zaterdag 30/04/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | SC Ixelles | - | Ottignies A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/05/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Ways-Genappe A | - | Etterbeek A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Saint-Michel | - | Chastre | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wezembeek | - | Sart A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | La Hulpe | - | Sart-Risbart | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Lasne A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Limelette | 3 | - | 5 |
. | CS Braine B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 4 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Wezembeek | 81 | 141 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Saint-Michel | 70 | 127 | 0 | |||||
3. | SC Ixelles | 55 | 7 | 0 | |||||
4. | La Hulpe | 54 | 21 | 0 | |||||
5. | Chastre | 52 | 14 | 0 | |||||
6. | Sart A | 52 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | Etterbeek A | 51 | 0 | 7 | |||||
8. | Auderghem A | 41 | 7 | 0 | |||||
9. | Ways-Genappe A | 38 | 0 | 14 | |||||
10. | Chaumont-Gistoux | 33 | 0 | 6 | |||||
11. | CS Braine B | 33 | 7 | 0 | |||||
12. | Limelette | 30 | 14 | 0 | |||||
13. | Wavre Limal B | 26 | 0 | 97 | |||||
14. | Sart-Risbart | 22 | 0 | 63 | |||||
15. | Lasne A | 18 | 0 | 133 | |||||
16. | Ottignies A | 15 | 0 | 71 |
1. | Zo-29/08/10 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | ||
2. | Za-04/09/10 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Wavre Limal B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||
3. | Zo-12/09/10 | 15:00 | SC Ixelles | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | |||
4. | Za-18/09/10 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | La Hulpe | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |||
5. | Zo-26/09/10 | 15:00 | Wezembeek | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |||
6. | Za-02/10/10 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Saint-Michel | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |||
7. | Zo-10/10/10 | 15:00 | Etterbeek A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |||
8. | Za-16/10/10 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Chastre | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |||
9. | Zo-24/10/10 | 15:00 | Sart A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | |||
10. | Za-30/10/10 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Sart-Risbart | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |||
11. | Zo-07/11/10 | 15:00 | Ottignies A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |||
13. | Zo-21/11/10 | 14:30 | Ways-Genappe A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | |||
14. | Zo-28/11/10 | 15:00 | Limelette | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 3 - | 5 | 3 | 14 | 9 | |||
16. | Za-11/12/10 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Auderghem A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | |||
18. | Za-08/01/11 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | SC Ixelles | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 15 | 10 | |||
19. | Zo-16/01/11 | 15:00 | La Hulpe | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | |||
20. | Zo-23/01/11 | 15:00 | Saint-Michel | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | |||
22. | Za-05/02/11 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Etterbeek A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12 | |||
12. | Za-12/02/11 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Lasne A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 18 | 11 | |||
23. | Zo-20/02/11 | 15:00 | Chastre | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 21 | 10 | |||
24. | Za-26/02/11 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Sart A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 10 | |||
25. | Zo-06/03/11 | 15:00 | Sart-Risbart | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 22 | 10 | |||
15. | Za-12/03/11 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | CS Braine B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | |||
26. | Za-19/03/11 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Ottignies A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | |||
27. | Zo-27/03/11 | 15:00 | Lasne A | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 27 | 10 | |||
28. | Za-02/04/11 | 19:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Limelette | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 30 | 10 | |||
17. | Zo-10/04/11 | 15:00 | Wavre Limal B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | |||
21. | Do-14/04/11 | 19:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Wezembeek | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 30 | 10 | |||
29. | Zo-17/04/11 | 15:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Ways-Genappe A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 33 | 10 | |||
30. | Zo-01/05/11 | 15:00 | CS Braine B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 33 | 10 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 1 | . |
. | 8 | . | 8 | . |
. | 9 | . | 59 | . |
. | 10 | . | 843 | . |
. | 11 | . | 63 | . |
. | 12 | . | 19 | . |
. | 13 | . | 6 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Wezembeek | 0 |
Saint-Michel | 0 |
SC Ixelles | 1 |
La Hulpe | 3 |
Chastre | 3 |
Sart A | 1 |
Etterbeek A | 0 |
Auderghem A | 1 |
Ways-Genappe A | 3 |
CS Braine B | 1 |
Limelette | 6 |
Wavre Limal B | 1 |
Sart-Risbart | 3 |
Lasne A | 6 |
Ottignies A | 4 |
1 | Wezembeek | 40 | +53 |
2 | Saint-Michel | 33 | +24 |
3 | SC Ixelles | 28 | +10 |
. | Chastre | 28 | +1 |
5 | Sart A | 28 | +21 |
. | La Hulpe | 28 | +13 |
7 | Etterbeek A | 25 | +21 |
8 | Auderghem A | 24 | +4 |
9 | Ways-Genappe A | 21 | -3 |
10 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 20 | -6 |
11 | CS Braine B | 19 | +4 |
12 | Wavre Limal B | 17 | -1 |
13 | Lasne A | 16 | -9 |
. | Sart-Risbart | 16 | -24 |
15 | Limelette | 13 | -19 |
16 | Ottignies A | 8 | -22 |
1 | Wezembeek | 81 | +92 |
2 | Saint-Michel | 70 | +56 |
3 | SC Ixelles | 55 | +16 |
4 | La Hulpe | 54 | +20 |
5 | Chastre | 52 | +7 |
6 | Sart A | 52 | +40 |
7 | Etterbeek A | 51 | +25 |
8 | Auderghem A | 41 | -8 |
9 | Ways-Genappe A | 38 | -6 |
10 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 33 | -25 |
11 | CS Braine B | 33 | -11 |
12 | Limelette | 30 | -32 |
13 | Wavre Limal B | 26 | -22 |
14 | Sart-Risbart | 22 | -60 |
15 | Lasne A | 18 | -45 |
16 | Ottignies A | 15 | -57 |
1 | Wezembeek | 41 | +39 |
2 | Saint-Michel | 37 | +32 |
3 | SC Ixelles | 27 | +6 |
4 | La Hulpe | 26 | +7 |
. | Etterbeek A | 26 | +4 |
6 | Sart A | 24 | +19 |
. | Chastre | 24 | +6 |
8 | Limelette | 17 | -13 |
9 | Ways-Genappe A | 17 | -3 |
. | Auderghem A | 17 | -12 |
11 | CS Braine B | 14 | -15 |
12 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 13 | -19 |
13 | Wavre Limal B | 9 | -21 |
14 | Ottignies A | 7 | -35 |
15 | Sart-Risbart | 6 | -36 |
16 | Lasne A | 2 | -36 |