zondag 29/04/2018 | ||||||
15:00 | Drongen | - | Elene-Grotenberge A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | KVV Zelzate | - | De Pinte | 2 | - | 4 |
. | St.Gillis Waas | - | Appelterre | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Aalter | - | Ardennen | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Dendermonde | - | Robur A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Voorde | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 1 |
. | HO Kalken A | - | Eendr.Zele A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sottegem A | - | Lochristi A | 1 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
KVV Zelzate | 57 | 175 | 0 | ||||||
2. | De Pinte | 55 | 1 | 0 | |||||
3. | HO Kalken A | 52 | 7 | 0 | |||||
4. | Lochristi A | 51 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Aalter | 50 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Drongen | 48 | 7 | 0 | |||||
7. | Elene-Grotenberge A | 48 | 6 | 0 | |||||
8. | Ardennen | 46 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9. | Dendermonde | 42 | 0 | 42 | |||||
10. | Eendr.Zele A | 42 | 22 | 0 | |||||
11. | Voorde | 42 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Appelterre | 41 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Berlare | 38 | 23 | 0 | |||||
14. | Sottegem A | 33 | 0 | 0 | |||||
15. | Robur A | 18 | 0 | 1 | |||||
16. | St.Gillis Waas | 9 | 0 | 197 |
10/10 | ||
KVV Zelzate | 22 | |
2. | Eendr.Zele A | 22 |
3. | De Pinte | 18 |
4. | HO Kalken A | 18 |
5. | Elene-Grotenberge A | 17 |
6. | Ardennen | 16 |
7. | Berlare | 16 |
8. | Aalter | 15 |
9. | Voorde | 15 |
10. | Drongen | 14 |
11. | Appelterre | 14 |
12. | Lochristi A | 12 |
13. | Sottegem A | 10 |
14. | Robur A | 8 |
15. | St.Gillis Waas | 6 |
16. | Dendermonde | 4 |
10/10 | ||
KVV Zelzate | 26 | |
2. | Drongen | 23 |
3. | De Pinte | 20 |
4. | Dendermonde | 19 |
5. | Lochristi A | 16 |
6. | HO Kalken A | 15 |
7. | Appelterre | 15 |
8. | Elene-Grotenberge A | 14 |
9. | Ardennen | 14 |
10. | Aalter | 13 |
11. | Sottegem A | 13 |
12. | Voorde | 11 |
13. | Eendr.Zele A | 9 |
14. | Berlare | 8 |
15. | Robur A | 2 |
16. | St.Gillis Waas | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Lochristi A | 23 | |
2. | Aalter | 22 |
3. | Dendermonde | 19 |
4. | HO Kalken A | 19 |
5. | De Pinte | 17 |
6. | Elene-Grotenberge A | 17 |
7. | Voorde | 16 |
8. | Ardennen | 16 |
9. | Berlare | 14 |
10. | Appelterre | 12 |
11. | Drongen | 11 |
12. | Eendr.Zele A | 11 |
13. | Sottegem A | 10 |
14. | KVV Zelzate | 9 |
15. | Robur A | 8 |
16. | St.Gillis Waas | 1 |