zaterdag 28/08/2010 | ||||||
18:00 | Latem B | - | Belzele | 0 | - | 0 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Lovendegem B | 3 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Watervliet | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Vinkt | - | VC Boekhoute | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 29/08/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Donk | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Zomergem B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Poesele | - | Sp.Gent | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Vinderhoute | - | Wippelgem | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 04/09/2010 | ||||||
18:00 | Sp.Gent | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 4 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | Balgerhoeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wippelgem | - | St.Muide Gent B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Belzele | - | Donk | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Watervliet | - | Latem B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Poesele | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Zomergem B | - | Vinkt | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Vinderhoute | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 11/09/2010 | ||||||
18:00 | Poesele | - | Zomergem B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Latem B | - | Sp.Gent | 0 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Donk | - | Watervliet | 3 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | VC Boekhoute | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Vinkt | - | Lovendegem B | 5 | - | 3 |
zondag 12/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Belzele | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Wippelgem | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Vinderhoute | - | St.Muide Gent B | 5 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 18/09/2010 | ||||||
17:00 | VC Boekhoute | - | Latem B | 3 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Sp.Gent | - | Donk | 0 | - | 0 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Balgerhoeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Lovendegem B | - | Poesele | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Wippelgem | - | Vinkt | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Belzele | - | Vinderhoute | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Watervliet | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zomergem B | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 25/09/2010 | ||||||
18:00 | Latem B | - | Zomergem B | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Lovendegem B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Vinkt | - | St.Muide Gent B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Donk | - | VC Boekhoute | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Sp.Gent | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Belzele | - | Watervliet | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Poesele | - | Wippelgem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Vinderhoute | - | Balgerhoeke | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 02/10/2010 | ||||||
18:00 | Sp.Gent | - | Belzele | 0 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | Latem B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | St.Muide Gent B | - | Poesele | 1 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Wippelgem | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 3 | - | 4 |
zondag 03/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Balgerhoeke | - | Vinkt | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Watervliet | - | Vinderhoute | 2 | - | 3 |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Zomergem B | - | Donk | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 09/10/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | St.Muide Gent B | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Latem B | - | Wippelgem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Donk | - | Lovendegem B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Zomergem B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Belzele | - | VC Boekhoute | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Watervliet | - | Sp.Gent | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Poesele | - | Balgerhoeke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Vinderhoute | - | Vinkt | 5 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 16/10/2010 | ||||||
18:00 | Sp.Gent | - | Vinderhoute | 2 | - | 6 |
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Muide Gent B | - | Latem B | 4 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Vinkt | - | Poesele | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/10/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Wippelgem | - | Donk | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Watervliet | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Zomergem B | - | Belzele | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 23/10/2010 | |||||||
18:00 | Sp.Gent | - | VC Boekhoute | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Latem B | - | Balgerhoeke | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Belzele | - | Lovendegem B | 8 | - | 0 | F1 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Vinkt | 6 | - | 4 | |
zondag 24/10/2010 | |||||||
15:00 | Donk | - | St.Muide Gent B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Wippelgem | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Watervliet | - | Zomergem B | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Vinderhoute | - | Poesele | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 30/10/2010 | |||||||
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | Watervliet | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | St.Muide Gent B | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 2 | - | 1 | |
19:30 | Vinkt | - | Latem B | 2 | - | 1 | |
zondag 31/10/2010 | |||||||
15:00 | Wippelgem | - | Belzele | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Donk | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Poesele | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Vinderhoute | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Zomergem B | - | Sp.Gent | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 06/11/2010 | |||||||
17:30 | Latem B | - | Poesele | 1 | - | 2 | |
zondag 07/11/2010 | |||||||
14:30 | Sp.Gent | - | Lovendegem B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Donk | - | Vinkt | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Balgerhoeke | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Belzele | - | St.Muide Gent B | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Watervliet | - | Wippelgem | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Zomergem B | 6 | - | 1 | |
. | Vinderhoute | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 5 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 05/03/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | VC Boekhoute | 1 | - | 4 |
. | St.Muide Gent B | - | Watervliet | 0 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Latem B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Vinkt | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Wippelgem | - | Sp.Gent | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Belzele | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Poesele | - | Donk | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zomergem B | - | Vinderhoute | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 20/11/2010 | ||||||
17:00 | Sp.Gent | - | St.Muide Gent B | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 21/11/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Donk | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 8 | - | 2 |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Poesele | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Belzele | - | Vinkt | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Watervliet | - | Balgerhoeke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Wippelgem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Zomergem B | - | Lovendegem B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Vinderhoute | - | Latem B | 5 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 27/11/2010 | ||||||
17:30 | Latem B | - | Donk | 0 | - | 0 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | VC Boekhoute | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Vinkt | - | Watervliet | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/11/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Wippelgem | - | Zomergem B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Poesele | - | Belzele | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 02/01/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Vinderhoute | - | Lovendegem B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Sp.Gent | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/04/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | Wippelgem | 3 | - | 3 |
20:30 | Belzele | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Donk | - | Vinderhoute | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Latem B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Balgerhoeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zomergem B | - | St.Muide Gent B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sp.Gent | - | Vinkt | 5 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Watervliet | - | Poesele | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 11/12/2010 | ||||||
17:00 | Sp.Gent | - | Poesele | 3 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | St.Muide Gent B | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 12/12/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Donk | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zomergem B | - | Balgerhoeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Vinkt | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Watervliet | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Belzele | - | Latem B | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Wippelgem | - | Vinderhoute | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 05/09/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Vinderhoute | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 8 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 09/04/2011 | ||||||
18:00 | Latem B | - | Watervliet | 1 | - | 3 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Wippelgem | 1 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Sp.Gent | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Vinkt | - | Zomergem B | 4 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Donk | - | Belzele | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Poesele | - | VC Boekhoute | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Lovendegem B | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 08/01/2011 | ||||||
17:00 | Sp.Gent | - | Latem B | 2 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | Vinkt | 1 | - | 4 |
. | St.Muide Gent B | - | Vinderhoute | 0 | - | 6 |
zondag 09/01/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Watervliet | - | Donk | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Belzele | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Wippelgem | - | Balgerhoeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zomergem B | - | Poesele | 0 | - | 7 |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 15/01/2011 | ||||||
18:00 | Latem B | - | VC Boekhoute | 1 | - | 6 |
19:00 | Vinderhoute | - | Belzele | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Zomergem B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Vinkt | - | Wippelgem | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 16/01/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Balgerhoeke | - | St.Muide Gent B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Watervliet | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Donk | - | Sp.Gent | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Poesele | - | Lovendegem B | 4 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 22/01/2011 | ||||||
17:00 | Sp.Gent | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 1 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | St.Muide Gent B | - | Vinkt | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 23/01/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | VC Boekhoute | - | Donk | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Watervliet | - | Belzele | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Wippelgem | - | Poesele | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Zomergem B | - | Latem B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Vinderhoute | 2 | - | 8 |
zaterdag 29/01/2011 | ||||||
18:00 | Latem B | - | Lovendegem B | 3 | - | 7 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Wippelgem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Vinkt | - | Balgerhoeke | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/01/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Poesele | - | St.Muide Gent B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Vinderhoute | - | Watervliet | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Belzele | - | Sp.Gent | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | VC Boekhoute | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Donk | - | Zomergem B | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 05/02/2011 | ||||||
17:00 | Sp.Gent | - | Watervliet | 1 | - | 1 |
18:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 2 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | Donk | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Vinkt | - | Vinderhoute | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Zomergem B | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 3 | - | 3 |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Belzele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Poesele | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wippelgem | - | Latem B | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 12/02/2011 | ||||||
18:00 | Latem B | - | St.Muide Gent B | 7 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Balgerhoeke | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 13/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Donk | - | Wippelgem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Poesele | - | Vinkt | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Vinderhoute | - | Sp.Gent | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Watervliet | - | VC Boekhoute | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Belzele | - | Zomergem B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Lovendegem B | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 19/02/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Donk | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lovendegem B | - | Belzele | 2 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Vinkt | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Wippelgem | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zomergem B | - | Watervliet | 3 | - | 1 |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Sp.Gent | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Latem B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Poesele | - | Vinderhoute | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 26/02/2011 | ||||||
17:00 | Sp.Gent | - | Zomergem B | 3 | - | 5 |
18:00 | Latem B | - | Vinkt | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Poesele | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 27/02/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | St.Muide Gent B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Donk | - | Balgerhoeke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Vinderhoute | - | VC Boekhoute | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Watervliet | - | Lovendegem B | 3 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Belzele | - | Wippelgem | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 12/03/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Belzele | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Lovendegem B | - | Sp.Gent | 3 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Vinderhoute | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Vinkt | - | Donk | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Balgerhoeke | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Wippelgem | - | Watervliet | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Zomergem B | - | VC Boekhoute | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Poesele | - | Latem B | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 19/03/2011 | |||||||
17:00 | Sp.Gent | - | Wippelgem | 1 | - | 1 | |
18:00 | Latem B | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 0 | - | 2 | |
19:00 | Vinderhoute | - | Zomergem B | 8 | - | 0 | |
zondag 20/03/2011 | |||||||
15:00 | Watervliet | - | St.Muide Gent B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Belzele | - | Balgerhoeke | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Vinkt | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Donk | - | Poesele | 0 | - | 4 | |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Lovendegem B | 5 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 26/03/2011 | ||||||
18:00 | Latem B | - | Vinderhoute | 0 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | Zomergem B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | St.Muide Gent B | - | Sp.Gent | 8 | - | 2 |
. | Poesele | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 4 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Donk | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Vinkt | - | Belzele | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/03/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Balgerhoeke | - | Watervliet | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wippelgem | - | VC Boekhoute | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 16/04/2011 | |||||||
17:00 | Sp.Gent | - | Balgerhoeke | 2 | - | 3 | |
19:00 | Lovendegem B | - | Vinderhoute | 4 | - | 3 | |
zondag 17/04/2011 | |||||||
15:00 | Zomergem B | - | Wippelgem | 1 | - | 7 | |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | St.Muide Gent B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Watervliet | - | Vinkt | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Belzele | - | Poesele | 3 | - | 4 | |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Donk | - | Latem B | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 23/04/2011 | ||||||
18:00 | Latem B | - | Kaprijke-Bentille | 1 | - | 4 |
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Zomergem B | 3 | - | 5 |
19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Belzele | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 24/04/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Vinkt | - | Sp.Gent | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Vinderhoute | - | Donk | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Poesele | - | Watervliet | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | VC Boekhoute | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Wippelgem | - | Lovendegem B | 1 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Vinderhoute | 77 | 167 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Poesele | 66 | 0 | 8 | |||||
3. | Belzele | 64 | 90 | 0 | |||||
4. | VC Boekhoute | 63 | 27 | 0 | |||||
5. | Wippelgem | 51 | 6 | 1 | |||||
6. | Watervliet | 49 | 0 | 8 | |||||
7. | Donk | 40 | 6 | 1 | |||||
8. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 37 | 7 | 0 | |||||
9. | Vinkt | 36 | 0 | 14 | |||||
10. | Balgerhoeke | 35 | 20 | 1 | |||||
. | Zomergem B | 35 | 1 | 8 | |||||
. | St.Muide Gent B | 35 | 7 | 0 | |||||
13. | Sp.Gent | 32 | 20 | 1 | |||||
14. | Lovendegem B | 22 | 0 | 21 | |||||
15. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 19 | 0 | 72 | |||||
16. | Latem B | 10 | 0 | 169 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Vinderhoute | 77 | 24 | ||
2. | x | Poesele | 66 | 20 |
3. | x | Belzele | 64 | 20 |
4. | x | VC Boekhoute | 63 | 20 |
5. | x | Wippelgem | 51 | 14 |
6. | x | Watervliet | 49 | 14 |
7. | x | Donk | 40 | 9 |
8. | x | Exc.Mariakerke B | 37 | 11 |
9. | x | Vinkt | 36 | 10 |
10. | x | Balgerhoeke | 35 | 10 |
x | Zomergem B | 35 | 10 | |
x | St.Muide Gent B | 35 | 10 | |
13. | x | Sp.Gent | 32 | 8 |
14. | x | Lovendegem B | 22 | 6 |
15. | x | Kaprijke-Bentille | 19 | 4 |
16. | x | Latem B | 10 | 1 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Belzele | 26 | 8 | +26 | 34 | |
2. | Vinderhoute | 26 | 8 | +18 | 32 |
3. | VC Boekhoute | 21 | 7 | +15 | 28 |
4. | Poesele | 18 | 5 | +7 | 18 |
5. | Zomergem B | 16 | 5 | +5 | 21 |
6. | Balgerhoeke | 16 | 5 | +3 | 20 |
7. | St.Muide Gent B | 16 | 5 | -1 | 18 |
8. | Wippelgem | 15 | 4 | +4 | 20 |
9. | Sp.Gent | 15 | 4 | -4 | 11 |
10. | Watervliet | 14 | 4 | +2 | 21 |
11. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 12 | 4 | -6 | 23 |
12. | Vinkt | 12 | 3 | -4 | 18 |
13. | Donk | 10 | 2 | -2 | 14 |
14. | Lovendegem B | 5 | 1 | -21 | 11 |
15. | Latem B | 2 | 0 | -18 | 4 |
16. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 1 | 0 | -24 | 6 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte doelpunten |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Vinderhoute | 28 | 9 | +34 | 46 | |
2. | Watervliet | 23 | 7 | +19 | 26 |
3. | Belzele | 22 | 7 | +15 | 26 |
4. | Poesele | 20 | 6 | +11 | 25 |
5. | Wippelgem | 20 | 6 | +11 | 24 |
6. | VC Boekhoute | 19 | 6 | +16 | 26 |
7. | Donk | 16 | 4 | +7 | 20 |
8. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 15 | 5 | -7 | 17 |
9. | St.Muide Gent B | 13 | 4 | -13 | 18 |
10. | Sp.Gent | 11 | 3 | -3 | 20 |
11. | Vinkt | 11 | 3 | -7 | 15 |
12. | Balgerhoeke | 8 | 2 | -10 | 19 |
13. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 8 | 2 | -12 | 14 |
14. | Zomergem B | 7 | 2 | -14 | 14 |
15. | Lovendegem B | 4 | 1 | -21 | 17 |
16. | Latem B | 2 | 0 | -26 | 9 |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Poesele | 28 | 9 | +17 | 33 | |
2. | VC Boekhoute | 23 | 7 | +22 | 31 |
3. | Vinderhoute | 23 | 7 | +19 | 31 |
4. | Belzele | 16 | 5 | +12 | 29 |
5. | Wippelgem | 16 | 4 | +7 | 15 |
6. | Donk | 14 | 3 | -5 | 11 |
7. | Lovendegem B | 13 | 4 | -1 | 22 |
8. | Vinkt | 13 | 4 | -2 | 14 |
9. | Watervliet | 12 | 3 | +1 | 18 |
10. | Zomergem B | 12 | 3 | -12 | 20 |
11. | Balgerhoeke | 11 | 3 | -4 | 18 |
12. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 10 | 2 | -2 | 20 |
13. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 10 | 2 | -7 | 16 |
14. | Latem B | 6 | 1 | -9 | 14 |
15. | Sp.Gent | 6 | 1 | -14 | 17 |
16. | St.Muide Gent B | 6 | 1 | -22 | 21 |