zondag 24/04/2011 | ||||||
18:45 | Achterbroek | - | Brecht | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | SK Donk | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Horendonk | - | Mortsel OG | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Borsbeek | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Heibos | - | Burcht | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Boechout | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 0 | - | 6 |
. | FC Turk Sp. | - | Exc.Essen | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Putte SK | - | VE Stabroek | 6 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Borsbeek | 67 | 232 | 2 | ||||||
2. | Achterbroek | 61 | 0 | 2 | |||||
. | Horendonk | 61 | 1 | 0 | |||||
4. | Berendrecht | 59 | 1 | 0 | |||||
5. | Brecht | 58 | 6 | 1 | |||||
6. | Burcht | 57 | 0 | 9 | |||||
7. | Putte SK | 57 | 0 | 2 | |||||
8. | Sparta Linkeroever | 50 | 6 | 2 | |||||
9. | SK Donk | 49 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | Boechout | 37 | 14 | 1 | |||||
11. | Exc.Essen | 33 | 0 | 9 | |||||
12. | Olympic Essen | 32 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13. | Mortsel OG | 22 | 0 | 30 | |||||
14. | VE Stabroek | 17 | 0 | 16 | |||||
15. | FC Turk Sp. | 12 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16. | Heibos | 7 | 0 | 241 |
10/10 | ||
Borsbeek | 28 | |
2. | Brecht | 26 |
3. | Horendonk | 20 |
4. | Berendrecht | 20 |
5. | SK Donk | 20 |
6. | Achterbroek | 16 |
7. | Putte SK | 16 |
8. | Burcht | 14 |
9. | Olympic Essen | 14 |
10. | Boechout | 13 |
11. | Sparta Linkeroever | 11 |
12. | Exc.Essen | 7 |
13. | VE Stabroek | 6 |
14. | FC Turk Sp. | 5 |
15. | Mortsel OG | 5 |
16. | Heibos | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Burcht | 25 | |
2. | Achterbroek | 24 |
3. | Putte SK | 23 |
4. | Borsbeek | 22 |
5. | Horendonk | 20 |
6. | Exc.Essen | 18 |
7. | Berendrecht | 17 |
8. | Sparta Linkeroever | 16 |
9. | SK Donk | 15 |
10. | Brecht | 12 |
11. | Mortsel OG | 10 |
12. | Boechout | 9 |
13. | FC Turk Sp. | 7 |
14. | VE Stabroek | 7 |
15. | Olympic Essen | 5 |
16. | Heibos | 0 |
10/10 | ||
Sparta Linkeroever | 23 | |
2. | Berendrecht | 22 |
3. | Horendonk | 21 |
4. | Achterbroek | 21 |
5. | Brecht | 20 |
6. | Putte SK | 18 |
7. | Burcht | 18 |
8. | Borsbeek | 17 |
9. | Boechout | 15 |
10. | SK Donk | 14 |
11. | Olympic Essen | 13 |
12. | Exc.Essen | 8 |
13. | Mortsel OG | 7 |
14. | Heibos | 4 |
15. | VE Stabroek | 4 |
16. | FC Turk Sp. | 0 |
1. | Za-28/08/10 | 19:30 | Boechout | - | Exc.Essen | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Za-04/09/10 | 19:30 | VE Stabroek | - | Boechout | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
3. | Zo-12/09/10 | 15:00 | Boechout | - | Putte SK | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||
4. | Zo-19/09/10 | 15:00 | FC Turk Sp. | - | Boechout | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | |||
5. | Zo-26/09/10 | 15:00 | Achterbroek | - | Boechout | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3 | |||
6. | Za-02/10/10 | 19:30 | Boechout | - | Heibos | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||
7. | Zo-10/10/10 | 15:00 | Borsbeek | - | Boechout | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | |||
8. | Zo-17/10/10 | 15:00 | Boechout | - | Horendonk | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 13 | 7 | |||
9. | Zo-24/10/10 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Boechout | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | |||
10. | Za-30/10/10 | 19:30 | Boechout | - | Brecht | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10 | |||
11. | Zo-07/11/10 | 14:30 | SK Donk | - | Boechout | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | |||
13. | Za-20/11/10 | 19:30 | Berendrecht | - | Boechout | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | |||
14. | Zo-28/11/10 | 14:30 | Boechout | - | Burcht | 2 - | 7 | 0 | 13 | 11 | |||
16. | Za-11/12/10 | 19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Boechout | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | |||
18. | Zo-09/01/11 | 14:30 | Putte SK | - | Boechout | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | |||
19. | Zo-16/01/11 | 14:30 | Boechout | - | FC Turk Sp. | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 17 | 11 | |||
20. | Za-22/01/11 | 19:30 | Boechout | - | Achterbroek | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 17 | 12 | |||
12. | Zo-30/01/11 | 14:30 | Boechout | - | Mortsel OG | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 12 | |||
22. | Zo-06/02/11 | 15:00 | Boechout | - | Borsbeek | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 11 | |||
23. | Zo-13/02/11 | 15:00 | Horendonk | - | Boechout | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12 | |||
24. | Za-19/02/11 | 19:30 | Boechout | - | Olympic Essen | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 24 | 11 | |||
25. | Za-26/02/11 | 19:30 | Brecht | - | Boechout | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 11 | |||
26. | Za-05/03/11 | 19:30 | Boechout | - | SK Donk | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 10 | |||
27. | Zo-13/03/11 | 15:00 | Mortsel OG | - | Boechout | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 30 | 10 | |||
28. | Za-19/03/11 | 19:30 | Boechout | - | Berendrecht | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 30 | 10 | |||
21. | Zo-27/03/11 | 15:00 | Heibos | - | Boechout | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 33 | 10 | |||
15. | Zo-03/04/11 | 15:00 | Sparta Linkeroever | - | Boechout | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 36 | 10 | |||
17. | Zo-10/04/11 | 15:00 | Boechout | - | VE Stabroek | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 37 | 10 | |||
29. | Zo-17/04/11 | 15:00 | Burcht | - | Boechout | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 37 | 10 | |||
30. | Zo-24/04/11 | 18:45 | Boechout | - | Sparta Linkeroever | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 37 | 10 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 14 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 15 | . |
. | 4 | . | 13 | . |
. | 5 | . | 8 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 14 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 816 | . |
. | 11 | . | 97 | . |
. | 12 | . | 21 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Borsbeek | 3 |
Achterbroek | 3 |
Horendonk | 0 |
Berendrecht | 0 |
Brecht | 0 |
Burcht | 0 |
Putte SK | 1 |
Sparta Linkeroever | 3 |
SK Donk | 3 |
Exc.Essen | 3 |
Olympic Essen | 3 |
Mortsel OG | 4 |
VE Stabroek | 4 |
FC Turk Sp. | 6 |
Heibos | 4 |
1 | Borsbeek | 34 | +23 |
2 | Berendrecht | 32 | +15 |
3 | Burcht | 31 | +29 |
4 | Achterbroek | 30 | +23 |
5 | Horendonk | 27 | +20 |
6 | SK Donk | 26 | +7 |
7 | Brecht | 25 | +6 |
8 | Putte SK | 24 | +12 |
9 | Olympic Essen | 20 | -16 |
10 | Sparta Linkeroever | 19 | -8 |
11 | Boechout | 18 | -11 |
12 | Exc.Essen | 17 | -12 |
13 | Mortsel OG | 10 | -16 |
. | VE Stabroek | 10 | -37 |
15 | FC Turk Sp. | 8 | -26 |
16 | Heibos | 4 | -33 |
1 | Borsbeek | 67 | +49 |
2 | Achterbroek | 61 | +47 |
. | Horendonk | 61 | +45 |
4 | Berendrecht | 59 | +39 |
5 | Brecht | 58 | +26 |
6 | Burcht | 57 | +43 |
7 | Putte SK | 57 | +29 |
8 | Sparta Linkeroever | 50 | +10 |
9 | SK Donk | 49 | +18 |
10 | Boechout | 37 | -19 |
11 | Exc.Essen | 33 | -24 |
12 | Olympic Essen | 32 | -27 |
13 | Mortsel OG | 22 | -40 |
14 | VE Stabroek | 17 | -72 |
15 | FC Turk Sp. | 12 | -53 |
16 | Heibos | 7 | -71 |
1 | Horendonk | 34 | +25 |
2 | Borsbeek | 33 | +26 |
. | Brecht | 33 | +20 |
. | Putte SK | 33 | +17 |
5 | Achterbroek | 31 | +24 |
6 | Sparta Linkeroever | 31 | +18 |
7 | Berendrecht | 27 | +24 |
8 | Burcht | 26 | +14 |
9 | SK Donk | 23 | +11 |
10 | Boechout | 19 | -8 |
11 | Exc.Essen | 16 | -12 |
12 | Olympic Essen | 12 | -11 |
. | Mortsel OG | 12 | -24 |
14 | VE Stabroek | 7 | -35 |
15 | FC Turk Sp. | 4 | -27 |
16 | Heibos | 3 | -38 |