vrijdag 27/08/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Horendonk | - | Berendrecht | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 28/08/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | SK Donk | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Boechout | - | Exc.Essen | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/08/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | FC Turk Sp. | - | VE Stabroek | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heibos | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Burcht | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Mortsel OG | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 04/09/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | VE Stabroek | - | Boechout | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 05/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Putte SK | - | FC Turk Sp. | 1 | - | 0 |
. | SK Donk | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Olympic Essen | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Burcht | - | Horendonk | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Borsbeek | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 09/04/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Heibos | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 11/09/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | SK Donk | - | Mortsel OG | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Boechout | - | Putte SK | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Heibos | - | VE Stabroek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Exc.Essen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Horendonk | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Burcht | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Achterbroek | - | FC Turk Sp. | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 18/09/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | VE Stabroek | - | Borsbeek | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Horendonk | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Putte SK | - | Heibos | 2 | - | 0 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Boechout | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | Achterbroek | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Berendrecht | - | SK Donk | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Burcht | - | Brecht | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Olympic Essen | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 25/09/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | SK Donk | - | Burcht | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heibos | - | FC Turk Sp. | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Putte SK | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Horendonk | - | VE Stabroek | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Exc.Essen | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Boechout | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/10/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Brecht | 0 | - | 4 |
. | VE Stabroek | - | Olympic Essen | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Boechout | - | Heibos | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Putte SK | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 2 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Borsbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Burcht | - | Mortsel OG | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | SK Donk | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 09/10/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | VE Stabroek | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | SK Donk | - | Exc.Essen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Burcht | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Boechout | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Horendonk | - | FC Turk Sp. | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Heibos | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 16/10/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | VE Stabroek | - | SK Donk | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Mortsel OG | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Putte SK | - | Brecht | 2 | - | 2 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Olympic Essen | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Boechout | - | Horendonk | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Heibos | - | Borsbeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Burcht | - | Achterbroek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 8 |
zaterdag 23/10/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | FC Turk Sp. | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | SK Donk | - | Putte SK | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | VE Stabroek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Exc.Essen | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Burcht | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Horendonk | - | Heibos | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Boechout | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Borsbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 30/10/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Boechout | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 31/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | FC Turk Sp. | - | SK Donk | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Heibos | - | Olympic Essen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Horendonk | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Achterbroek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Burcht | 1 | - | 4 |
. | VE Stabroek | - | Berendrecht | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Putte SK | - | Mortsel OG | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/11/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | Heibos | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/11/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | SK Donk | - | Boechout | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | FC Turk Sp. | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Burcht | - | VE Stabroek | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Exc.Essen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Borsbeek | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Horendonk | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/03/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Berendrecht | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 29/01/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 30/01/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | VE Stabroek | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 3 | - | 8 |
. | Boechout | - | Mortsel OG | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Putte SK | - | Burcht | 0 | - | 2 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Berendrecht | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Heibos | - | SK Donk | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Brecht | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Horendonk | - | Olympic Essen | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 20/11/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | VE Stabroek | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Brecht | - | Horendonk | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Boechout | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/11/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | SK Donk | - | Borsbeek | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | Heibos | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Burcht | - | FC Turk Sp. | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Olympic Essen | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/11/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Putte SK | - | Exc.Essen | 4 | - | 0 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Boechout | - | Burcht | 2 | - | 7 |
. | Heibos | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Mortsel OG | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Horendonk | - | SK Donk | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Achterbroek | - | VE Stabroek | 6 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 01/04/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Berendrecht | - | Borsbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 02/04/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | FC Turk Sp. | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 03/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Brecht | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | VE Stabroek | - | Putte SK | 0 | - | 2 |
. | SK Donk | - | Olympic Essen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Burcht | - | Heibos | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Boechout | 1 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 11/12/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Boechout | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Horendonk | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 12/12/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | SK Donk | - | Brecht | 2 | - | 3 |
. | VE Stabroek | - | FC Turk Sp. | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Heibos | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Burcht | - | Borsbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | Olympic Essen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Putte SK | - | Achterbroek | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Heibos | - | Exc.Essen | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 09/04/2011 | ||||||
18:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Brecht | - | Mortsel OG | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | FC Turk Sp. | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Achterbroek | - | SK Donk | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Horendonk | - | Burcht | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Boechout | - | VE Stabroek | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 08/01/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Borsbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Brecht | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 09/01/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Mortsel OG | - | SK Donk | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Putte SK | - | Boechout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | VE Stabroek | - | Heibos | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Horendonk | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Burcht | - | Olympic Essen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 7 |
zondag 16/01/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Heibos | - | Putte SK | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Boechout | - | FC Turk Sp. | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Mortsel OG | 6 | - | 0 |
. | SK Donk | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Brecht | - | Burcht | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Horendonk | - | Exc.Essen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Borsbeek | - | VE Stabroek | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 22/01/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Boechout | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Olympic Essen | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/01/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Brecht | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Burcht | - | SK Donk | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Mortsel OG | 4 | - | 2 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Heibos | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Putte SK | - | Borsbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | VE Stabroek | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 6 |
zaterdag 26/03/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | Exc.Essen | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Horendonk | - | Putte SK | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Borsbeek | - | FC Turk Sp. | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Heibos | - | Boechout | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Berendrecht | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | Burcht | 0 | - | 0 |
. | SK Donk | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | VE Stabroek | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/02/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | SK Donk | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 06/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | VE Stabroek | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Mortsel OG | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Burcht | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Boechout | - | Borsbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Putte SK | - | Olympic Essen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Heibos | - | Achterbroek | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 12/02/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | Putte SK | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 13/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | FC Turk Sp. | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Horendonk | - | Boechout | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Heibos | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Burcht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | Exc.Essen | 0 | - | 1 |
. | SK Donk | - | VE Stabroek | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 19/02/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Boechout | - | Olympic Essen | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | FC Turk Sp. | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Putte SK | - | SK Donk | 1 | - | 1 |
. | VE Stabroek | - | Mortsel OG | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Burcht | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heibos | - | Horendonk | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Achterbroek | 2 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 26/02/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | Boechout | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Berendrecht | - | VE Stabroek | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Mortsel OG | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 5 |
. | SK Donk | - | FC Turk Sp. | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Heibos | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Horendonk | - | Borsbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Burcht | - | Exc.Essen | 8 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/11/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Putte SK | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/03/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Boechout | - | SK Donk | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Horendonk | - | Achterbroek | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Heibos | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 2 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Mortsel OG | 0 | - | 1 |
. | VE Stabroek | - | Burcht | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Olympic Essen | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 12/03/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | Borsbeek | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 13/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Burcht | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Berendrecht | - | FC Turk Sp. | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | Boechout | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SK Donk | - | Heibos | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Horendonk | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Achterbroek | - | Exc.Essen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Linkeroever | - | VE Stabroek | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 19/03/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Boechout | - | Berendrecht | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Horendonk | - | Brecht | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 20/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Borsbeek | - | SK Donk | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Heibos | - | Mortsel OG | 1 | - | 2 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Burcht | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Putte SK | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 1 | - | 3 |
. | VE Stabroek | - | Exc.Essen | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Achterbroek | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 17/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Sparta Linkeroever | - | FC Turk Sp. | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Putte SK | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Burcht | - | Boechout | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Heibos | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mortsel OG | - | Borsbeek | 3 | - | 4 |
. | SK Donk | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Brecht | - | Olympic Essen | 4 | - | 1 |
. | VE Stabroek | - | Achterbroek | 0 | - | 8 |
zondag 24/04/2011 | ||||||
18:45 | Achterbroek | - | Brecht | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | SK Donk | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Horendonk | - | Mortsel OG | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Heibos | - | Burcht | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Boechout | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 0 | - | 6 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Exc.Essen | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Putte SK | - | VE Stabroek | 6 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Borsbeek | 67 | 232 | 2 | ||||||
2. | Achterbroek | 61 | 0 | 2 | |||||
. | Horendonk | 61 | 1 | 0 | |||||
4. | Berendrecht | 59 | 1 | 0 | |||||
5. | Brecht | 58 | 6 | 1 | |||||
6. | Burcht | 57 | 0 | 9 | |||||
7. | Putte SK | 57 | 0 | 2 | |||||
8. | Sparta Linkeroever | 50 | 6 | 2 | |||||
9. | SK Donk | 49 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | Boechout | 37 | 14 | 1 | |||||
11. | Exc.Essen | 33 | 0 | 9 | |||||
12. | Olympic Essen | 32 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13. | Mortsel OG | 22 | 0 | 30 | |||||
14. | VE Stabroek | 17 | 0 | 16 | |||||
15. | FC Turk Sp. | 12 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16. | Heibos | 7 | 0 | 241 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Borsbeek | 67 | 21 | ||
2. | x | Achterbroek | 61 | 18 |
x | Horendonk | 61 | 18 | |
4. | x | Berendrecht | 59 | 17 |
5. | x | Brecht | 58 | 18 |
6. | x | Burcht | 57 | 17 |
7. | x | Putte SK | 57 | 16 |
8. | x | Sparta Linkeroever | 50 | 15 |
9. | x | SK Donk | 49 | 14 |
10. | x | Boechout | 37 | 11 |
11. | x | Exc.Essen | 33 | 10 |
12. | x | Olympic Essen | 32 | 9 |
13. | x | Mortsel OG | 22 | 6 |
14. | x | VE Stabroek | 17 | 5 |
15. | x | FC Turk Sp. | 12 | 3 |
16. | x | Heibos | 7 | 1 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Borsbeek | 28 | 9 | +29 | 38 | |
2. | Brecht | 26 | 8 | +15 | 26 |
3. | Horendonk | 20 | 6 | +12 | 27 |
4. | Berendrecht | 20 | 6 | +11 | 28 |
5. | SK Donk | 20 | 6 | +11 | 21 |
6. | Achterbroek | 16 | 4 | +4 | 15 |
7. | Putte SK | 16 | 4 | +1 | 15 |
8. | Burcht | 14 | 4 | +4 | 21 |
9. | Olympic Essen | 14 | 4 | -1 | 21 |
10. | Boechout | 13 | 4 | -6 | 11 |
11. | Sparta Linkeroever | 11 | 3 | -13 | 12 |
12. | Exc.Essen | 7 | 2 | -8 | 14 |
13. | VE Stabroek | 6 | 2 | -18 | 10 |
14. | FC Turk Sp. | 5 | 1 | -13 | 9 |
15. | Mortsel OG | 5 | 1 | -14 | 8 |
16. | Heibos | 3 | 0 | -14 | 6 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte doelpunten |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Burcht | 25 | 8 | +24 | 35 | |
2. | Achterbroek | 24 | 8 | +23 | 31 |
3. | Putte SK | 23 | 7 | +12 | 20 |
4. | Borsbeek | 22 | 7 | +17 | 28 |
5. | Horendonk | 20 | 6 | +12 | 26 |
6. | Exc.Essen | 18 | 6 | 0 | 18 |
7. | Berendrecht | 17 | 5 | +8 | 23 |
8. | Sparta Linkeroever | 16 | 5 | +8 | 28 |
9. | SK Donk | 15 | 4 | +6 | 19 |
10. | Brecht | 12 | 4 | +2 | 23 |
11. | Mortsel OG | 10 | 3 | -14 | 14 |
12. | Boechout | 9 | 2 | -2 | 18 |
13. | FC Turk Sp. | 7 | 2 | -16 | 15 |
14. | VE Stabroek | 7 | 2 | -24 | 11 |
15. | Olympic Essen | 5 | 1 | -18 | 8 |
16. | Heibos | 0 | 0 | -38 | 1 |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Sparta Linkeroever | 23 | 7 | +15 | 25 | |
2. | Berendrecht | 22 | 6 | +20 | 26 |
3. | Horendonk | 21 | 6 | +21 | 35 |
4. | Achterbroek | 21 | 6 | +20 | 29 |
5. | Brecht | 20 | 6 | +9 | 28 |
6. | Putte SK | 18 | 5 | +16 | 25 |
7. | Burcht | 18 | 5 | +15 | 22 |
8. | Borsbeek | 17 | 5 | +3 | 21 |
9. | Boechout | 15 | 5 | -11 | 12 |
10. | SK Donk | 14 | 4 | +1 | 12 |
11. | Olympic Essen | 13 | 4 | -8 | 12 |
12. | Exc.Essen | 8 | 2 | -16 | 13 |
13. | Mortsel OG | 7 | 2 | -12 | 11 |
14. | Heibos | 4 | 1 | -19 | 7 |
15. | VE Stabroek | 4 | 1 | -30 | 7 |
16. | FC Turk Sp. | 0 | 0 | -24 | 9 |