zaterdag 28/08/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Zwevezele | - | Loppem | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/08/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Zerkegem | - | SVD Kortemark | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Beernem | - | Zandvoorde | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Ruddervoorde | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Snaaskerke | - | Heist | 1 | - | 5 |
. | De Haan | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Wenduine | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 04/09/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Wenduine | - | Zerkegem | 3 | - | 1 |
19:15 | Gistel | - | Ichtegem | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Loppem | - | E.Brugge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Zwevezele | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Heist | - | De Haan | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Snaaskerke | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Aartrijke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Beernem | 6 | - | 2 |
zondag 12/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Zwevezele | - | Heist | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Loppem | - | HO Oedelem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Beernem | - | Wenduine | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Aartrijke | - | SVD Kortemark | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Zandvoorde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Snaaskerke | - | Gistel | 4 | - | 1 |
. | De Haan | - | Ruddervoorde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Zerkegem | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 18/09/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Zandvoorde | - | Snaaskerke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wenduine | - | Aartrijke | 0 | - | 1 |
19:15 | Gistel | - | De Haan | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Zerkegem | - | Beernem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | E.Brugge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Heist | - | Loppem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Zwevezele | 1 | - | 5 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Ichtegem | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 25/09/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | De Haan | - | Zandvoorde | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 26/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Zwevezele | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Loppem | - | Ruddervoorde | 3 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Heist | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Zerkegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Wenduine | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Snaaskerke | - | SVD Kortemark | 1 | - | 0 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Beernem | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 02/10/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Wenduine | - | Snaaskerke | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Zerkegem | - | Ichtegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Beernem | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Heist | - | E.Brugge | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Loppem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Zwevezele | 3 | - | 1 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | De Haan | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Zwevezele | - | SVD Kortemark | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Loppem | - | Zandvoorde | 1 | - | 3 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heist | - | Ruddervoorde | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Beernem | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Snaaskerke | - | Zerkegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | De Haan | - | Wenduine | 1 | - | 2 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Aartrijke | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 16/10/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Wenduine | - | Zwevezele | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Zerkegem | - | De Haan | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Beernem | - | Snaaskerke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Ichtegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | E.Brugge | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Gistel | - | Heist | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | HO Oedelem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Loppem | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 23/10/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | De Haan | - | Beernem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Zwevezele | - | Zerkegem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Loppem | - | Wenduine | 1 | - | 0 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | SVD Kortemark | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heist | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Snaaskerke | - | Aartrijke | 5 | - | 1 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Ichtegem | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 31/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Wenduine | - | HO Oedelem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Zerkegem | - | Loppem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Beernem | - | Zwevezele | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Aartrijke | - | De Haan | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Snaaskerke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | E.Brugge | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Ruddervoorde | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Heist | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 07/11/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Zwevezele | - | Aartrijke | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Loppem | - | Beernem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Zerkegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heist | - | Wenduine | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | SVD Kortemark | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Gistel | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 4 |
. | De Haan | - | Ichtegem | 4 | - | 3 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Snaaskerke | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 02/01/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Snaaskerke | - | De Haan | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Beernem | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Zwevezele | 2 | - | 2 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Gistel | 0 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Wenduine | - | Ruddervoorde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Zerkegem | - | Heist | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | E.Brugge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Loppem | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 20/11/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Wenduine | - | Zandvoorde | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/11/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Beernem | - | Ruddervoorde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ichtegem | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Snaaskerke | - | Loppem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | E.Brugge | - | SVD Kortemark | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Zerkegem | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Heist | 3 | - | 0 |
. | De Haan | - | Zwevezele | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 30/01/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | HO Oedelem | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Heist | - | Beernem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Wenduine | 0 | - | 3 |
. | E.Brugge | - | De Haan | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Zerkegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Zwevezele | - | Snaaskerke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | SVD Kortemark | 3 | - | 0 |
woensdag 13/04/2011 | ||||||
18:30 | Loppem | - | Ichtegem | 4 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 12/03/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | SVD Kortemark | - | Wenduine | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Ruddervoorde | - | Aartrijke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Loppem | - | De Haan | 1 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Snaaskerke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Heist | - | Ichtegem | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Gistel | - | Beernem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Zwevezele | - | E.Brugge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Zerkegem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/12/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Loppem | - | Zwevezele | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Zerkegem | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Aartrijke | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Ichtegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heist | - | Snaaskerke | 4 | - | 2 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | De Haan | 4 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Zandvoorde | - | Beernem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wenduine | - | E.Brugge | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/04/2011 | ||||||
18:00 | Snaaskerke | - | Ruddervoorde | 0 | - | 0 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Loppem | 3 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Zwevezele | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Zerkegem | - | Wenduine | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Gistel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Beernem | - | SVD Kortemark | 2 | - | 1 |
. | De Haan | - | Heist | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Zandvoorde | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 08/01/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Wenduine | - | Beernem | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 09/01/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Heist | - | Zwevezele | 1 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Loppem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Gistel | - | Snaaskerke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | De Haan | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Zandvoorde | - | Ichtegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Zerkegem | - | E.Brugge | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 16/01/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | E.Brugge | - | HO Oedelem | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Beernem | - | Zerkegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Loppem | - | Heist | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zwevezele | - | Ruddervoorde | 1 | - | 1 |
. | De Haan | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Snaaskerke | - | Zandvoorde | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ichtegem | - | SVD Kortemark | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Wenduine | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/01/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Snaaskerke | - | Wenduine | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Zerkegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Beernem | 3 | - | 4 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Heist | 1 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Ruddervoorde | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Loppem | - | Gistel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zwevezele | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 2 |
. | De Haan | - | SVD Kortemark | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 05/02/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Wenduine | - | Ichtegem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Gistel | - | Zwevezele | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Loppem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Heist | - | HO Oedelem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zerkegem | - | Aartrijke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Snaaskerke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | De Haan | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Beernem | - | E.Brugge | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 12/02/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Wenduine | - | Heist | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Aartrijke | - | Zwevezele | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Beernem | - | Loppem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Zerkegem | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Ruddervoorde | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ichtegem | - | De Haan | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Snaaskerke | - | E.Brugge | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 20/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Zwevezele | - | Wenduine | 1 | - | 2 |
. | De Haan | - | Zerkegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Snaaskerke | - | Beernem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ichtegem | - | Aartrijke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Ruddervoorde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heist | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Zandvoorde | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Loppem | - | SVD Kortemark | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 26/02/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | SVD Kortemark | - | Zwevezele | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Wenduine | - | De Haan | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Loppem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Heist | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Beernem | - | Ichtegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Zerkegem | - | Snaaskerke | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Aartrijke | - | E.Brugge | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 05/03/2011 | ||||||
16:00 | Heist | - | SVD Kortemark | 1 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Zwevezele | - | Beernem | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | HO Oedelem | - | Wenduine | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Loppem | - | Zerkegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | De Haan | - | Aartrijke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Snaaskerke | - | Ichtegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Zandvoorde | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 19/03/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Zerkegem | - | Zwevezele | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Wenduine | - | Loppem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | HO Oedelem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Zandvoorde | - | Heist | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Ruddervoorde | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Snaaskerke | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Beernem | - | De Haan | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ichtegem | - | E.Brugge | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 26/03/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Ruddervoorde | - | Wenduine | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Heist | - | Zerkegem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Beernem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Loppem | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zwevezele | - | Ichtegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | De Haan | - | Snaaskerke | 4 | - | 0 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Zandvoorde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Gistel | - | SVD Kortemark | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/04/2011 | ||||||
16:00 | Beernem | - | Heist | 1 | - | 1 |
17:00 | Snaaskerke | - | Zwevezele | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Aartrijke | - | HO Oedelem | 0 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Zerkegem | - | Ruddervoorde | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Wenduine | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Ichtegem | - | Loppem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | De Haan | - | E.Brugge | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Zandvoorde | - | Wenduine | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Zerkegem | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Ruddervoorde | - | Beernem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heist | - | Aartrijke | 5 | - | 1 |
. | HO Oedelem | - | Ichtegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Loppem | - | Snaaskerke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zwevezele | - | De Haan | 4 | - | 1 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | E.Brugge | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 30/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Aartrijke | - | Ruddervoorde | 1 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Snaaskerke | - | HO Oedelem | 2 | - | 3 |
18:00 | Ichtegem | - | Heist | 3 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Wenduine | - | SVD Kortemark | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/05/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | E.Brugge | - | Zwevezele | 2 | - | 2 |
. | De Haan | - | Loppem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Beernem | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Zerkegem | - | Zandvoorde | 0 | - | 5 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Zandvoorde | 68 | 203 | 1 | ||||||
2. | E.Brugge | 51 | 0 | 15 | |||||
. | Zwevezele | 51 | 8 | 0 | |||||
4. | Wenduine | 50 | 21 | 1 | |||||
5. | Heist | 47 | 6 | 1 | |||||
6. | HO Oedelem | 45 | 0 | 36 | |||||
7. | SVD Kortemark | 39 | 40 | 1 | |||||
. | Loppem | 39 | 0 | 8 | |||||
9. | Aartrijke | 37 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | Ichtegem | 36 | 6 | 1 | |||||
. | Ruddervoorde | 36 | 0 | 9 | |||||
12. | Beernem | 36 | 0 | 70 | |||||
13. | De Haan | 35 | 1 | 1 | |||||
. | Gistel | 35 | 0 | 1 | |||||
15. | Snaaskerke | 33 | 0 | 15 | |||||
16. | Zerkegem | 12 | 0 | 149 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Zandvoorde | 68 | 20 | ||
2. | x | E.Brugge | 51 | 14 |
x | Zwevezele | 51 | 14 | |
4. | x | Wenduine | 50 | 14 |
5. | x | Heist | 47 | 12 |
6. | x | HO Oedelem | 45 | 12 |
7. | x | SVD Kortemark | 39 | 10 |
x | Loppem | 39 | 10 | |
9. | x | Aartrijke | 37 | 9 |
10. | x | Ichtegem | 36 | 10 |
x | Ruddervoorde | 36 | 10 | |
12. | x | Beernem | 36 | 9 |
13. | x | De Haan | 35 | 8 |
x | Gistel | 35 | 8 | |
15. | x | Snaaskerke | 33 | 8 |
16. | x | Zerkegem | 12 | 2 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Zandvoorde | 25 | 8 | +16 | 25 | |
2. | Zwevezele | 23 | 7 | +14 | 26 |
3. | E.Brugge | 20 | 6 | +18 | 27 |
4. | SVD Kortemark | 18 | 6 | +7 | 21 |
5. | Wenduine | 18 | 6 | +6 | 19 |
6. | Heist | 18 | 5 | +3 | 19 |
7. | Ichtegem | 16 | 5 | +5 | 19 |
8. | Loppem | 16 | 5 | 0 | 16 |
9. | Snaaskerke | 14 | 4 | -1 | 15 |
10. | De Haan | 12 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
11. | Aartrijke | 10 | 2 | -10 | 12 |
12. | Gistel | 9 | 2 | -9 | 12 |
13. | Ruddervoorde | 7 | 2 | -13 | 10 |
14. | HO Oedelem | 7 | 1 | -5 | 12 |
15. | Zerkegem | 5 | 1 | -14 | 8 |
16. | Beernem | 5 | 0 | -17 | 11 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte doelpunten |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Zandvoorde | 21 | 6 | +12 | 20 | |
2. | Wenduine | 19 | 5 | +9 | 18 |
3. | HO Oedelem | 17 | 5 | +6 | 21 |
4. | E.Brugge | 16 | 4 | +10 | 22 |
5. | Heist | 16 | 4 | +6 | 22 |
6. | Gistel | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
7. | Ruddervoorde | 14 | 4 | -5 | 10 |
8. | Beernem | 13 | 4 | -1 | 15 |
9. | Zwevezele | 13 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
10. | Ichtegem | 13 | 3 | -1 | 19 |
11. | SVD Kortemark | 12 | 3 | +1 | 17 |
12. | Aartrijke | 12 | 3 | -7 | 17 |
13. | De Haan | 10 | 2 | -3 | 15 |
14. | Loppem | 10 | 2 | -3 | 12 |
15. | Snaaskerke | 10 | 2 | -4 | 8 |
16. | Zerkegem | 4 | 1 | -20 | 6 |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Zandvoorde | 22 | 6 | +13 | 19 | |
2. | HO Oedelem | 21 | 6 | +12 | 23 |
3. | Beernem | 18 | 5 | +3 | 13 |
4. | Zwevezele | 15 | 4 | +7 | 17 |
5. | E.Brugge | 15 | 4 | +6 | 21 |
6. | Ruddervoorde | 15 | 4 | +3 | 14 |
7. | Aartrijke | 15 | 4 | -2 | 15 |
8. | Heist | 13 | 3 | +4 | 19 |
9. | Loppem | 13 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
10. | De Haan | 13 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
11. | Wenduine | 13 | 3 | -2 | 10 |
12. | Gistel | 11 | 2 | +1 | 12 |
13. | Snaaskerke | 9 | 2 | -10 | 12 |
14. | SVD Kortemark | 9 | 1 | -5 | 8 |
15. | Ichtegem | 7 | 2 | -7 | 10 |
16. | Zerkegem | 3 | 0 | -23 | 4 |