zaterdag 30/04/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Korbeek | - | Boutersem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/05/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Neerwinden | - | Glabbeek | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Binkom | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Incourt A | - | Drieslinter | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Rummen | - | Walshoutem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Jodoigne A | - | Linden | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heide Linter | - | Roosbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Linden | 73 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Jodoigne A | 61 | 169 | 8 | |||||
3. | Walshoutem | 56 | 21 | 0 | |||||
4. | Roosbeek | 55 | 14 | 1 | |||||
5. | Korbeek | 50 | 7 | 1 | |||||
6. | Binkom | 48 | 0 | 8 | |||||
7. | Beauvechain | 44 | 7 | 15 | |||||
8. | Glabbeek | 42 | 8 | 0 | |||||
. | Boutersem | 42 | 21 | 1 | |||||
10. | Heide Linter | 33 | 7 | 1 | |||||
11. | Orp-Noduwez A | 32 | 0 | 15 | |||||
. | Drieslinter | 32 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13. | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 31 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14. | Rummen | 24 | 0 | 71 | |||||
15. | Incourt A | 24 | 0 | 63 | |||||
16. | Neerwinden | 20 | 0 | 184 |
1. | Za-28/08/10 | 20:00 | Incourt A | - | Walshoutem | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Zo-05/09/10 | 15:00 | Walshoutem | - | Beauvechain | 8 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
3. | Zo-12/09/10 | 15:00 | Korbeek | - | Walshoutem | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |||
4. | Zo-19/09/10 | 15:00 | Walshoutem | - | Orp-Noduwez A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | |||
5. | Zo-26/09/10 | 15:00 | Glabbeek | - | Walshoutem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | |||
6. | Zo-03/10/10 | 15:00 | Walshoutem | - | Binkom | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | |||
7. | Zo-10/10/10 | 15:00 | Boutersem | - | Walshoutem | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |||
8. | Zo-17/10/10 | 15:00 | Walshoutem | - | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 6 | |||
9. | Zo-24/10/10 | 15:00 | Drieslinter | - | Walshoutem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | |||
10. | Za-30/10/10 | 19:30 | Walshoutem | - | Neerwinden | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 19 | 5 | |||
11. | Zo-07/11/10 | 15:00 | Walshoutem | - | Linden | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | |||
13. | Zo-21/11/10 | 15:00 | Jodoigne A | - | Walshoutem | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 22 | 5 | |||
14. | Za-27/11/10 | 19:00 | Walshoutem | - | Heide Linter | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | |||
16. | Zo-12/12/10 | 14:30 | Walshoutem | - | Incourt A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 28 | 3 | |||
18. | Zo-09/01/11 | 14:30 | Walshoutem | - | Korbeek | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | |||
19. | Zo-16/01/11 | 15:00 | Orp-Noduwez A | - | Walshoutem | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 29 | 5 | |||
20. | Zo-23/01/11 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | Walshoutem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||
21. | Zo-30/01/11 | 15:00 | Walshoutem | - | Glabbeek | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 33 | 5 | |||
22. | Zo-06/02/11 | 15:00 | Walshoutem | - | Boutersem | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 36 | 4 | |||
12. | Zo-13/02/11 | 15:00 | Roosbeek | - | Walshoutem | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 36 | 5 | |||
23. | Zo-20/02/11 | 15:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | - | Walshoutem | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 39 | 4 | |||
24. | Zo-27/02/11 | 15:00 | Walshoutem | - | Drieslinter | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 42 | 3 | |||
25. | Zo-06/03/11 | 15:00 | Neerwinden | - | Walshoutem | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 45 | 3 | |||
15. | Zo-13/03/11 | 15:00 | Walshoutem | - | Rummen | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 48 | 3 | |||
26. | Zo-20/03/11 | 15:00 | Linden | - | Walshoutem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 49 | 3 | |||
27. | Za-26/03/11 | 19:30 | Walshoutem | - | Roosbeek | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 52 | 3 | |||
28. | Zo-03/04/11 | 18:00 | Heide Linter | - | Walshoutem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 52 | 3 | |||
17. | Zo-10/04/11 | 15:00 | Beauvechain | - | Walshoutem | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 52 | 3 | |||
29. | Zo-17/04/11 | 15:00 | Walshoutem | - | Jodoigne A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 55 | 3 | |||
30. | Zo-01/05/11 | 15:00 | Rummen | - | Walshoutem | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 56 | 3 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 21 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 7 | . |
. | 3 | . | 845 | . |
. | 4 | . | 22 | . |
. | 5 | . | 77 | . |
. | 6 | . | 27 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Linden | 1 |
Jodoigne A | 6 |
Roosbeek | 3 |
Korbeek | 3 |
Binkom | 1 |
Beauvechain | 3 |
Glabbeek | 4 |
Boutersem | 4 |
Heide Linter | 3 |
Orp-Noduwez A | 2 |
Drieslinter | 4 |
Bertem-Leefdaal A | 6 |
Rummen | 4 |
Incourt A | 6 |
Neerwinden | 6 |
1 | Linden | 36 | +23 |
2 | Walshoutem | 34 | +22 |
. | Beauvechain | 34 | +17 |
4 | Roosbeek | 30 | +14 |
5 | Jodoigne A | 28 | +15 |
6 | Binkom | 25 | +14 |
7 | Korbeek | 25 | +3 |
8 | Boutersem | 23 | +4 |
. | Drieslinter | 23 | -3 |
10 | Heide Linter | 22 | +5 |
11 | Glabbeek | 21 | +6 |
12 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 19 | 0 |
. | Orp-Noduwez A | 19 | -5 |
14 | Rummen | 18 | -12 |
15 | Incourt A | 12 | -19 |
16 | Neerwinden | 8 | -23 |
1 | Linden | 73 | +51 |
2 | Jodoigne A | 61 | +32 |
3 | Walshoutem | 56 | +29 |
4 | Roosbeek | 55 | +18 |
5 | Korbeek | 50 | +7 |
6 | Binkom | 48 | +23 |
7 | Beauvechain | 44 | -2 |
8 | Glabbeek | 42 | +5 |
. | Boutersem | 42 | +2 |
10 | Heide Linter | 33 | -8 |
11 | Orp-Noduwez A | 32 | -18 |
. | Drieslinter | 32 | -24 |
13 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 31 | -9 |
14 | Rummen | 24 | -38 |
15 | Incourt A | 24 | -34 |
16 | Neerwinden | 20 | -34 |
1 | Linden | 37 | +28 |
2 | Jodoigne A | 33 | +17 |
3 | Korbeek | 25 | +4 |
. | Roosbeek | 25 | +4 |
5 | Binkom | 23 | +9 |
6 | Walshoutem | 22 | +7 |
7 | Glabbeek | 21 | -1 |
8 | Boutersem | 19 | -2 |
9 | Orp-Noduwez A | 13 | -13 |
10 | Bertem-Leefdaal A | 12 | -9 |
. | Neerwinden | 12 | -11 |
. | Incourt A | 12 | -15 |
13 | Heide Linter | 11 | -13 |
14 | Beauvechain | 10 | -19 |
15 | Drieslinter | 9 | -21 |
16 | Rummen | 6 | -26 |