zaterdag 25/04/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Kluisbergen Sp. B | - | Elene-Grotenberge B | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Volkegem | - | Maarkedal | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Nokere-Kruishoutem | - | Opbrakel | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Ronse | - | Everbeek | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Petegem Schelde | - | Michelbeke | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Mater | - | Olsene | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Strijpen | - | Huise-Ouwegem | 1 | - | 1 |
28/28 | |||||||||
Nokere-Kruishoutem | 73 | 99 | 8 | ||||||
2. | Maarkedal | 65 | 153 | 1 | |||||
3. | Michelbeke | 61 | 7 | 1 | |||||
4. | Elene-Grotenberge B | 47 | 0 | 15 | |||||
5. | Petegem Schelde | 45 | 6 | 1 | |||||
6. | Olsene | 44 | 0 | 8 | |||||
7. | Strijpen | 38 | 0 | 8 | |||||
8. | Everbeek | 34 | 13 | 1 | |||||
9. | Huise-Ouwegem | 34 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | Volkegem | 31 | 1 | 1 | |||||
11. | Kluisbergen Sp. B | 30 | 7 | 0 | |||||
12. | Opbrakel | 25 | 0 | 43 | |||||
13. | Mater | 22 | 0 | 1 | |||||
14. | Ronse | 21 | 0 | 29 | |||||
15. | Zegelsem | 17 | 0 | 198 |
-/- | |||
Maarkedal | 9/9 | 30 | |
2. | Nokere-Kruishoutem | 9/9 | 27 |
3. | Michelbeke | 10/10 | 20 |
4. | Everbeek | 9/9 | 19 |
5. | Petegem Schelde | 9/9 | 17 |
6. | Strijpen | 9/9 | 16 |
7. | Elene-Grotenberge B | 9/9 | 14 |
8. | Volkegem | 10/10 | 14 |
9. | Olsene | 10/10 | 13 |
10. | Huise-Ouwegem | 10/10 | 9 |
11. | Kluisbergen Sp. B | 9/9 | 9 |
12. | Mater | 9/9 | 9 |
13. | Opbrakel | 9/9 | 7 |
14. | Ronse | 9/9 | 6 |
15. | Zegelsem | 10/10 | 3 |
-/- | |||
Nokere-Kruishoutem | 9/9 | 26 | |
2. | Michelbeke | 9/9 | 21 |
3. | Maarkedal | 10/10 | 20 |
4. | Huise-Ouwegem | 9/9 | 19 |
5. | Olsene | 9/9 | 19 |
6. | Elene-Grotenberge B | 10/10 | 17 |
7. | Petegem Schelde | 9/9 | 16 |
8. | Kluisbergen Sp. B | 10/10 | 13 |
9. | Ronse | 9/9 | 12 |
10. | Everbeek | 10/10 | 10 |
11. | Strijpen | 9/9 | 9 |
12. | Mater | 9/9 | 9 |
13. | Opbrakel | 10/10 | 8 |
14. | Volkegem | 9/9 | 7 |
15. | Zegelsem | 9/9 | 6 |
-/- | |||
Nokere-Kruishoutem | 10/10 | 26 | |
2. | Michelbeke | 9/9 | 24 |
3. | Maarkedal | 9/9 | 20 |
4. | Elene-Grotenberge B | 9/9 | 19 |
5. | Petegem Schelde | 10/10 | 16 |
6. | Strijpen | 10/10 | 16 |
7. | Olsene | 9/9 | 16 |
8. | Opbrakel | 9/9 | 12 |
9. | Volkegem | 9/9 | 12 |
10. | Zegelsem | 9/9 | 10 |
11. | Kluisbergen Sp. B | 9/9 | 10 |
12. | Huise-Ouwegem | 9/9 | 9 |
13. | Everbeek | 9/9 | 8 |
14. | Mater | 10/10 | 6 |
15. | Ronse | 10/10 | 5 |
1. | Zo-31/08/14 | 15:00 | Ronse | - | Michelbeke | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | ||
2. | Zo-07/09/14 | 15:00 | Olsene | - | Ronse | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | ||
3. | Zo-14/09/14 | 15:00 | Ronse | - | Huise-Ouwegem | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | ||
5. | Zo-28/09/14 | 15:00 | Ronse | - | Zegelsem | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |||
6. | Zo-05/10/14 | 15:00 | Strijpen | - | Ronse | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | |||
7. | Zo-12/10/14 | 15:00 | Ronse | - | Mater | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | |||
8. | Zo-19/10/14 | 15:00 | Petegem Schelde | - | Ronse | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | |||
9. | Zo-26/10/14 | 15:00 | Volkegem | - | Ronse | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | |||
10. | Zo-02/11/14 | 14:30 | Ronse | - | Nokere-Kruishoutem | 1 - | 6 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |||
11. | Za-08/11/14 | 19:30 | Kluisbergen Sp. B | - | Ronse | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |||
12. | Zo-16/11/14 | 14:30 | Ronse | - | Maarkedal | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |||
13. | Zo-23/11/14 | 14:30 | Elene-Grotenberge B | - | Ronse | 7 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |||
14. | Zo-30/11/14 | 14:30 | Ronse | - | Opbrakel | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | |||
15. | Zo-07/12/14 | 14:30 | Everbeek | - | Ronse | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | |||
16. | Zo-14/12/14 | 14:30 | Michelbeke | - | Ronse | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12 | |||
17. | Zo-21/12/14 | 14:30 | Ronse | - | Olsene | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | |||
18. | Zo-04/01/15 | 14:30 | Huise-Ouwegem | - | Ronse | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | |||
20. | Zo-25/01/15 | 15:00 | Zegelsem | - | Ronse | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 16 | 12 | |||
22. | Zo-08/02/15 | 15:00 | Mater | - | Ronse | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 17 | 12 | |||
23. | Zo-22/02/15 | 15:00 | Ronse | - | Petegem Schelde | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 17 | 13 | |||
24. | Zo-01/03/15 | 15:00 | Ronse | - | Volkegem | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 17 | 14 | |||
25. | Zo-08/03/15 | 15:00 | Nokere-Kruishoutem | - | Ronse | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | |||
21. | Zo-15/03/15 | 16:00 | Ronse | - | Strijpen | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 17 | 14 | |||
26. | Zo-22/03/15 | 15:00 | Ronse | - | Kluisbergen Sp. B | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 17 | 14 | |||
27. | Zo-29/03/15 | 15:00 | Maarkedal | - | Ronse | 7 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | |||
28. | Za-11/04/15 | 18:00 | Ronse | - | Elene-Grotenberge B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | |||
29. | Zo-19/04/15 | 15:00 | Opbrakel | - | Ronse | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 21 | 14 | |||
30. | Zo-26/04/15 | 15:00 | Ronse | - | Everbeek | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 21 | 14 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 7 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 77 | . |
. | 13 | . | 42 | . |
. | 14 | . | 872 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
Nokere-Kruishoutem | 0 |
Maarkedal | 0 |
Michelbeke | 1 |
Elene-Grotenberge B | 3 |
Petegem Schelde | 0 |
Olsene | 1 |
Strijpen | 3 |
Everbeek | 3 |
Huise-Ouwegem | 0 |
Volkegem | 0 |
Kluisbergen Sp. B | 0 |
Opbrakel | 4 |
Mater | 2 |
Zegelsem | 4 |
1 | Nokere-Kruishoutem | 33 | +49 |
2 | Maarkedal | 31 | +18 |
3 | Olsene | 29 | +15 |
4 | Elene-Grotenberge B | 26 | +23 |
. | Petegem Schelde | 26 | +16 |
6 | Michelbeke | 26 | +6 |
7 | Huise-Ouwegem | 22 | +8 |
8 | Kluisbergen Sp. B | 21 | 0 |
9 | Everbeek | 19 | -5 |
10 | Strijpen | 18 | +1 |
11 | Volkegem | 17 | -2 |
12 | Opbrakel | 14 | -17 |
13 | Mater | 12 | -14 |
14 | Zegelsem | 10 | -13 |
15 | Ronse | 9 | -21 |
1 | Nokere-Kruishoutem | 73 | +88 |
2 | Maarkedal | 65 | +45 |
3 | Michelbeke | 61 | +34 |
4 | Elene-Grotenberge B | 47 | +33 |
5 | Petegem Schelde | 45 | +25 |
6 | Olsene | 44 | +11 |
7 | Strijpen | 38 | -3 |
8 | Everbeek | 34 | -12 |
9 | Huise-Ouwegem | 34 | -4 |
10 | Volkegem | 31 | -30 |
11 | Kluisbergen Sp. B | 30 | -27 |
12 | Opbrakel | 25 | -42 |
13 | Mater | 22 | -37 |
14 | Ronse | 21 | -52 |
15 | Zegelsem | 17 | -29 |
1 | Nokere-Kruishoutem | 40 | +39 |
2 | Michelbeke | 35 | +28 |
3 | Maarkedal | 34 | +27 |
4 | Elene-Grotenberge B | 21 | +10 |
5 | Strijpen | 20 | -4 |
6 | Petegem Schelde | 19 | +9 |
7 | Olsene | 15 | -4 |
. | Everbeek | 15 | -7 |
9 | Volkegem | 14 | -28 |
10 | Ronse | 12 | -31 |
11 | Huise-Ouwegem | 12 | -12 |
12 | Opbrakel | 11 | -25 |
13 | Mater | 10 | -23 |
14 | Kluisbergen Sp. B | 9 | -27 |
15 | Zegelsem | 7 | -16 |