zondag 23/04/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Horendonk | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Jozef | - | Brecht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Nieuwmoer | - | Wortel | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Berendrecht | - | Donk | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Westmalle | - | Heibos | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Putte SK | - | Wechelderzande | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Oostmalle | - | Wildert | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Exc.Essen | - | Maria t.Heide | 2 | - | 3 |
32/32 | |||||||||
Maria t.Heide | 68 | 139 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Donk | 65 | 30 | 0 | |||||
3. | Putte SK | 63 | 102 | 3 | |||||
4. | Westmalle | 61 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Sint-Jozef | 57 | 21 | 0 | |||||
6. | Berendrecht | 53 | 6 | 0 | |||||
7. | Horendonk | 53 | 5 | 0 | |||||
8. | Brecht | 52 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Wortel | 49 | 3 | 0 | |||||
10. | Heibos | 49 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11. | Wildert | 47 | 0 | 4 | |||||
12. | Nieuwmoer | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Wechelderzande | 32 | 0 | 4 | |||||
14. | Olympic Essen | 30 | 0 | 7 | |||||
15. | Exc.Essen | 30 | 0 | 0 | |||||
16. | Oostmalle | 24 | 0 | 3 | |||||
17. | Alberta Schilde | 3 | 0 | 243 |
-/- | |||
Putte SK | 10/10 | 30 | |
2. | Sint-Jozef | 10/10 | 24 |
3. | Maria t.Heide | 10/10 | 24 |
4. | Donk | 11/11 | 23 |
5. | Westmalle | 10/10 | 22 |
6. | Heibos | 11/11 | 21 |
7. | Berendrecht | 10/10 | 18 |
8. | Brecht | 11/11 | 18 |
9. | Nieuwmoer | 10/10 | 15 |
10. | Wildert | 10/10 | 14 |
11. | Exc.Essen | 10/10 | 13 |
12. | Oostmalle | 10/10 | 12 |
13. | Wortel | 11/11 | 10 |
14. | Horendonk | 10/10 | 9 |
15. | Wechelderzande | 11/11 | 7 |
16. | Olympic Essen | 10/10 | 7 |
17. | Alberta Schilde | 11/11 | 0 |
-/- | |||
Maria t.Heide | 11/11 | 29 | |
2. | Horendonk | 12/12 | 27 |
3. | Donk | 11/11 | 27 |
4. | Wildert | 12/12 | 27 |
5. | Berendrecht | 11/11 | 22 |
6. | Wortel | 11/11 | 21 |
7. | Brecht | 11/11 | 21 |
8. | Putte SK | 11/11 | 20 |
9. | Westmalle | 11/11 | 17 |
10. | Wechelderzande | 11/11 | 17 |
11. | Sint-Jozef | 11/11 | 14 |
12. | Nieuwmoer | 11/11 | 13 |
13. | Exc.Essen | 12/12 | 11 |
14. | Heibos | 11/11 | 11 |
15. | Olympic Essen | 12/12 | 9 |
16. | Oostmalle | 12/12 | 6 |
17. | Alberta Schilde | 11/11 | 3 |
-/- | |||
Westmalle | 11/11 | 25 | |
2. | Wortel | 10/10 | 22 |
3. | Sint-Jozef | 11/11 | 22 |
4. | Heibos | 10/10 | 20 |
5. | Horendonk | 10/10 | 20 |
6. | Donk | 10/10 | 19 |
7. | Maria t.Heide | 11/11 | 19 |
8. | Putte SK | 11/11 | 18 |
9. | Olympic Essen | 10/10 | 17 |
10. | Berendrecht | 11/11 | 17 |
11. | Brecht | 10/10 | 17 |
12. | Nieuwmoer | 11/11 | 12 |
13. | Wechelderzande | 10/10 | 10 |
14. | Wildert | 10/10 | 8 |
15. | Exc.Essen | 10/10 | 8 |
16. | Oostmalle | 10/10 | 8 |
17. | Alberta Schilde | 10/10 | 0 |
1. | Wo-24/08/16 | 19:00 | Donk | - | Olympic Essen | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | ||
2. | Za-27/08/16 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Heibos | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
3. | Wo-31/08/16 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Alberta Schilde | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
4. | Zo-04/09/16 | 15:00 | Wechelderzande | - | Olympic Essen | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||
5. | Zo-11/09/16 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Putte SK | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||
6. | Zo-18/09/16 | 15:00 | Westmalle | - | Olympic Essen | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | |||
8. | Zo-02/10/16 | 15:00 | Berendrecht | - | Olympic Essen | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
9. | Za-08/10/16 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
10. | Zo-16/10/16 | 15:00 | Sint-Jozef | - | Olympic Essen | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | |||
11. | Za-22/10/16 | 20:00 | Maria t.Heide | - | Olympic Essen | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 | |||
12. | Za-29/10/16 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Oostmalle | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | |||
13. | Za-05/11/16 | 19:30 | Exc.Essen | - | Olympic Essen | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |||
14. | Za-12/11/16 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Wildert | 3 - | 6 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |||
15. | Za-19/11/16 | 19:30 | Horendonk | - | Olympic Essen | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |||
16. | Za-26/11/16 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Brecht | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15 | |||
17. | Zo-04/12/16 | 14:30 | Wortel | - | Olympic Essen | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | |||
18. | Zo-11/12/16 | 14:30 | Olympic Essen | - | Donk | 1 - | 7 | 0 | 10 | 16 | |||
19. | Zo-18/12/16 | 14:30 | Alberta Schilde | - | Olympic Essen | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | |||
21. | Za-14/01/17 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Wechelderzande | 5 - | 3 | 3 | 13 | 15 | |||
22. | Zo-22/01/17 | 14:30 | Putte SK | - | Olympic Essen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 14 | 15 | |||
23. | Za-28/01/17 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Westmalle | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 14 | 15 | |||
25. | Zo-12/02/17 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Berendrecht | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | |||
26. | Za-18/02/17 | 19:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Olympic Essen | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | |||
27. | Za-25/02/17 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Sint-Jozef | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |||
28. | Za-04/03/17 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Maria t.Heide | 5 - | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | |||
29. | Zo-12/03/17 | 15:00 | Oostmalle | - | Olympic Essen | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 23 | 15 | |||
30. | Za-18/03/17 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Exc.Essen | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 23 | 15 | |||
31. | Za-25/03/17 | 19:30 | Brecht | - | Olympic Essen | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 26 | 15 | |||
32. | Wo-29/03/17 | 20:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Wortel | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 26 | 15 | |||
20. | Zo-02/04/17 | 15:00 | Heibos | - | Olympic Essen | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 27 | 15 | |||
33. | Zo-09/04/17 | 15:00 | Wildert | - | Olympic Essen | 3 - | 5 | 3 | 30 | 14 | |||
34. | Zo-23/04/17 | 15:00 | Olympic Essen | - | Horendonk | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 30 | 14 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 6 | . |
. | 6 | . | 1 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 6 | . |
. | 9 | . | 1 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 7 | . |
. | 13 | . | 14 | . |
. | 14 | . | 772 | . |
. | 15 | . | 114 | . |
. | 16 | . | 78 | . |
. | 17 | . | 0 | . |
Maria t.Heide | 3 |
Donk | 0 |
Putte SK | 1 |
Westmalle | 0 |
Sint-Jozef | 0 |
Berendrecht | 0 |
Horendonk | 0 |
Brecht | 6 |
Wortel | 0 |
Heibos | 1 |
Wildert | 3 |
Nieuwmoer | 3 |
Wechelderzande | 6 |
Exc.Essen | 0 |
Oostmalle | 4 |
Alberta Schilde | 3 |
1 | Maria t.Heide | 37 | +34 |
2 | Westmalle | 35 | +24 |
3 | Putte SK | 33 | +31 |
4 | Donk | 31 | +23 |
5 | Sint-Jozef | 30 | +21 |
. | Brecht | 30 | +15 |
7 | Horendonk | 27 | +10 |
8 | Wortel | 26 | +6 |
9 | Berendrecht | 25 | +14 |
10 | Wildert | 24 | +7 |
11 | Heibos | 23 | -2 |
12 | Wechelderzande | 22 | -3 |
13 | Nieuwmoer | 20 | +2 |
14 | Olympic Essen | 13 | -22 |
15 | Exc.Essen | 11 | -17 |
16 | Oostmalle | 9 | -28 |
17 | Alberta Schilde | 3 | -54 |
1 | Maria t.Heide | 68 | +46 |
2 | Donk | 65 | +46 |
3 | Putte SK | 63 | +52 |
4 | Westmalle | 61 | +40 |
5 | Sint-Jozef | 57 | +35 |
6 | Berendrecht | 53 | +15 |
7 | Horendonk | 53 | +20 |
8 | Brecht | 52 | +21 |
9 | Wortel | 49 | +7 |
10 | Heibos | 49 | -9 |
11 | Wildert | 47 | +4 |
12 | Nieuwmoer | 38 | -3 |
13 | Wechelderzande | 32 | -36 |
14 | Olympic Essen | 30 | -35 |
15 | Exc.Essen | 30 | -27 |
16 | Oostmalle | 24 | -42 |
17 | Alberta Schilde | 3 | -134 |
1 | Donk | 34 | +23 |
2 | Maria t.Heide | 31 | +12 |
3 | Putte SK | 30 | +21 |
4 | Berendrecht | 28 | +1 |
5 | Sint-Jozef | 27 | +14 |
6 | Westmalle | 26 | +16 |
. | Horendonk | 26 | +10 |
. | Heibos | 26 | -7 |
9 | Wortel | 23 | +1 |
. | Wildert | 23 | -3 |
11 | Brecht | 22 | +6 |
12 | Exc.Essen | 19 | -10 |
13 | Nieuwmoer | 18 | -5 |
14 | Olympic Essen | 17 | -13 |
15 | Oostmalle | 15 | -14 |
16 | Wechelderzande | 10 | -33 |
17 | Alberta Schilde | 0 | -80 |