vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Voorde-Appelterre | - | Schoonaarde B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | Borsbeke C | 0 | - | 6 |
20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Eendr.Zele B | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Moorsel | - | St.-Goriks | 0 | - | 10 |
18/18 | |||||||||
Eendr.Zele B | 45 | 51 | 43 | ||||||
2. | Borsbeke C | 42 | 105 | 1 | |||||
3. | TK Meldert | 39 | 15 | 8 | |||||
4. | Schoonaarde B | 33 | 48 | 0 | |||||
5. | Jong Dendermonde | 33 | 41 | 8 | |||||
6. | St.-Goriks | 24 | 7 | 0 | |||||
7. | Herzele-Ressegem | 21 | 0 | 14 | |||||
8. | Voorde-Appelterre | 20 | 13 | 7 | |||||
9. | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 3 | 0 | 92 | |||||
. | Moorsel | 3 | 0 | 212 | |||||
AMC | Hamme-Zogge |
2. | Za-07/10/23 | 15:00 | St.-Goriks | - | TK Meldert | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3. | Vr-13/10/23 | 20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Borsbeke C | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||
4. | Vr-20/10/23 | 20:00 | Schoonaarde B | - | TK Meldert | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||
5. | Vr-10/11/23 | 20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Voorde-Appelterre | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||||
6. | Vr-17/11/23 | 20:00 | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | TK Meldert | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | |||
7. | Vr-24/11/23 | 20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Moorsel | 14 - | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | ||||
8. | Vr-01/12/23 | 20:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | TK Meldert | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1 | ||||
10. | Vr-15/12/23 | 20:30 | TK Meldert | - | Jong Dendermonde | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | ||||
11. | Za-13/01/24 | 16:30 | Eendr.Zele B | - | TK Meldert | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | ||||
13. | Vr-26/01/24 | 20:15 | TK Meldert | - | St.-Goriks | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 4 | ||||
14. | Zo-04/02/24 | 10:30 | Borsbeke C | - | TK Meldert | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | ||||
15. | Vr-23/02/24 | 20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Schoonaarde B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 23 | 5 | ||||
16. | Vr-01/03/24 | 20:00 | Voorde-Appelterre | - | TK Meldert | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4 | ||||
17. | Vr-08/03/24 | 20:15 | TK Meldert | - | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 10 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 4 | ||||
18. | Za-16/03/24 | 15:00 | Moorsel | - | TK Meldert | 0 - | 12 | 3 | 30 | 4 | ||||
19. | Vr-22/03/24 | 20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 9 - | 0 | 3 | 33 | 2 | ||||
21. | Za-20/04/24 | 20:30 | Jong Dendermonde | - | TK Meldert | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 36 | 3 | ||||
22. | Vr-26/04/24 | 20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Eendr.Zele B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 39 | 3 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 15 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 42 | . |
. | 3 | . | 28 | . |
. | 4 | . | 90 | . |
. | 5 | . | 29 | . |
. | 6 | . | 19 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
Eendr.Zele B | 3 |
Borsbeke C | 1 |
Schoonaarde B | 3 |
Jong Dendermonde | 4 |
St.-Goriks | 6 |
Herzele-Ressegem | 6 |
Voorde-Appelterre | 4 |
VKJ Geraardsbergen | 6 |
Moorsel | 6 |
1 | Eendr.Zele B | 24 | +31 |
2 | TK Meldert | 23 | +43 |
3 | Borsbeke C | 22 | +25 |
4 | Schoonaarde B | 21 | +21 |
5 | Jong Dendermonde | 16 | +20 |
6 | St.-Goriks | 13 | -1 |
7 | Herzele-Ressegem | 12 | -8 |
8 | Voorde-Appelterre | 11 | +5 |
9 | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 3 | -54 |
. | Moorsel | 3 | -81 |
1 | Eendr.Zele B | 45 | +61 |
2 | Borsbeke C | 42 | +61 |
3 | TK Meldert | 39 | +61 |
4 | Schoonaarde B | 33 | +37 |
5 | Jong Dendermonde | 33 | +38 |
6 | St.-Goriks | 24 | +6 |
7 | Herzele-Ressegem | 21 | -11 |
8 | Voorde-Appelterre | 20 | +2 |
9 | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 3 | -92 |
. | Moorsel | 3 | -163 |
1 | Eendr.Zele B | 21 | +30 |
2 | Borsbeke C | 20 | +36 |
3 | Jong Dendermonde | 17 | +18 |
4 | TK Meldert | 16 | +18 |
5 | Schoonaarde B | 12 | +16 |
6 | St.-Goriks | 11 | +7 |
7 | Herzele-Ressegem | 9 | -3 |
. | Voorde-Appelterre | 9 | -3 |
9 | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 0 | -38 |
. | Moorsel | 0 | -82 |