zondag 22/08/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | FCO Namur | - | Groynne | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ligny B | - | Belgrade A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Bossière | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
. | Auvelais | - | Gembloux B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Vezin | 3 | - | 6 |
. | Onoz B | - | Mazy | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Bois-Villers B | - | Wartet B | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 28/08/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Gembloux B | - | Grand-Leez B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/08/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Wartet B | - | Ligny B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Groynne | - | Bois-Villers B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Mazy | - | FCO Namur | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Vezin | - | Onoz B | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Auvelais | - | ||
. | Belgrade A | - | Bossière | 0 | - | 7 |
zaterdag 04/09/2010 | ||||||
18:30 | Onoz B | - | Gembloux B | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 05/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | FCO Namur | - | Vezin | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Groynne | - | Mazy | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Bossière | - | Wartet B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Auvelais | - | Belgrade A | - | ||
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
. | Bois-Villers B | - | Ligny B | 1 | - | 15 |
zondag 12/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Wartet B | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Ligny B | - | Bossière | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Mazy | - | Bois-Villers B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Gembloux B | - | FCO Namur | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Onoz B | - | ||
. | Belgrade A | - | Grand-Leez B | 0 | - | 5 |
18:00 | Vezin | - | Groynne | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 18/09/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Bois-Villers B | - | Bossière | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | FCO Namur | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
. | Groynne | - | Gembloux B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mazy | - | Vezin | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Auvelais | - | Ligny B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Wartet B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Onoz B | - | Belgrade A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Wartet B | - | Onoz B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Ligny B | - | Grand-Leez B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bossière | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Vezin | - | Bois-Villers B | 12 | - | 1 |
. | Gembloux B | - | Mazy | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Groynne | - | ||
. | Belgrade A | - | FCO Namur | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 02/10/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Vezin | - | Gembloux B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | FCO Namur | - | Wartet B | 8 | - | 1 |
. | Groynne | - | Belgrade A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Mazy | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Bossière | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Onoz B | - | Ligny B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Bois-Villers B | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 09/10/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Wartet B | - | Groynne | 1 | - | 10 |
zondag 10/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Ligny B | - | FCO Namur | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Bossière | - | Onoz B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Auvelais | - | Grand-Leez B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Gembloux B | - | Bois-Villers B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Vezin | - | ||
. | Belgrade A | - | Mazy | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 17/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | FCO Namur | - | Bossière | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Groynne | - | Ligny B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Mazy | - | Wartet B | 10 | - | 2 |
. | Vezin | - | Belgrade A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Gembloux B | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
. | Onoz B | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Bois-Villers B | - | Grand-Leez B | 4 | - | 7 |
zaterdag 23/10/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Wartet B | - | Vezin | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 24/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Ligny B | - | Mazy | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Bossière | - | Groynne | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Auvelais | - | FCO Namur | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Onoz B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Bois-Villers B | - | ||
. | Belgrade A | - | Gembloux B | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 31/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | FCO Namur | - | Grand-Leez B | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Groynne | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Mazy | - | Bossière | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Vezin | - | Ligny B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Gembloux B | - | Wartet B | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Belgrade A | - | ||
. | Bois-Villers B | - | Onoz B | 6 | - | 2 |
zondag 07/11/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Wartet B | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
. | Ligny B | - | Gembloux B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bossière | - | Vezin | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Auvelais | - | Mazy | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Groynne | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Onoz B | - | FCO Namur | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bois-Villers B | - | Belgrade A | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/12/2010 | |||||||
14:30 | Vezin | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 12/03/2011 | |||||||
20:00 | Belgrade A | - | Wartet B | 2 | - | 1 | |
zondag 13/03/2011 | |||||||
15:00 | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Ligny B | - | |||
. | FCO Namur | - | Bois-Villers B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Groynne | - | Onoz B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Mazy | - | Grand-Leez B | 3 | - | 4 | |
. | Gembloux B | - | Bossière | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 21/11/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Ligny B | - | Wartet B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Bois-Villers B | - | Groynne | 1 | - | 6 |
. | FCO Namur | - | Mazy | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Onoz B | - | Vezin | 2 | - | 7 |
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Gembloux B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Auvelais | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
. | Bossière | - | Belgrade A | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/11/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Groynne | - | FCO Namur | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Belgrade A | - | Ligny B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Bossière | - | ||
. | Gembloux B | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Vezin | - | Grand-Leez B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Mazy | - | Onoz B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Wartet B | - | Bois-Villers B | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 05/12/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Belgrade A | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Grand-Leez B | - | ||
. | Vezin | - | FCO Namur | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mazy | - | Groynne | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Wartet B | - | Bossière | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Gembloux B | - | Onoz B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Ligny B | - | Bois-Villers B | 8 | - | 2 |
zondag 12/12/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Auvelais | - | Wartet B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Onoz B | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
zondag 20/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Bossière | - | Ligny B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Bois-Villers B | - | Mazy | 0 | - | 10 |
. | Groynne | - | Vezin | 1 | - | 3 |
. | FCO Namur | - | Gembloux B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Belgrade A | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 22/01/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Belgrade A | - | Onoz B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 23/01/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Ent.Floreffe B | - | FCO Namur | - | ||
. | Gembloux B | - | Groynne | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Vezin | - | Mazy | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ligny B | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Wartet B | - | Grand-Leez B | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Bossière | - | Bois-Villers B | 11 | - | 0 |
zondag 30/01/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Onoz B | - | Wartet B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Ligny B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Auvelais | - | Bossière | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Mazy | - | Gembloux B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Groynne | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
. | FCO Namur | - | Belgrade A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Bois-Villers B | - | Vezin | 0 | - | 6 |
zondag 06/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Wartet B | - | FCO Namur | 0 | - | 10 |
. | Belgrade A | - | Groynne | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Mazy | - | ||
. | Gembloux B | - | Vezin | 7 | - | 5 |
. | Bossière | - | Grand-Leez B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Ligny B | - | Onoz B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Auvelais | - | Bois-Villers B | 0 | - | 5 |
vrijdag 11/02/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Bois-Villers B | - | Gembloux B | 2 | - | 8 |
zondag 13/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Groynne | - | Wartet B | 11 | - | 1 |
. | FCO Namur | - | Ligny B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Onoz B | - | Bossière | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Vezin | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
. | Mazy | - | Belgrade A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 20/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Bossière | - | FCO Namur | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ligny B | - | Groynne | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Wartet B | - | Mazy | 2 | - | 12 |
. | Belgrade A | - | Vezin | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Gembloux B | - | ||
. | Auvelais | - | Onoz B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Bois-Villers B | 10 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Vezin | - | Wartet B | 10 | - | 3 |
. | Mazy | - | Ligny B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Groynne | - | Bossière | 2 | - | 3 |
. | FCO Namur | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Onoz B | - | Grand-Leez B | 3 | - | 7 |
. | Bois-Villers B | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
. | Gembloux B | - | Belgrade A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 13/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Belgrade A | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | ||
zondag 03/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Grand-Leez B | - | FCO Namur | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Auvelais | - | Groynne | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Bossière | - | Mazy | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ligny B | - | Vezin | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Wartet B | - | Gembloux B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Onoz B | - | Bois-Villers B | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/03/2011 | |||||||
15:00 | Ent.Floreffe B | - | Wartet B | - | |||
zondag 10/04/2011 | |||||||
15:00 | Gembloux B | - | Ligny B | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Vezin | - | Bossière | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Mazy | - | Auvelais | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Groynne | - | Grand-Leez B | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | FCO Namur | - | Onoz B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Belgrade A | - | Bois-Villers B | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/03/2011 | |||||||
15:00 | Ligny B | - | Ent.Floreffe B | - | |||
zondag 17/04/2011 | |||||||
15:00 | Bois-Villers B | - | FCO Namur | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Onoz B | - | Groynne | 1 | - | 5 | |
. | Grand-Leez B | - | Mazy | 5 | - | 3 | |
. | Auvelais | - | Vezin | 0 | - | 5 | |
. | Bossière | - | Gembloux B | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Wartet B | - | Belgrade A | 2 | - | 2 |
22/22 | |||||||||
Bossière | 57 | 184 | 7 | ||||||
2. | FCO Namur | 52 | 140 | 0 | |||||
3. | Grand-Leez B | 49 | 1 | 6 | |||||
4. | Groynne | 45 | 0 | 7 | |||||
5. | Vezin | 42 | 7 | 0 | |||||
6. | Ligny B | 35 | 21 | 0 | |||||
7. | Gembloux B | 31 | 0 | 13 | |||||
8. | Onoz B | 22 | 14 | 0 | |||||
9. | Mazy | 18 | 0 | 49 | |||||
10. | Bois-Villers B | 16 | 7 | 0 | |||||
11. | Belgrade A | 14 | 0 | 153 | |||||
12. | Wartet B | 1 | 0 | 239 | |||||
AMC | Auvelais | ||||||||
AMC | Ent.Floreffe B |
22/22 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Bossière | 57 | 18 | ||
2. | x | FCO Namur | 52 | 17 |
3. | x | Grand-Leez B | 49 | 15 |
4. | x | Groynne | 45 | 14 |
5. | x | Vezin | 42 | 13 |
6. | x | Ligny B | 35 | 10 |
7. | x | Gembloux B | 31 | 10 |
8. | x | Onoz B | 22 | 7 |
9. | x | Mazy | 18 | 5 |
10. | x | Bois-Villers B | 16 | 5 |
11. | x | Belgrade A | 14 | 4 |
12. | x | Wartet B | 1 | 0 |
13. | x | Auvelais | 0 | 0 |
x | Ent.Floreffe B | 0 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |