zaterdag 23/04/2011 | ||||||
18:00 | Latem B | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 1 | - | 4 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Zomergem B | 3 | - | 5 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Belzele | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 24/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Vinkt | - | Sp.Gent | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Vinderhoute | - | Donk | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Poesele | - | Watervliet | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | VC Boekhoute | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Wippelgem | - | Lovendegem B | 1 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Vinderhoute | 77 | 167 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Poesele | 66 | 0 | 8 | |||||
3. | Belzele | 64 | 90 | 0 | |||||
4. | VC Boekhoute | 63 | 27 | 0 | |||||
5. | Wippelgem | 51 | 6 | 1 | |||||
6. | Watervliet | 49 | 0 | 8 | |||||
7. | Donk | 40 | 6 | 1 | |||||
8. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 37 | 7 | 0 | |||||
9. | Vinkt | 36 | 0 | 14 | |||||
10. | Balgerhoeke | 35 | 20 | 1 | |||||
. | Zomergem B | 35 | 1 | 8 | |||||
. | St.Muide Gent B | 35 | 7 | 0 | |||||
13. | Sp.Gent | 32 | 20 | 1 | |||||
14. | Lovendegem B | 22 | 0 | 21 | |||||
15. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 19 | 0 | 72 | |||||
16. | Latem B | 10 | 0 | 169 |
10/10 | ||
Belzele | 26 | |
2. | Vinderhoute | 26 |
3. | VC Boekhoute | 21 |
4. | Poesele | 18 |
5. | Zomergem B | 16 |
6. | Balgerhoeke | 16 |
7. | St.Muide Gent B | 16 |
8. | Wippelgem | 15 |
9. | Sp.Gent | 15 |
10. | Watervliet | 14 |
11. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 12 |
12. | Vinkt | 12 |
13. | Donk | 10 |
14. | Lovendegem B | 5 |
15. | Latem B | 2 |
16. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Vinderhoute | 28 | |
2. | Watervliet | 23 |
3. | Belzele | 22 |
4. | Poesele | 20 |
5. | Wippelgem | 20 |
6. | VC Boekhoute | 19 |
7. | Donk | 16 |
8. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 15 |
9. | St.Muide Gent B | 13 |
10. | Sp.Gent | 11 |
11. | Vinkt | 11 |
12. | Balgerhoeke | 8 |
13. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 8 |
14. | Zomergem B | 7 |
15. | Lovendegem B | 4 |
16. | Latem B | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Poesele | 28 | |
2. | VC Boekhoute | 23 |
3. | Vinderhoute | 23 |
4. | Belzele | 16 |
5. | Wippelgem | 16 |
6. | Donk | 14 |
7. | Lovendegem B | 13 |
8. | Vinkt | 13 |
9. | Watervliet | 12 |
10. | Zomergem B | 12 |
11. | Balgerhoeke | 11 |
12. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 10 |
13. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 10 |
14. | Latem B | 6 |
15. | Sp.Gent | 6 |
16. | St.Muide Gent B | 6 |