vrijdag 29/09/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | St.-Goriks | 0 | - | 2 |
. | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | Schoonaarde B | 1 | - | 9 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | Moorsel | - | Borsbeke C | 0 | - | 11 |
. | Hamme-Zogge | - | Voorde-Appelterre | - | ||
zaterdag 10/02/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Jong Dendermonde | - | Eendr.Zele B | 1 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 06/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Schoonaarde B | - | Moorsel | 15 | - | 1 |
. | Voorde-Appelterre | - | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Eendr.Zele B | - | Hamme-Zogge | - | ||
15:00 | St.-Goriks | - | TK Meldert | 0 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 27/10/2023 | ||||||
20:15 | Borsbeke C | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 4 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 13/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Schoonaarde B | 4 | - | 2 |
20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Borsbeke C | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | Moorsel | - | Voorde-Appelterre | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Hamme-Zogge | - | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | ||
20:30 | Jong Dendermonde | - | St.-Goriks | 2 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 20/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Schoonaarde B | - | TK Meldert | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Voorde-Appelterre | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | St.-Goriks | - | Eendr.Zele B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Borsbeke C | - | Jong Dendermonde | 2 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 27/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | Moorsel | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 04/11/2023 | ||||||
20:15 | Jong Dendermonde | - | Schoonaarde B | 2 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 10/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 2 | - | 0 |
20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Voorde-Appelterre | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 | ||||||
15:00 | Hamme-Zogge | - | Moorsel | - | ||
16:30 | Eendr.Zele B | - | Borsbeke C | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 17/11/2023 | |||||||
20:00 | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | TK Meldert | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Schoonaarde B | - | Eendr.Zele B | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Voorde-Appelterre | - | Jong Dendermonde | 1 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 18/11/2023 | |||||||
00:00 | St.-Goriks | - | Hamme-Zogge | - | |||
14:30 | Moorsel | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 0 | - | 9 |
vrijdag 24/11/2023 | |||||||
20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Moorsel | 14 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 25/11/2023 | |||||||
00:00 | Hamme-Zogge | - | Herzele-Ressegem | - | |||
10:30 | St.-Goriks | - | Borsbeke C | 0 | - | 5 | |
16:30 | Eendr.Zele B | - | Voorde-Appelterre | 4 | - | 0 | |
20:00 | Jong Dendermonde | - | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrijdag 01/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Schoonaarde B | - | St.-Goriks | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | TK Meldert | 0 | - | 3 |
. | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | Eendr.Zele B | 0 | - | 15 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Borsbeke C | - | Hamme-Zogge | - | ||
14:30 | Moorsel | - | Jong Dendermonde | 0 | - | 9 |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 | |||||||
20:15 | Borsbeke C | - | Schoonaarde B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 | |||||||
00:00 | Hamme-Zogge | - | TK Meldert | - | |||
14:30 | St.-Goriks | - | Voorde-Appelterre | 2 | - | 3 | |
16:30 | Eendr.Zele B | - | Moorsel | 17 | - | 0 | |
20:30 | Jong Dendermonde | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 2 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 15/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Voorde-Appelterre | - | Borsbeke C | 0 | - | 2 |
. | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | St.-Goriks | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Eendr.Zele B | 1 | - | 4 |
20:30 | TK Meldert | - | Jong Dendermonde | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 | ||||||
00:00 | Hamme-Zogge | - | Schoonaarde B | - |
vrijdag 12/01/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Schoonaarde B | - | Voorde-Appelterre | 3 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 | |||||||
00:00 | Jong Dendermonde | - | Hamme-Zogge | - | |||
14:30 | St.-Goriks | - | Moorsel | 7 | - | 1 | |
16:30 | Eendr.Zele B | - | TK Meldert | 1 | - | 0 | |
zondag 14/01/2024 | |||||||
10:30 | Borsbeke C | - | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | |||||||
16:30 | Eendr.Zele B | - | Jong Dendermonde | 0 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 20/01/2024 | |||||||
00:00 | Voorde-Appelterre | - | Hamme-Zogge | - | |||
vrijdag 09/02/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Schoonaarde B | - | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 | |||||||
14:30 | St.-Goriks | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zondag 11/02/2024 | |||||||
10:30 | Borsbeke C | - | Moorsel | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrijdag 26/01/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | Voorde-Appelterre | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Borsbeke C | 0 | - | 8 |
20:15 | TK Meldert | - | St.-Goriks | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Hamme-Zogge | - | Eendr.Zele B | - | ||
14:30 | Moorsel | - | Schoonaarde B | 0 | - | 17 |
vrijdag 02/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Schoonaarde B | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Voorde-Appelterre | - | Moorsel | 9 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | Hamme-Zogge | - | ||
15:00 | St.-Goriks | - | Jong Dendermonde | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/02/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Borsbeke C | - | TK Meldert | 3 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 23/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Voorde-Appelterre | 2 | - | 0 |
20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Schoonaarde B | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Moorsel | - | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 3 | - | 2 |
16:30 | Eendr.Zele B | - | St.-Goriks | 1 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Jong Dendermonde | - | Borsbeke C | 1 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 01/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Voorde-Appelterre | - | TK Meldert | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Schoonaarde B | - | Jong Dendermonde | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Moorsel | - | Hamme-Zogge | - | ||
zondag 03/03/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Borsbeke C | - | Eendr.Zele B | 0 | - | 1 |
woensdag 20/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 0 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 08/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Moorsel | 5 | - | 0 |
20:15 | TK Meldert | - | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 10 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Hamme-Zogge | - | St.-Goriks | - | ||
16:30 | Eendr.Zele B | - | Schoonaarde B | 1 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Jong Dendermonde | - | Voorde-Appelterre | 3 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 16/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | Jong Dendermonde | 0 | - | 6 |
vrijdag 15/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Voorde-Appelterre | - | Eendr.Zele B | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Hamme-Zogge | - | ||
15:00 | Moorsel | - | TK Meldert | 0 | - | 12 |
zondag 17/03/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Borsbeke C | - | St.-Goriks | 0 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 22/03/2024 | ||||||
20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 9 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Hamme-Zogge | - | Borsbeke C | - | ||
15:00 | St.-Goriks | - | Schoonaarde B | 2 | - | 1 |
16:30 | Eendr.Zele B | - | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 5 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Jong Dendermonde | - | Moorsel | 12 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 12/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Schoonaarde B | - | Borsbeke C | - | ||
. | Voorde-Appelterre | - | St.-Goriks | - | ||
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Jong Dendermonde | - | ||
zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | TK Meldert | - | Hamme-Zogge | - | ||
15:00 | Moorsel | - | Eendr.Zele B | - |
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Schoonaarde B | - | Hamme-Zogge | - | ||
15:00 | St.-Goriks | - | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | ||
16:30 | Eendr.Zele B | - | Herzele-Ressegem | - | ||
20:30 | Jong Dendermonde | - | TK Meldert | - | ||
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Borsbeke C | - | Voorde-Appelterre | - |
vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Voorde-Appelterre | - | Schoonaarde B | - | ||
. | VKJ Geraardsbergen | - | Borsbeke C | - | ||
20:15 | TK Meldert | - | Eendr.Zele B | - | ||
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
00:00 | Hamme-Zogge | - | Jong Dendermonde | - | ||
15:00 | Moorsel | - | St.-Goriks | - |
16/18 | |||||||||
1. | Eendr.Zele B* | 39 | 12 | 3 | |||||
2. | TK Meldert | 33 | 10 | 2 | |||||
. | Borsbeke C* | 33 | 5 | 3 | |||||
4. | Schoonaarde B | 30 | 3 | 2 | |||||
5. | Jong Dendermonde | 30 | 7 | 2 | |||||
6. | Herzele-Ressegem | 21 | 9 | 2 | |||||
7. | Voorde-Appelterre* | 19 | 1 | 3 | |||||
8. | St.-Goriks* | 17 | 4 | 3 | |||||
9. | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||||
. | Moorsel | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||
AMC | Hamme-Zogge |
16/18 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
1. | Eendr.Zele B* | 39 | 13 | |
2. | x | TK Meldert | 33 | 10 |
Borsbeke C* | 33 | 10 | ||
4. | x | Schoonaarde B | 30 | 10 |
5. | x | Jong Dendermonde | 30 | 9 |
6. | x | Herzele-Ressegem | 21 | 7 |
7. | x | Voorde-Appelterre* | 19 | 6 |
8. | x | St.-Goriks* | 17 | 5 |
9. | x | VKJ Geraardsbergen | 3 | 1 |
x | Moorsel | 3 | 1 | |
11. | x | Hamme-Zogge | 0 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |