zondag 08/05/2011 | |||||||
15:00 | Ath | - | Appelterre | 8 | - | 1 | |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Péruwelz | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Diksmuide | - | Ieper | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Tamines | - | Eernegem | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | BS Poperinge | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 | - | 5 | |
. | Couillet-LaLou | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Celles-Buzet | - | Terjoden-Welle | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Sottegem | - | St.Ghislain | 1 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Ath | 69 | 84 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Péruwelz | 69 | 85 | 0 | |||||
3. | Sp.Petegem | 61 | 0 | 6 | |||||
4. | Ieper | 60 | 62 | 0 | |||||
5. | Eernegem | 47 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Gent-Zeehaven | 46 | 2 | 0 | |||||
7. | BS Poperinge | 41 | 15 | 0 | |||||
8. | Diksmuide | 39 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9. | Terjoden-Welle | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Couillet-LaLou | 37 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | St.Ghislain | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 34 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Tamines | 32 | 0 | 1 | |||||
14. | Appelterre | 24 | 0 | 14 | |||||
15. | Sottegem | 14 | 0 | 6 | |||||
16. | Celles-Buzet | 14 | 0 | 227 |
10/10 | ||
Ieper | 26 | |
2. | Ath | 24 |
3. | Péruwelz | 21 |
4. | Diksmuide | 20 |
5. | Eernegem | 17 |
6. | Gent-Zeehaven | 15 |
7. | BS Poperinge | 15 |
8. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 14 |
9. | Tamines | 13 |
10. | St.Ghislain | 13 |
11. | Sp.Petegem | 13 |
12. | Terjoden-Welle | 10 |
13. | Couillet-LaLou | 8 |
14. | Sottegem | 7 |
15. | Appelterre | 6 |
16. | Celles-Buzet | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Péruwelz | 28 | |
2. | Sp.Petegem | 22 |
3. | Ath | 20 |
4. | Ieper | 20 |
5. | Couillet-LaLou | 16 |
6. | Eernegem | 16 |
7. | BS Poperinge | 15 |
8. | St.Ghislain | 14 |
9. | Gent-Zeehaven | 14 |
10. | Terjoden-Welle | 13 |
11. | Diksmuide | 10 |
12. | Appelterre | 10 |
13. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 10 |
14. | Tamines | 5 |
15. | Celles-Buzet | 5 |
16. | Sottegem | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Sp.Petegem | 26 | |
2. | Ath | 25 |
3. | Péruwelz | 20 |
4. | Gent-Zeehaven | 17 |
5. | Terjoden-Welle | 15 |
6. | Tamines | 14 |
7. | Ieper | 14 |
8. | Eernegem | 14 |
9. | Couillet-LaLou | 13 |
10. | BS Poperinge | 11 |
11. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 10 |
12. | St.Ghislain | 9 |
13. | Diksmuide | 9 |
14. | Appelterre | 8 |
15. | Celles-Buzet | 6 |
16. | Sottegem | 3 |
1. | Za-28/08/10 | 20:00 | Péruwelz | - | Sottegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | Za-04/09/10 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Ieper | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||||
3. | Zo-12/09/10 | 15:00 | Eernegem | - | Sottegem | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||
4. | Za-18/09/10 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||||
5. | Za-25/09/10 | 20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Sottegem | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||
6. | Za-02/10/10 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Terjoden-Welle | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | ||||
7. | Zo-10/10/10 | 15:00 | Celles-Buzet | - | Sottegem | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | |||
8. | Za-16/10/10 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Couillet-LaLou | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14 | ||||
9. | Za-23/10/10 | 20:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Sottegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | ||||
10. | Zo-31/10/10 | 15:00 | Sottegem | - | Tamines | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | ||||
11. | Za-06/11/10 | 19:30 | Diksmuide | - | Sottegem | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | ||||
12. | Za-13/11/10 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | ||||
13. | Zo-21/11/10 | 14:30 | St.Ghislain | - | Sottegem | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | ||||
14. | Zo-28/11/10 | 15:00 | Ath | - | Sottegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | ||||
16. | Za-11/12/10 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Péruwelz | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 | ||||
18. | Zo-09/01/11 | 15:00 | Sottegem | - | Eernegem | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 11 | 15 | ||||
19. | Zo-16/01/11 | 14:30 | Sp.Petegem | - | Sottegem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | ||||
20. | Zo-23/01/11 | 14:30 | Terjoden-Welle | - | Sottegem | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 | ||||
21. | Za-05/02/11 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | ||||
15. | Zo-13/02/11 | 15:00 | Sottegem | - | Appelterre | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | ||||
22. | Za-19/02/11 | 20:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | Sottegem | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16 | - | |||
23. | Za-26/02/11 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Celles-Buzet | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | |||
24. | Za-05/03/11 | 20:00 | Tamines | - | Sottegem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 14 | 15 | ||||
17. | Za-12/03/11 | 20:00 | Ieper | - | Sottegem | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | ||||
25. | Za-19/03/11 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | BS Poperinge | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | ||||
26. | Zo-27/03/11 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Sottegem | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | ||||
27. | Za-09/04/11 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Diksmuide | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | ||||
28. | Za-16/04/11 | 20:00 | Sottegem | - | Ath | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | ||||
29. | Zo-01/05/11 | 15:00 | Appelterre | - | Sottegem | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | ||||
30. | Zo-08/05/11 | 15:00 | Sottegem | - | St.Ghislain | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 6 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 1 | . |
. | 12 | . | 1 | . |
. | 13 | . | 41 | . |
. | 14 | . | 35 | . |
. | 15 | . | 908 | . |
. | 16 | . | 6 | . |
Ath | 1 |
Péruwelz | 1 |
Sp.Petegem | 0 |
Ieper | 0 |
Eernegem | 0 |
Gent-Zeehaven | 0 |
BS Poperinge | 1 |
Diksmuide | 3 |
Terjoden-Welle | 1 |
Couillet-LaLou | 1 |
St.Ghislain | 0 |
St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 |
Tamines | 0 |
Appelterre | 0 |
Celles-Buzet | 6 |
1 | Péruwelz | 33 | +27 |
2 | Ath | 32 | +24 |
3 | Ieper | 32 | +23 |
4 | Sp.Petegem | 30 | +12 |
5 | Eernegem | 29 | +20 |
6 | Gent-Zeehaven | 25 | +11 |
7 | St.Ghislain | 25 | +9 |
8 | BS Poperinge | 25 | +8 |
9 | Couillet-LaLou | 21 | +3 |
10 | Terjoden-Welle | 20 | -4 |
11 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 19 | -1 |
12 | Tamines | 18 | -14 |
13 | Appelterre | 15 | -7 |
14 | Diksmuide | 15 | -1 |
15 | Celles-Buzet | 9 | -31 |
16 | Sottegem | 5 | -13 |
1 | Ath | 69 | +45 |
2 | Péruwelz | 69 | +50 |
3 | Sp.Petegem | 61 | +29 |
4 | Ieper | 60 | +29 |
5 | Eernegem | 47 | +14 |
6 | Gent-Zeehaven | 46 | +17 |
7 | BS Poperinge | 41 | +1 |
8 | Diksmuide | 39 | +7 |
9 | Terjoden-Welle | 38 | -19 |
10 | Couillet-LaLou | 37 | -5 |
11 | St.Ghislain | 36 | -5 |
12 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 34 | -14 |
13 | Tamines | 32 | -25 |
14 | Appelterre | 24 | -30 |
15 | Sottegem | 14 | -31 |
16 | Celles-Buzet | 14 | -73 |
1 | Ath | 37 | +21 |
2 | Péruwelz | 36 | +23 |
3 | Sp.Petegem | 31 | +17 |
4 | Ieper | 28 | +6 |
5 | Diksmuide | 24 | +8 |
6 | Gent-Zeehaven | 21 | +6 |
7 | Eernegem | 18 | -6 |
8 | Terjoden-Welle | 18 | -15 |
9 | Couillet-LaLou | 16 | -8 |
10 | BS Poperinge | 16 | -7 |
11 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 15 | -13 |
12 | Tamines | 14 | -11 |
13 | St.Ghislain | 11 | -14 |
14 | Sottegem | 9 | -18 |
15 | Appelterre | 9 | -23 |
16 | Celles-Buzet | 5 | -42 |