | 38 | 0 | 7 | |||||
9. | Hansbeke | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Nevele | 36 | 0 | 7 | |||||
11. | St.Muide Gent A | 33 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12. | Ursel | 33 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Wachtebeke | 30 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Watervliet | 30 | 0 | 56 | |||||
15. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 26 | 0 | 112 | |||||
16. | Knesselare | 23 | 0 | 64 |
10/10 | ||
VSV.Gent | 28 | |
2. | St.Laureins | 23 |
3. | Hansbeke | 21 |
4. | DKW Evergem | 21 |
5. | Ertvelde United | 20 |
6. | Vinkt | 19 |
7. | Lembeke | 15 |
8. | Nevele | 14 |
9. | St.Kruis-Winkel | 13 |
10. | St.Muide Gent A | 13 |
11. | Wachtebeke | 12 |
12. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 7 |
13. | Ursel | 7 |
14. | Maria-Aalter | 5 |
15. | Knesselare | 4 |
16. | Watervliet | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Ertvelde United | 24 | |
2. | DKW Evergem | 21 |
3. | Watervliet | 18 |
4. | VSV.Gent | 18 |
5. | St.Laureins | 17 |
6. | Lembeke | 16 |
7. | Vinkt | 14 |
8. | Knesselare | 14 |
9. | Ursel | 13 |
10. | Maria-Aalter | 12 |
11. | Hansbeke | 12 |
12. | St.Kruis-Winkel | 10 |
13. | St.Muide Gent A | 10 |
14. | Wachtebeke | 8 |
15. | Nevele | 8 |
16. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 7 |
10/10 | ||
Lembeke | 24 | |
2. | VSV.Gent | 22 |
3. | Maria-Aalter | 21 |
4. | St.Kruis-Winkel | 19 |
5. | Ertvelde United | 18 |
6. | Vinkt | 16 |
7. | St.Laureins | 15 |
8. | Nevele | 14 |
9. | Ursel | 13 |
10. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 12 |
11. | Wachtebeke | 10 |
12. | St.Muide Gent A | 10 |
13. | Watervliet | 8 |
14. | DKW Evergem | 6 |
15. | Knesselare | 5 |
16. | Hansbeke | 3 |