woensdag 24/08/2016 | ||||||
19:00 | Wechelderzande | - | Berendrecht | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Sint-Jozef | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Donk | - | Olympic Essen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Westmalle | - | Maria t.Heide | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Brecht | - | Exc.Essen | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Heibos | - | Nieuwmoer | 2 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 09/12/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Horendonk | - | Wildert | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/12/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Wortel | - | Oostmalle | 3 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 27/08/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Horendonk | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Heibos | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Alberta Schilde | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/08/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Exc.Essen | - | Donk | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Westmalle | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Wechelderzande | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Wildert | - | Wortel | 4 | - | 2 |
woensdag 31/08/2016 | ||||||
19:00 | Wildert | - | Brecht | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Heibos | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Oostmalle | - | Donk | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Wechelderzande | 4 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Horendonk | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Wortel | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Alberta Schilde | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 03/09/2016 | ||||||
18:30 | Westmalle | - | Nieuwmoer | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Brecht | - | Maria t.Heide | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/09/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Wortel | - | Horendonk | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Donk | - | Wildert | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Exc.Essen | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Heibos | - | Oostmalle | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Olympic Essen | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Putte SK | - | Sint-Jozef | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 10/09/2016 | ||||||
18:00 | Sint-Jozef | - | Westmalle | 0 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Horendonk | - | Donk | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Brecht | - | Wortel | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Heibos | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/09/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Wechelderzande | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Wildert | - | Alberta Schilde | 6 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 17/09/2016 | ||||||
17:00 | Alberta Schilde | - | Horendonk | 0 | - | 7 |
19:30 | Heibos | - | Wildert | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 18/09/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Berendrecht | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Wortel | - | Maria t.Heide | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Donk | - | Brecht | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Exc.Essen | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Putte SK | - | Oostmalle | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Westmalle | - | Olympic Essen | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 24/09/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Horendonk | - | Heibos | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Brecht | - | Alberta Schilde | 5 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Nieuwmoer | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/09/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Wortel | - | Donk | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Berendrecht | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Westmalle | 3 | - | 6 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Putte SK | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wildert | - | Wechelderzande | 5 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 01/10/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Sint-Jozef | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Heibos | - | Brecht | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 02/10/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Berendrecht | - | Olympic Essen | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Donk | - | Maria t.Heide | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Wortel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Putte SK | - | Wildert | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Westmalle | - | Exc.Essen | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 08/10/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Sint-Jozef | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Brecht | - | Wechelderzande | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 09/10/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Horendonk | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Wortel | - | Heibos | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Donk | - | Alberta Schilde | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Berendrecht | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Wildert | - | Westmalle | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 15/10/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Heibos | - | Donk | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Oostmalle | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 16/10/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Berendrecht | - | Exc.Essen | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Olympic Essen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Maria t.Heide | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Wortel | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Putte SK | - | Brecht | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Westmalle | - | Horendonk | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 22/10/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Nieuwmoer | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Brecht | - | Westmalle | 4 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Olympic Essen | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/10/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Wortel | - | Putte SK | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Donk | - | Wechelderzande | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Heibos | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Sint-Jozef | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Wildert | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 29/10/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Wildert | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heibos | - | Maria t.Heide | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Oostmalle | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 30/10/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Berendrecht | - | Horendonk | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Exc.Essen | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Alberta Schilde | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Putte SK | - | Donk | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Westmalle | - | Wortel | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/11/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Horendonk | - | Nieuwmoer | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Olympic Essen | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Oostmalle | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/11/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Donk | - | Westmalle | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Putte SK | 0 | - | 10 |
. | Wildert | - | Sint-Jozef | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 23/12/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Heibos | - | Wechelderzande | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 12/11/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Brecht | 3 | - | 6 |
20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Wildert | 3 | - | 6 |
zondag 13/11/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Berendrecht | - | Wortel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Exc.Essen | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Maria t.Heide | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Putte SK | - | Heibos | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Westmalle | - | Alberta Schilde | 7 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 19/11/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Horendonk | - | Olympic Essen | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Brecht | - | Sint-Jozef | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heibos | - | Westmalle | 2 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Exc.Essen | 6 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/11/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Wortel | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Donk | - | Berendrecht | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Putte SK | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wildert | - | Oostmalle | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 26/11/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Donk | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Wildert | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/11/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Berendrecht | - | Alberta Schilde | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Wortel | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Putte SK | - | Maria t.Heide | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Westmalle | - | Wechelderzande | 5 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 03/12/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Horendonk | - | Exc.Essen | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Brecht | - | Oostmalle | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Wildert | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/12/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Wortel | - | Olympic Essen | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Donk | - | Sint-Jozef | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Heibos | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Putte SK | - | Westmalle | 3 | - | 2 |
woensdag 24/08/2016 | ||||||
19:00 | Wildert | - | Horendonk | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Oostmalle | - | Wortel | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/12/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Heibos | 6 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Westmalle | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/12/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Olympic Essen | - | Donk | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Brecht | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Wechelderzande | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Alberta Schilde | 9 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 17/12/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Horendonk | - | Maria t.Heide | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Brecht | - | Wildert | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/12/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Wortel | - | Exc.Essen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Donk | - | Oostmalle | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Olympic Essen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Heibos | - | Sint-Jozef | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Nieuwmoer | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Putte SK | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 01/04/2017 | ||||||
18:00 | Westmalle | - | Berendrecht | 6 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Brecht | - | Horendonk | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 02/04/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Putte SK | - | Nieuwmoer | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Sint-Jozef | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Heibos | - | Olympic Essen | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Oostmalle | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Donk | - | Exc.Essen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wortel | - | Wildert | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/01/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Alberta Schilde | 9 | - | 4 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Westmalle | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Horendonk | - | Wortel | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Brecht | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Wechelderzande | 5 | - | 3 |
zondag 15/01/2017 | ||||||
14:30 | Wildert | - | Donk | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Heibos | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Putte SK | 5 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 21/01/2017 | ||||||
20:00 | Donk | - | Horendonk | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/01/2017 | ||||||
14:30 | Wortel | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Westmalle | - | Sint-Jozef | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Putte SK | - | Olympic Essen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Oostmalle | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Heibos | - | Exc.Essen | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Wildert | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Maria t.Heide | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 28/01/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Horendonk | - | Alberta Schilde | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Brecht | - | Donk | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Exc.Essen | - | Wechelderzande | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Westmalle | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Wortel | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/01/2017 | ||||||
14:30 | Wildert | - | Heibos | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 04/02/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Maria t.Heide | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/02/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Heibos | - | Horendonk | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Brecht | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Donk | - | Wortel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Sint-Jozef | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Westmalle | - | Oostmalle | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Putte SK | - | Exc.Essen | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Wildert | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 11/02/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Westmalle | 0 | - | 7 |
20:00 | Brecht | - | Heibos | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Donk | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Horendonk | - | Wechelderzande | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/02/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Nieuwmoer | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Wortel | - | Alberta Schilde | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Wildert | - | Putte SK | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 18/02/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Olympic Essen | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Oostmalle | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/02/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Putte SK | - | Horendonk | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Brecht | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Heibos | - | Wortel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Donk | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Westmalle | - | Wildert | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Maria t.Heide | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 25/02/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Horendonk | - | Westmalle | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Sint-Jozef | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Alberta Schilde | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Donk | - | Heibos | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/02/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Oostmalle | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Wortel | - | Wechelderzande | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Brecht | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 04/03/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Exc.Essen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Wildert | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Maria t.Heide | 5 | - | 4 |
zondag 05/03/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Westmalle | - | Brecht | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Putte SK | - | Wortel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Donk | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Heibos | - | Alberta Schilde | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Oostmalle | 5 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 11/03/2017 | ||||||
18:30 | Horendonk | - | Berendrecht | 0 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Sint-Jozef | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Heibos | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/03/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Wildert | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Olympic Essen | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Wechelderzande | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Donk | - | Putte SK | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wortel | - | Westmalle | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 18/03/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Horendonk | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Exc.Essen | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/03/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Berendrecht | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Westmalle | - | Donk | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Putte SK | - | Alberta Schilde | 11 | - | 0 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Heibos | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Wildert | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Maria t.Heide | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 25/03/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Brecht | - | Olympic Essen | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Donk | - | Nieuwmoer | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/03/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Alberta Schilde | - | Berendrecht | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Wortel | - | Sint-Jozef | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Horendonk | - | Oostmalle | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Wildert | - | Exc.Essen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Putte SK | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wechelderzande | - | Westmalle | 2 | - | 3 |
woensdag 29/03/2017 | ||||||
18:30 | Sint-Jozef | - | Donk | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Westmalle | - | Putte SK | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Wildert | - | Maria t.Heide | 3 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Berendrecht | - | Heibos | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Oostmalle | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Alberta Schilde | 6 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Exc.Essen | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Olympic Essen | - | Wortel | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 09/04/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Wortel | - | Berendrecht | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Brecht | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Horendonk | - | Sint-Jozef | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wildert | - | Olympic Essen | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Oostmalle | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Maria t.Heide | - | Wechelderzande | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Heibos | - | Putte SK | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Alberta Schilde | - | Westmalle | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 23/04/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Wortel | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Donk | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Westmalle | - | Heibos | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Putte SK | - | Wechelderzande | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Wildert | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Maria t.Heide | 2 | - | 3 |
32/32 | |||||||||
Maria t.Heide | 68 | 139 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Donk | 65 | 30 | 0 | |||||
3. | Putte SK | 63 | 102 | 3 | |||||
4. | Westmalle | 61 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Sint-Jozef | 57 | 21 | 0 | |||||
6. | Berendrecht | 53 | 6 | 0 | |||||
7. | Horendonk | 53 | 5 | 0 | |||||
8. | Brecht | 52 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Wortel | 49 | 3 | 0 | |||||
10. | Heibos | 49 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11. | Wildert | 47 | 0 | 4 | |||||
12. | Nieuwmoer | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Wechelderzande | 32 | 0 | 4 | |||||
14. | Olympic Essen | 30 | 0 | 7 | |||||
15. | Exc.Essen | 30 | 0 | 0 | |||||
16. | Oostmalle | 24 | 0 | 3 | |||||
17. | Alberta Schilde | 3 | 0 | 243 |
32/32 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Maria t.Heide | 68 | 21 | ||
2. | x | Donk | 65 | 20 |
3. | x | Putte SK | 63 | 19 |
4. | x | Westmalle | 61 | 19 |
5. | x | Sint-Jozef | 57 | 17 |
6. | x | Berendrecht | 53 | 16 |
7. | x | Horendonk | 53 | 15 |
8. | x | Brecht | 52 | 15 |
9. | x | Wortel | 49 | 15 |
10. | x | Heibos | 49 | 14 |
11. | x | Wildert | 47 | 14 |
12. | x | Nieuwmoer | 38 | 11 |
13. | x | Wechelderzande | 32 | 10 |
14. | x | Olympic Essen | 30 | 9 |
15. | x | Exc.Essen | 30 | 8 |
16. | x | Oostmalle | 24 | 6 |
17. | x | Alberta Schilde | 3 | 1 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
-/- | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Putte SK | 10/10 | 30 | 10 | +23 | |
2. | Sint-Jozef | 10/10 | 24 | 8 | +15 |
3. | Maria t.Heide | 10/10 | 24 | 8 | +11 |
4. | Donk | 11/11 | 23 | 7 | +24 |
5. | Westmalle | 10/10 | 22 | 7 | +8 |
6. | Heibos | 11/11 | 21 | 6 | +5 |
7. | Berendrecht | 10/10 | 18 | 6 | +6 |
8. | Brecht | 11/11 | 18 | 5 | +10 |
9. | Nieuwmoer | 10/10 | 15 | 4 | +1 |
10. | Wildert | 10/10 | 14 | 3 | +7 |
11. | Exc.Essen | 10/10 | 13 | 3 | -3 |
12. | Oostmalle | 10/10 | 12 | 3 | -16 |
13. | Wortel | 11/11 | 10 | 3 | -9 |
14. | Horendonk | 10/10 | 9 | 2 | -3 |
15. | Wechelderzande | 11/11 | 7 | 2 | -16 |
16. | Olympic Essen | 10/10 | 7 | 2 | -18 |
17. | Alberta Schilde | 11/11 | 0 | 0 | -41 |
1 | het aantal gespeelde wedstrijden / het aantal te spelen wedstrijden |
2 | het puntentotaal |
3 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
4 | het doelpuntensaldo |
-/- | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Maria t.Heide | 11/11 | 29 | 10 | +21 | |
2. | Horendonk | 12/12 | 27 | 9 | +17 |
3. | Donk | 11/11 | 27 | 9 | +14 |
4. | Wildert | 12/12 | 27 | 9 | +9 |
5. | Berendrecht | 11/11 | 22 | 7 | +8 |
6. | Wortel | 11/11 | 21 | 7 | +9 |
7. | Brecht | 11/11 | 21 | 7 | +8 |
8. | Putte SK | 11/11 | 20 | 5 | +14 |
9. | Westmalle | 11/11 | 17 | 5 | +13 |
10. | Wechelderzande | 11/11 | 17 | 5 | -9 |
11. | Sint-Jozef | 11/11 | 14 | 4 | +9 |
12. | Nieuwmoer | 11/11 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
13. | Exc.Essen | 12/12 | 11 | 3 | -11 |
14. | Heibos | 11/11 | 11 | 3 | -16 |
15. | Olympic Essen | 12/12 | 9 | 2 | -19 |
16. | Oostmalle | 12/12 | 6 | 1 | -13 |
17. | Alberta Schilde | 11/11 | 3 | 1 | -51 |
-/- | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Westmalle | 11/11 | 25 | 8 | +21 | |
2. | Wortel | 10/10 | 22 | 7 | +9 |
3. | Sint-Jozef | 11/11 | 22 | 6 | +13 |
4. | Heibos | 10/10 | 20 | 6 | +1 |
5. | Horendonk | 10/10 | 20 | 4 | +7 |
6. | Donk | 10/10 | 19 | 6 | +10 |
7. | Maria t.Heide | 11/11 | 19 | 5 | +17 |
8. | Putte SK | 11/11 | 18 | 5 | +18 |
9. | Olympic Essen | 10/10 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
10. | Berendrecht | 11/11 | 17 | 5 | +3 |
11. | Brecht | 10/10 | 17 | 4 | +4 |
12. | Nieuwmoer | 11/11 | 12 | 3 | -4 |
13. | Wechelderzande | 10/10 | 10 | 3 | -13 |
14. | Wildert | 10/10 | 8 | 2 | -12 |
15. | Exc.Essen | 10/10 | 8 | 2 | -14 |
16. | Oostmalle | 10/10 | 8 | 2 | -15 |
17. | Alberta Schilde | 10/10 | 0 | 0 | -51 |