zaterdag 30/08/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 31/08/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | ES Braine | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Ophain A | - | Etterbeek B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Nivelles A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ohain A | - | La Hulpe | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | CS Braine B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Incourt | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 07/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Ophain A | 3 | - | 6 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Incourt | 2 | - | 1 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Villers Matima A | 2 | - | 6 |
. | La Hulpe | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Ohain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre A | - | Auderghem A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | ES Braine | - | SC Ixelles A | 5 | - | 2 |
17:30 | Etterbeek B | - | SC.M Braine A | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 13/09/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | La Hulpe | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | SC Ixelles A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain A | - | ES Braine | 3 | - | 0 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Etterbeek B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Ohain A | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Nivelles A | 0 | - | 1 |
17:00 | Incourt | - | CS Braine B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain A | - | SC.M Braine A | 5 | - | 3 |
. | La Hulpe | - | Incourt | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Villers Matima A | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Chastre A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 3 | - | 1 |
. | ES Braine | - | Ways-Genappe A | 3 | - | 3 |
dinsdag 11/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | CS Braine B | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Etterbeek B | - | Ohain A | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 27/09/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 28/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | SC Ixelles A | - | La Hulpe | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | CS Braine B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | ES Braine | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Ophain A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Ohain A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Etterbeek B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Incourt | - | Nivelles A | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 04/10/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Etterbeek B | - | Villers Matima A | 4 | - | 4 |
zondag 05/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain A | - | Ohain A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | Auderghem A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | La Hulpe | - | Ways-Genappe A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Nivelles A | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Chastre A | - | Incourt | 4 | - | 1 |
. | ES Braine | - | CS Braine B | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 11/10/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | SC Ixelles A | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Nivelles A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | CS Braine B | - | La Hulpe | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Auderghem A | - | ES Braine | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Ohain A | - | SC.M Braine A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Incourt | - | Etterbeek B | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 18/10/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Etterbeek B | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 19/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Incourt | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain A | - | Villers Matima A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Ohain A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Nivelles A | - | CS Braine B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Chastre A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | ES Braine | - | La Hulpe | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 25/10/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | SC.M Braine A | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | SC Ixelles A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Etterbeek B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Chastre A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe | - | Nivelles A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ohain A | - | ES Braine | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Auderghem A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Incourt | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 02/11/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | SC Ixelles A | - | Villers Matima A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 8 | - | 0 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Ohain A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe | - | Auderghem A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Nivelles A | - | SC.M Braine A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Chastre A | - | Ophain A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | ES Braine | - | Incourt | 5 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Etterbeek B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 08/11/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Etterbeek B | - | CS Braine B | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 09/11/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain A | - | SC Ixelles A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | Incourt | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Villers Matima A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ohain A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre A | - | La Hulpe | 1 | - | 0 |
. | ES Braine | - | Nivelles A | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 15/11/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Ohain A | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 16/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | SC.M Braine A | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | La Hulpe | - | Etterbeek B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Incourt | - | Auderghem A | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 23/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | La Hulpe | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain A | - | CS Braine B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Villers Matima A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | ES Braine | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Ohain A | - | Incourt | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | SC Ixelles A | 2 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Etterbeek B | - | Nivelles A | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 30/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | ES Braine | - | Villers Matima A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | SC Ixelles A | - | Ohain A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | CS Braine B | - | SC.M Braine A | 5 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Incourt | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Etterbeek B | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/12/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Incourt | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 07/12/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain A | - | Nivelles A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | La Hulpe | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | SC Ixelles A | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Ohain A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Auderghem A | - | CS Braine B | 3 | - | 1 |
17:30 | Etterbeek B | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 13/12/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | SC.M Braine A | - | Nivelles A | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/12/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Ways-Genappe A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain A | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Etterbeek B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Incourt | - | ES Braine | 2 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | La Hulpe | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ohain A | - | CS Braine B | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/01/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Etterbeek B | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/01/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | ES Braine | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe | - | Ohain A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Villers Matima A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | SC Ixelles A | - | Incourt | 5 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Chastre A | - | SC.M Braine A | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 17/01/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | CS Braine B | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 18/01/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Incourt | - | Ways-Genappe A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | La Hulpe | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Ohain A | - | Nivelles A | 7 | - | 3 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Chastre A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | Etterbeek B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | SC Ixelles A | - | ES Braine | 7 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 24/01/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Etterbeek B | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/01/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Ways-Genappe A | - | SC Ixelles A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | ES Braine | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 6 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe | - | Villers Matima A | 3 | - | 4 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Incourt | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | SC.M Braine A | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre A | - | Ohain A | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 07/02/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Nivelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SC Ixelles A | - | CS Braine B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Incourt | - | La Hulpe | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Chastre A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ohain A | - | Etterbeek B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | ES Braine | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 14/02/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Etterbeek B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | La Hulpe | - | SC Ixelles A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Ways-Genappe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | ES Braine | - | SC.M Braine A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Ophain A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Ohain A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre A | - | Villers Matima A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Incourt | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 21/02/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Auderghem A | - | SC.M Braine A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Etterbeek B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ohain A | - | Ophain A | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | La Hulpe | 3 | - | 1 |
. | SC Ixelles A | - | Nivelles A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Incourt | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 6 |
. | CS Braine B | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 28/02/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Etterbeek B | - | Incourt | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Chastre A | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe | - | CS Braine B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | ES Braine | - | Auderghem A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | Ohain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 6 | - | 7 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Villers Matima A | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 14/03/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 15/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Incourt | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | SC.M Braine A | 3 | - | 6 |
. | Ohain A | - | Auderghem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Nivelles A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | SC Ixelles A | - | Etterbeek B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe | - | ES Braine | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 21/03/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Etterbeek B | - | Ways-Genappe A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Chastre A | - | CS Braine B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Nivelles A | - | La Hulpe | 4 | - | 0 |
. | ES Braine | - | Ohain A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SC.M Braine A | - | Villers Matima A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain A | - | Incourt | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Auderghem A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | SC Ixelles A | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | La Hulpe | - | Chastre A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Etterbeek B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Nivelles A | - | ES Braine | 2 | - | 0 |
donderdag 23/04/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Incourt | - | SC.M Braine A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Ohain A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | SC Ixelles A | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Ophain A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | CS Braine B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre A | - | Nivelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | ES Braine | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Ohain A | - | Villers Matima A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Incourt | 9 | - | 0 |
17:30 | Etterbeek B | - | La Hulpe | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 18/04/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 7 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | La Hulpe | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Ophain A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | SC.M Braine A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SC Ixelles A | - | Auderghem A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Incourt | - | Ohain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Etterbeek B | 7 | - | 3 |
. | Chastre A | - | ES Braine | 10 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 25/04/2015 | ||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine A | - | CS Braine B | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 26/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Ohain A | - | SC Ixelles A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Ways-Genappe A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain A | - | La Hulpe | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Nivelles A | 8 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek B | - | Chastre A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Villers Matima A | - | ES Braine | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Incourt | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/05/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Chastre A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Ophain A | 3 | - | 5 |
. | La Hulpe | - | SC.M Braine A | 5 | - | 2 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Auderghem A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Ways-Genappe A | - | Ohain A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | SC Ixelles A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Incourt | - | Villers Matima A | 0 | - | 7 |
. | ES Braine | - | Etterbeek B | 4 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
SC Ixelles A | 69 | 114 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Ohain A | 61 | 14 | 1 | |||||
3. | Auderghem A | 59 | 0 | 1 | |||||
4. | Chastre A | 56 | 139 | 1 | |||||
5. | Ophain A | 52 | 27 | 1 | |||||
6. | Ways-Genappe A | 51 | 50 | 0 | |||||
7. | CS Braine B | 51 | 7 | 1 | |||||
8. | ES Braine | 41 | 14 | 1 | |||||
9. | Villers Matima A | 38 | 0 | 8 | |||||
10. | Nivelles A | 36 | 0 | 22 | |||||
11. | SC.M Braine A | 35 | 0 | 8 | |||||
12. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 33 | 0 | 71 | |||||
13. | Mt.St.Guibert | 32 | 0 | 36 | |||||
14. | La Hulpe | 29 | 1 | 8 | |||||
15. | Etterbeek B | 28 | 0 | 48 | |||||
16. | Incourt | 11 | 0 | 191 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
SC Ixelles A | 69 | 22 | ||
2. | x | Ohain A | 61 | 19 |
3. | x | Auderghem A | 59 | 18 |
4. | x | Chastre A | 56 | 17 |
5. | x | Ophain A | 52 | 16 |
6. | x | Ways-Genappe A | 51 | 15 |
7. | x | CS Braine B | 51 | 14 |
8. | x | ES Braine | 41 | 12 |
9. | x | Villers Matima A | 38 | 11 |
10. | x | Nivelles A | 36 | 11 |
11. | x | SC.M Braine A | 35 | 10 |
12. | x | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 33 | 9 |
13. | x | Mt.St.Guibert | 32 | 10 |
14. | x | La Hulpe | 29 | 9 |
15. | x | Etterbeek B | 28 | 7 |
16. | x | Incourt | 11 | 2 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |