zaterdag 28/04/2018 | ||||||
18:00 | FC Turnhout B | - | Punt-Larum | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Zammel | - | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 29/04/2018 | ||||||
15:00 | Alberta | - | De Kempen B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Flandria | - | Oosthoven | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Beekhoek B | - | Rauw | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Netezonen | - | Wortel | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Molenkring | - | Excelsior Vorst | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Olen United | - | Ezaart | 3 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Netezonen | 65 | 93 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Flandria | 64 | 138 | 0 | |||||
3. | Rauw | 60 | 8 | 0 | |||||
4. | Oosthoven | 60 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Excelsior Vorst | 58 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | FC Turnhout B | 58 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Wortel | 45 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Olen United | 45 | 7 | 0 | |||||
9. | Alberta | 44 | 1 | 0 | |||||
10. | De Kempen B | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Molenkring | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Ezaart | 32 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Zammel | 27 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Punt-Larum | 26 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 24 | 0 | 0 | |||||
16. | Beekhoek B | 4 | 0 | 239 |
10/10 | ||
Flandria | 25 | |
2. | Netezonen | 25 |
3. | Rauw | 21 |
4. | Olen United | 21 |
5. | FC Turnhout B | 20 |
6. | Excelsior Vorst | 19 |
7. | Oosthoven | 15 |
8. | Alberta | 15 |
9. | Wortel | 13 |
10. | Punt-Larum | 12 |
11. | Ezaart | 12 |
12. | Molenkring | 11 |
13. | De Kempen B | 8 |
14. | Zammel | 8 |
15. | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 7 |
16. | Beekhoek B | 0 |
10/10 | ||
FC Turnhout B | 23 | |
2. | Oosthoven | 23 |
3. | Flandria | 20 |
4. | Rauw | 19 |
5. | Netezonen | 18 |
6. | Wortel | 17 |
7. | Excelsior Vorst | 16 |
8. | Ezaart | 15 |
9. | Molenkring | 14 |
10. | Alberta | 13 |
11. | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 13 |
12. | Olen United | 13 |
13. | De Kempen B | 8 |
14. | Punt-Larum | 7 |
15. | Zammel | 7 |
16. | Beekhoek B | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Excelsior Vorst | 23 | |
2. | Oosthoven | 22 |
Netezonen | 22 | |
4. | Rauw | 20 |
5. | De Kempen B | 20 |
6. | Flandria | 19 |
7. | Alberta | 16 |
8. | Wortel | 15 |
9. | FC Turnhout B | 15 |
10. | Zammel | 12 |
11. | Molenkring | 11 |
12. | Olen United | 11 |
13. | Punt-Larum | 7 |
14. | Ezaart | 5 |
15. | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 4 |
16. | Beekhoek B | 3 |
1. | Za-26/08/17 | 18:00 | Beekhoek B | - | Wortel | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |||
2. | Zo-03/09/17 | 15:00 | Excelsior Vorst | - | Beekhoek B | 8 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
3. | Zo-10/09/17 | 15:00 | Beekhoek B | - | Ezaart | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
4. | Zo-17/09/17 | 15:00 | Punt-Larum | - | Beekhoek B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
5. | Zo-24/09/17 | 15:00 | Beekhoek B | - | FC Turnhout B | 1 - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
6. | Zo-01/10/17 | 15:00 | Olen United | - | Beekhoek B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
7. | Zo-08/10/17 | 15:00 | Beekhoek B | - | Molenkring | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
8. | Zo-15/10/17 | 15:00 | Netezonen | - | Beekhoek B | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
9. | Zo-22/10/17 | 15:00 | Alberta | - | Beekhoek B | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
10. | Zo-29/10/17 | 15:00 | Beekhoek B | - | Flandria | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
11. | Za-04/11/17 | 19:30 | Zammel | - | Beekhoek B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | - | ||
12. | Zo-12/11/17 | 14:30 | Beekhoek B | - | De Kempen B | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - | ||
13. | Za-18/11/17 | 19:30 | Rosselaar-Hulsen | - | Beekhoek B | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - | ||
14. | Zo-26/11/17 | 14:30 | Beekhoek B | - | Oosthoven | 0 - | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - | ||
15. | Za-02/12/17 | 19:30 | Rauw | - | Beekhoek B | 8 - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - | ||
18. | Zo-07/01/18 | 14:30 | Ezaart | - | Beekhoek B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - | ||
19. | Zo-14/01/18 | 14:30 | Beekhoek B | - | Punt-Larum | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - | ||
20. | Zo-21/01/18 | 14:30 | FC Turnhout B | - | Beekhoek B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - | ||
21. | Zo-28/01/18 | 14:30 | Beekhoek B | - | Olen United | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
22. | Zo-04/02/18 | 15:00 | Molenkring | - | Beekhoek B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
23. | Zo-11/02/18 | 15:00 | Beekhoek B | - | Netezonen | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
24. | Zo-18/02/18 | 15:00 | Beekhoek B | - | Alberta | 0 - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
25. | Zo-25/02/18 | 15:00 | Flandria | - | Beekhoek B | 7 - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
26. | Zo-04/03/18 | 15:00 | Beekhoek B | - | Zammel | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | - | ||
27. | Za-10/03/18 | 19:30 | De Kempen B | - | Beekhoek B | 8 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | - | ||
28. | Zo-18/03/18 | 15:00 | Beekhoek B | - | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
16. | Zo-08/04/18 | 15:00 | Wortel | - | Beekhoek B | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
17. | Zo-15/04/18 | 15:00 | Beekhoek B | - | Excelsior Vorst | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
29. | Zo-22/04/18 | 15:00 | Oosthoven | - | Beekhoek B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
30. | Zo-29/04/18 | 15:00 | Beekhoek B | - | Rauw | 0 - | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 7 | . |
. | 15 | . | 1 | . |
. | 16 | . | 991 | . |
Netezonen | 0 |
Flandria | 0 |
Rauw | 0 |
Oosthoven | 0 |
Excelsior Vorst | 0 |
FC Turnhout B | 0 |
Wortel | 0 |
Olen United | 1 |
Alberta | 0 |
De Kempen B | 0 |
Molenkring | 0 |
Ezaart | 0 |
Zammel | 2 |
Punt-Larum | 0 |
Rosselaar-Hulsen | 1 |
1 | Flandria | 35 | +30 |
2 | Oosthoven | 34 | +19 |
3 | FC Turnhout B | 33 | +19 |
4 | Rauw | 32 | +27 |
5 | Netezonen | 32 | +16 |
6 | Excelsior Vorst | 29 | +20 |
7 | Olen United | 27 | +8 |
8 | Alberta | 25 | +16 |
9 | Wortel | 24 | +2 |
10 | Ezaart | 19 | -2 |
11 | Molenkring | 17 | -5 |
12 | Punt-Larum | 16 | -18 |
13 | Zammel | 14 | -13 |
14 | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 13 | -20 |
15 | De Kempen B | 13 | -6 |
16 | Beekhoek B | 3 | -41 |
1 | Netezonen | 65 | +34 |
2 | Flandria | 64 | +50 |
3 | Rauw | 60 | +40 |
4 | Oosthoven | 60 | +27 |
5 | Excelsior Vorst | 58 | +35 |
6 | FC Turnhout B | 58 | +33 |
7 | Wortel | 45 | +15 |
8 | Olen United | 45 | +5 |
9 | Alberta | 44 | +11 |
10 | De Kempen B | 36 | -3 |
11 | Molenkring | 36 | -6 |
12 | Ezaart | 32 | -21 |
13 | Zammel | 27 | -28 |
14 | Punt-Larum | 26 | -44 |
15 | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 24 | -50 |
16 | Beekhoek B | 4 | -98 |
1 | Netezonen | 33 | +18 |
2 | Flandria | 29 | +20 |
3 | Excelsior Vorst | 29 | +15 |
4 | Rauw | 28 | +13 |
5 | Oosthoven | 26 | +8 |
6 | FC Turnhout B | 25 | +14 |
7 | De Kempen B | 23 | +3 |
8 | Wortel | 21 | +13 |
9 | Alberta | 19 | -5 |
10 | Molenkring | 19 | -1 |
11 | Olen United | 18 | -3 |
12 | Ezaart | 13 | -19 |
13 | Zammel | 13 | -15 |
14 | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 11 | -30 |
15 | Punt-Larum | 10 | -26 |
16 | Beekhoek B | 1 | -57 |