zondag 24/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Beervelde B | - | Eksaarde | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Rupelmonde | - | Zaffelare | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Haasdonk B | - | Hoogeinde | 3 | - | 0 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Bosdam Beveren | 7 | - | 0 |
. | SK.Gerda | - | Hamme-Zogge | 3 | - | 1 |
. | VS.Destelbergen | - | Oostakker | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Meerdonk | - | Gentbrugge | 6 | - | 0 |
28/28 | |||||||||
SK.Gerda | 71 | 160 | 1 | ||||||
2. | WB St.Niklaas | 60 | 25 | 1 | |||||
3. | Zaffelare | 59 | 79 | 0 | |||||
4. | Rupelmonde | 55 | 6 | 1 | |||||
5. | Meerdonk | 54 | 6 | 1 | |||||
6. | Eksaarde | 48 | 1 | 0 | |||||
7. | Haasdonk B | 47 | 1 | 0 | |||||
8. | Hamme-Zogge | 45 | 0 | 8 | |||||
9. | Bosdam Beveren | 33 | 2 | 0 | |||||
10. | VS.Destelbergen | 29 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Beervelde B | 26 | 0 | 15 | |||||
12. | Oostakker | 22 | 0 | 64 | |||||
13. | Avrasya Gent | 20 | 0 | 22 | |||||
14. | Hoogeinde | 13 | 0 | 85 | |||||
15. | Gentbrugge | 13 | 0 | 149 |
-/- | |||
SK.Gerda | 9/9 | 30 | |
2. | Zaffelare | 9/9 | 28 |
3. | WB St.Niklaas | 9/9 | 24 |
4. | Eksaarde | 9/9 | 22 |
5. | Rupelmonde | 9/9 | 20 |
6. | Hamme-Zogge | 10/10 | 19 |
7. | Meerdonk | 9/9 | 13 |
8. | Bosdam Beveren | 10/10 | 13 |
9. | Haasdonk B | 9/9 | 11 |
10. | Beervelde B | 9/9 | 11 |
11. | Avrasya Gent | 10/10 | 10 |
12. | VS.Destelbergen | 9/9 | 8 |
13. | Oostakker | 10/10 | 4 |
14. | Gentbrugge | 10/10 | 4 |
15. | Hoogeinde | 9/9 | 3 |
-/- | |||
SK.Gerda | 9/9 | 24 | |
2. | WB St.Niklaas | 9/9 | 24 |
3. | Meerdonk | 9/9 | 22 |
4. | Haasdonk B | 10/10 | 21 |
5. | Zaffelare | 10/10 | 20 |
6. | Rupelmonde | 10/10 | 20 |
7. | Eksaarde | 10/10 | 17 |
8. | VS.Destelbergen | 9/9 | 11 |
9. | Beervelde B | 9/9 | 10 |
10. | Bosdam Beveren | 9/9 | 9 |
11. | Oostakker | 9/9 | 9 |
12. | Hamme-Zogge | 9/9 | 8 |
13. | Hoogeinde | 10/10 | 6 |
14. | Avrasya Gent | 9/9 | 4 |
15. | Gentbrugge | 9/9 | 3 |
-/- | |||
Meerdonk | 10/10 | 22 | |
2. | SK.Gerda | 10/10 | 22 |
3. | Hamme-Zogge | 9/9 | 21 |
4. | Rupelmonde | 9/9 | 19 |
5. | Haasdonk B | 9/9 | 18 |
6. | WB St.Niklaas | 10/10 | 16 |
7. | Zaffelare | 9/9 | 16 |
8. | Bosdam Beveren | 9/9 | 13 |
9. | Eksaarde | 9/9 | 12 |
10. | VS.Destelbergen | 10/10 | 12 |
11. | Oostakker | 9/9 | 11 |
12. | Beervelde B | 10/10 | 7 |
13. | Avrasya Gent | 9/9 | 7 |
14. | Gentbrugge | 9/9 | 7 |
15. | Hoogeinde | 9/9 | 4 |
1. | Zo-29/08/10 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | Hoogeinde | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Za-04/09/10 | 19:30 | Bosdam Beveren | - | Rupelmonde | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |||
3. | Zo-12/09/10 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | Hamme-Zogge | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||
4. | Zo-19/09/10 | 15:00 | Oostakker | - | Rupelmonde | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | |||
5. | Zo-26/09/10 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | Gentbrugge | 9 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | |||
6. | Zo-03/10/10 | 15:00 | Avrasya Gent | - | Rupelmonde | 0 - | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2 | |||
8. | Zo-17/10/10 | 15:00 | Meerdonk | - | Rupelmonde | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | |||
9. | Zo-24/10/10 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | VS.Destelbergen | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4 | |||
10. | Zo-31/10/10 | 15:00 | SK.Gerda | - | Rupelmonde | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | |||
11. | Zo-07/11/10 | 14:30 | Rupelmonde | - | WB St.Niklaas | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5 | |||
13. | Zo-21/11/10 | 15:00 | Beervelde B | - | Rupelmonde | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | |||
14. | Zo-28/11/10 | 14:30 | Rupelmonde | - | Eksaarde | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 22 | 6 | |||
16. | Zo-12/12/10 | 14:30 | Hoogeinde | - | Rupelmonde | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 25 | 5 | |||
18. | Zo-09/01/11 | 14:30 | Hamme-Zogge | - | Rupelmonde | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 28 | 5 | |||
19. | Zo-16/01/11 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | Oostakker | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 31 | 5 | |||
20. | Zo-23/01/11 | 15:00 | Gentbrugge | - | Rupelmonde | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 34 | 4 | |||
21. | Zo-30/01/11 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | Avrasya Gent | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 37 | 4 | |||
23. | Zo-13/02/11 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | Meerdonk | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 37 | 4 | |||
24. | Zo-20/02/11 | 15:00 | VS.Destelbergen | - | Rupelmonde | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 38 | 4 | |||
25. | Zo-27/02/11 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | SK.Gerda | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 38 | 5 | |||
12. | Za-05/03/11 | 17:00 | Haasdonk B | - | Rupelmonde | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 38 | 6 | |||
26. | Zo-13/03/11 | 15:00 | WB St.Niklaas | - | Rupelmonde | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 41 | 5 | |||
27. | Zo-20/03/11 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | Haasdonk B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 42 | 5 | |||
28. | Zo-27/03/11 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | Beervelde B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 45 | 4 | |||
15. | Zo-03/04/11 | 15:00 | Zaffelare | - | Rupelmonde | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 48 | 4 | |||
17. | Zo-10/04/11 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | Bosdam Beveren | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 49 | 4 | |||
29. | Zo-17/04/11 | 15:00 | Eksaarde | - | Rupelmonde | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 52 | 4 | |||
30. | Zo-24/04/11 | 15:00 | Rupelmonde | - | Zaffelare | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 55 | 4 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 6 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 15 | . |
. | 3 | . | 6 | . |
. | 4 | . | 845 | . |
. | 5 | . | 85 | . |
. | 6 | . | 35 | . |
. | 7 | . | 6 | . |
. | 8 | . | 1 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
SK.Gerda | 0 |
WB St.Niklaas | 6 |
Zaffelare | 6 |
Meerdonk | 0 |
Eksaarde | 3 |
Haasdonk B | 1 |
Hamme-Zogge | 6 |
Bosdam Beveren | 1 |
VS.Destelbergen | 4 |
Beervelde B | 4 |
Oostakker | 6 |
Avrasya Gent | 6 |
Hoogeinde | 6 |
Gentbrugge | 6 |
1 | SK.Gerda | 39 | +33 |
2 | WB St.Niklaas | 35 | +29 |
3 | Zaffelare | 33 | +31 |
4 | Eksaarde | 29 | +22 |
. | Meerdonk | 29 | +20 |
. | Rupelmonde | 29 | +20 |
7 | Haasdonk B | 26 | +19 |
8 | Hamme-Zogge | 23 | +15 |
9 | Bosdam Beveren | 22 | +2 |
10 | VS.Destelbergen | 19 | 0 |
11 | Beervelde B | 17 | -14 |
12 | Oostakker | 12 | -24 |
13 | Hoogeinde | 9 | -48 |
14 | Avrasya Gent | 9 | -34 |
15 | Gentbrugge | 7 | -30 |
1 | SK.Gerda | 71 | +72 |
2 | WB St.Niklaas | 60 | +52 |
3 | Zaffelare | 59 | +53 |
4 | Rupelmonde | 55 | +34 |
5 | Meerdonk | 54 | +38 |
6 | Eksaarde | 48 | +31 |
7 | Haasdonk B | 47 | +27 |
8 | Hamme-Zogge | 45 | +24 |
9 | Bosdam Beveren | 33 | -13 |
10 | VS.Destelbergen | 29 | -15 |
11 | Beervelde B | 26 | -26 |
12 | Oostakker | 22 | -48 |
13 | Avrasya Gent | 20 | -66 |
14 | Hoogeinde | 13 | -97 |
15 | Gentbrugge | 13 | -66 |
1 | SK.Gerda | 32 | +39 |
2 | Rupelmonde | 26 | +14 |
3 | Zaffelare | 26 | +22 |
4 | Meerdonk | 25 | +18 |
5 | WB St.Niklaas | 25 | +23 |
6 | Hamme-Zogge | 22 | +9 |
7 | Haasdonk B | 21 | +8 |
8 | Eksaarde | 19 | +9 |
9 | Bosdam Beveren | 11 | -15 |
. | Avrasya Gent | 11 | -32 |
11 | VS.Destelbergen | 10 | -15 |
. | Oostakker | 10 | -24 |
13 | Beervelde B | 9 | -12 |
14 | Gentbrugge | 6 | -36 |
15 | Hoogeinde | 4 | -49 |