zaterdag 28/08/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Glabbeek | - | Binkom | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Walshoutem | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 29/08/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Jodoigne A | - | Roosbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Rummen | - | Linden | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Drieslinter | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Korbeek | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 3 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Neerwinden | - | Heide Linter | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 12/12/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Boutersem | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Heide Linter | - | Jodoigne A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Binkom | - | Neerwinden | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Boutersem | - | Glabbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Korbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Walshoutem | - | Beauvechain | 8 | - | 2 |
. | Linden | - | Incourt A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Rummen | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 11/09/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Glabbeek | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Roosbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 12/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Binkom | - | Boutersem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Rummen | - | Heide Linter | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Linden | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Korbeek | - | Walshoutem | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Drieslinter | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Heide Linter | - | Incourt A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Rummen | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Boutersem | - | Neerwinden | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Glabbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Walshoutem | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Linden | - | Korbeek | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Beauvechain | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 25/09/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Jodoigne A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Glabbeek | - | Walshoutem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Drieslinter | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Boutersem | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Heide Linter | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Korbeek | - | Roosbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Rummen | 1 | - | 4 |
donderdag 24/03/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Linden | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Jodoigne A | - | Beauvechain | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Rummen | - | Incourt A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Neerwinden | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Boutersem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Walshoutem | - | Binkom | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Linden | - | Glabbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 3 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Heide Linter | - | Korbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/10/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Glabbeek | - | Roosbeek | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Binkom | - | Linden | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Boutersem | - | Walshoutem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Drieslinter | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Rummen | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Korbeek | - | Jodoigne A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Heide Linter | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Incourt A | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 16/10/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Beauvechain | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Heide Linter | - | Glabbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rummen | - | Korbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Neerwinden | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Walshoutem | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Linden | - | Boutersem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Glabbeek | - | Jodoigne A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Heide Linter | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Boutersem | - | Roosbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Linden | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Walshoutem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Korbeek | - | Incourt A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Rummen | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Beauvechain | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 30/10/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Walshoutem | - | Neerwinden | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 31/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Heide Linter | - | Boutersem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Rummen | - | Glabbeek | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Korbeek | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Linden | - | Drieslinter | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 06/11/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Beauvechain | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 07/11/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Glabbeek | - | Incourt A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Rummen | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Boutersem | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Heide Linter | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Roosbeek | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Walshoutem | - | Linden | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Korbeek | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 12/02/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 13/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Heide Linter | - | Drieslinter | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Rummen | - | Boutersem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Glabbeek | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Korbeek | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Walshoutem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/03/2011 | ||||||
16:00 | Linden | - | Neerwinden | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 20/11/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 21/11/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Heide Linter | - | Linden | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Rummen | - | Drieslinter | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Boutersem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Korbeek | - | Binkom | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Glabbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Roosbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Jodoigne A | - | Walshoutem | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 27/11/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Walshoutem | - | Heide Linter | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/11/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Glabbeek | - | Korbeek | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Binkom | - | Beauvechain | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Boutersem | - | Incourt A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Rummen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Linden | - | Roosbeek | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 12/03/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Glabbeek | - | Neerwinden | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Binkom | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Boutersem | - | Korbeek | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Beauvechain | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Incourt A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Walshoutem | - | Rummen | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Linden | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Heide Linter | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/08/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Boutersem | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/12/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Binkom | - | Glabbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Jodoigne A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Linden | - | Rummen | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Walshoutem | - | Incourt A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Beauvechain | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Korbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Neerwinden | 3 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 09/04/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Glabbeek | - | Boutersem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Heide Linter | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Linden | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Rummen | - | Roosbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Neerwinden | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Korbeek | - | Drieslinter | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Walshoutem | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 09/01/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Glabbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Boutersem | - | Binkom | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Rummen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Incourt A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Linden | - | Beauvechain | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Walshoutem | - | Korbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Jodoigne A | - | Neerwinden | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 15/01/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Heide Linter | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 16/01/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Rummen | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Boutersem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Binkom | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Glabbeek | - | Drieslinter | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Walshoutem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Korbeek | - | Linden | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Roosbeek | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 22/01/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Glabbeek | - | Linden | 1 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Rummen | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/01/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Korbeek | - | Heide Linter | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Jodoigne A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 2 | - | 9 |
. | Boutersem | - | Drieslinter | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Binkom | - | Walshoutem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Roosbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/01/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Walshoutem | - | Glabbeek | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Boutersem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Incourt A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Beauvechain | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Korbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Linden | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Rummen | - | Neerwinden | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 05/02/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Neerwinden | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Roosbeek | - | Glabbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Linden | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Walshoutem | - | Boutersem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Rummen | - | Beauvechain | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Korbeek | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 19/02/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Glabbeek | - | Heide Linter | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Korbeek | - | Rummen | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Incourt A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Drieslinter | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Walshoutem | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Boutersem | - | Linden | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Binkom | - | Roosbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 26/02/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Korbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Jodoigne A | - | Glabbeek | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Boutersem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Linden | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Walshoutem | - | Drieslinter | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Rummen | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Neerwinden | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/03/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Glabbeek | - | Rummen | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Boutersem | - | Heide Linter | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Jodoigne A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Incourt A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Korbeek | - | Beauvechain | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Walshoutem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Linden | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Roosbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 19/03/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Glabbeek | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Rummen | - | Binkom | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 20/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Jodoigne A | - | Boutersem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Drieslinter | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Linden | - | Walshoutem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Korbeek | - | Neerwinden | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Neerwinden | - | Linden | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 26/03/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Walshoutem | - | Roosbeek | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Drieslinter | - | Heide Linter | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Boutersem | - | Rummen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Incourt A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Glabbeek | - | Beauvechain | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Korbeek | 2 | - | 6 |
16:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Jodoigne A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Incourt A | - | Boutersem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Korbeek | - | Glabbeek | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Binkom | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Rummen | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Drieslinter | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Linden | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Neerwinden | 2 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Heide Linter | - | Walshoutem | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Linden | - | Heide Linter | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Walshoutem | - | Jodoigne A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Rummen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Incourt A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Boutersem | - | Beauvechain | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Binkom | - | Korbeek | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Glabbeek | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Roosbeek | - | Neerwinden | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 30/04/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Korbeek | - | Boutersem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/05/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Neerwinden | - | Glabbeek | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Binkom | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Incourt A | - | Drieslinter | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Rummen | - | Walshoutem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Linden | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Roosbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Linden | 73 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Jodoigne A | 61 | 169 | 8 | |||||
3. | Walshoutem | 56 | 21 | 0 | |||||
4. | Roosbeek | 55 | 14 | 1 | |||||
5. | Korbeek | 50 | 7 | 1 | |||||
6. | Binkom | 48 | 0 | 8 | |||||
7. | Beauvechain | 44 | 7 | 15 | |||||
8. | Glabbeek | 42 | 8 | 0 | |||||
. | Boutersem | 42 | 21 | 1 | |||||
10. | Heide Linter | 33 | 7 | 1 | |||||
11. | Orp-Noduwez A | 32 | 0 | 15 | |||||
. | Drieslinter | 32 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 31 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14. | Rummen | 24 | 0 | 71 | |||||
15. | Incourt A | 24 | 0 | 63 | |||||
16. | Neerwinden | 20 | 0 | 184 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Linden | 73 | 23 | ||
2. | x | Jodoigne A | 61 | 20 |
3. | x | Walshoutem | 56 | 16 |
4. | x | Roosbeek | 55 | 16 |
5. | x | Korbeek | 50 | 13 |
6. | x | Binkom | 48 | 13 |
7. | x | Beauvechain | 44 | 13 |
8. | x | Glabbeek | 42 | 11 |
x | Boutersem | 42 | 11 | |
10. | x | Heide Linter | 33 | 9 |
11. | x | Orp-Noduwez A | 32 | 8 |
x | Drieslinter | 32 | 8 | |
13. | x | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 31 | 8 |
14. | x | Rummen | 24 | 7 |
15. | x | Incourt A | 24 | 6 |
16. | x | Neerwinden | 20 | 5 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |