vrijdag 29/09/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 A | - | Dames Ternat | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Holsbeek A | - | Boutersem United | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 30/09/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Microob Veltem | - | Wijgmaal A | 3 | - | 1 |
17:00 | OHR.Huldenberg | - | VK.Tienen B | 3 | - | 2 |
18:00 | RWDM Girls B | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 3 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Wolvert.Merchtem B | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | 4 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 06/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | - | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 1 | - | 4 |
20:45 | Dames Ternat | - | Microob Veltem | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 07/10/2023 | ||||||
17:00 | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | Holsbeek A | 0 | - | 4 |
18:00 | Boutersem United | - | Perk 1820 A | 2 | - | 1 |
20:30 | VK.Tienen B | - | RWDM Girls B | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/10/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Wijgmaal A | - | OHR.Huldenberg | 4 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 13/10/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Holsbeek A | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Perk 1820 A | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | VK.Tienen B | - | Wijgmaal A | 0 | - | 6 |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Microob Veltem | - | Boutersem United | 6 | - | 5 |
17:00 | OHR.Huldenberg | - | Dames Ternat | 1 | - | 4 |
18:00 | RWDM Girls B | - | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 3 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 20/10/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | - | Perk 1820 A | 3 | - | 1 |
20:45 | Dames Ternat | - | VK.Tienen B | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 21/10/2023 | ||||||
17:00 | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | Microob Veltem | 0 | - | 5 |
17:30 | Boutersem United | - | OHR.Huldenberg | 7 | - | 4 |
20:30 | Wolvert.Merchtem B | - | Holsbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Wijgmaal A | - | RWDM Girls B | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 10/11/2023 | ||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 A | - | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Microob Veltem | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 10 | - | 0 |
17:00 | OHR.Huldenberg | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | 1 | - | 3 |
18:00 | RWDM Girls B | - | Holsbeek A | 4 | - | 1 |
20:30 | VK.Tienen B | - | Boutersem United | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/11/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Wijgmaal A | - | Dames Ternat | 0 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 17/11/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | - | OHR.Huldenberg | 3 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Holsbeek A | - | Perk 1820 A | 3 | - | 1 |
20:45 | Dames Ternat | - | RWDM Girls B | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 18/11/2023 | ||||||
16:00 | Boutersem United | - | Wijgmaal A | 1 | - | 4 |
17:00 | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | VK.Tienen B | 2 | - | 4 |
20:30 | Wolvert.Merchtem B | - | Microob Veltem | 4 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 24/11/2023 | ||||||
20:45 | Dames Ternat | - | Boutersem United | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 25/11/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Microob Veltem | - | Holsbeek A | 4 | - | 3 |
17:00 | OHR.Huldenberg | - | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 0 | - | 12 |
18:00 | RWDM Girls B | - | Perk 1820 A | 2 | - | 1 |
20:30 | VK.Tienen B | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/11/2023 | ||||||
10:30 | Wijgmaal A | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | 2 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 01/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | - | Wijgmaal A | 0 | - | 3 |
20:30 | Perk 1820 A | - | Microob Veltem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Holsbeek A | - | OHR.Huldenberg | 7 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/12/2023 | ||||||
13:00 | Boutersem United | - | RWDM Girls B | 0 | - | 5 |
17:00 | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | Dames Ternat | 3 | - | 3 |
20:30 | Wolvert.Merchtem B | - | VK.Tienen B | 1 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 08/12/2023 | |||||||
20:45 | Dames Ternat | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 3 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 09/12/2023 | |||||||
14:30 | Boutersem United | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | 3 | - | 2 | |
17:00 | OHR.Huldenberg | - | Perk 1820 A | 1 | - | 5 | |
18:00 | RWDM Girls B | - | Microob Veltem | 0 | - | 1 | |
20:30 | VK.Tienen B | - | Holsbeek A | 3 | - | 3 | |
zondag 10/12/2023 | |||||||
10:30 | Wijgmaal A | - | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrijdag 15/12/2023 | ||||||
20:00 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | - | Boutersem United | 2 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Perk 1820 A | - | VK.Tienen B | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Holsbeek A | - | Wijgmaal A | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 | ||||||
14:30 | Microob Veltem | - | OHR.Huldenberg | 10 | - | 3 |
18:00 | RWDM Girls B | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | 7 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Wolvert.Merchtem B | - | Dames Ternat | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 12/01/2024 | ||||||
20:45 | Dames Ternat | - | Holsbeek A | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | OHR.Huldenberg | - | RWDM Girls B | 4 | - | 3 |
18:00 | Boutersem United | - | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 0 | - | 5 |
20:30 | VK.Tienen B | - | Microob Veltem | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/01/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Wijgmaal A | - | Perk 1820 A | 2 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 09/02/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | - | RWDM Girls B | 0 | - | 0 |
20:45 | Dames Ternat | - | Perk 1820 A | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 3 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Boutersem United | - | Holsbeek A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | VK.Tienen B | - | OHR.Huldenberg | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/02/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Wijgmaal A | - | Microob Veltem | 1 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 26/01/2024 | |||||||
20:30 | Holsbeek A | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | 7 | - | 2 | |
. | Perk 1820 A | - | Boutersem United | 5 | - | 2 | |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 | |||||||
14:30 | Microob Veltem | - | Dames Ternat | 3 | - | 1 | |
17:00 | OHR.Huldenberg | - | Wijgmaal A | 3 | - | 1 | |
18:00 | RWDM Girls B | - | VK.Tienen B | 1 | - | 6 | |
20:30 | Wolvert.Merchtem B | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
vrijdag 02/02/2024 | |||||||
20:00 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | - | Holsbeek A | 3 | - | 2 | |
20:45 | Dames Ternat | - | OHR.Huldenberg | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 03/02/2024 | |||||||
17:00 | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | Perk 1820 A | 0 | - | 3 | |
18:00 | Boutersem United | - | Microob Veltem | 1 | - | 4 | |
19:30 | Wijgmaal A | - | VK.Tienen B | 0 | - | 1 | |
20:30 | Wolvert.Merchtem B | - | RWDM Girls B | 1 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 23/02/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 A | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Holsbeek A | - | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | VK.Tienen B | - | Dames Ternat | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 24/02/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Microob Veltem | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | 8 | - | 2 |
17:00 | OHR.Huldenberg | - | Boutersem United | 0 | - | 1 |
18:00 | RWDM Girls B | - | Wijgmaal A | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 01/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | - | Microob Veltem | 3 | - | 6 |
20:30 | Holsbeek A | - | RWDM Girls B | 6 | - | 2 |
20:45 | Dames Ternat | - | Wijgmaal A | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/03/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | OHR.Huldenberg | 1 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Boutersem United | - | VK.Tienen B | 1 | - | 3 |
20:30 | Wolvert.Merchtem B | - | Perk 1820 A | 3 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 08/03/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 A | - | Holsbeek A | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Microob Veltem | - | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 6 | - | 0 |
17:00 | OHR.Huldenberg | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 3 | - | 3 |
18:00 | RWDM Girls B | - | Dames Ternat | 10 | - | 0 |
20:30 | VK.Tienen B | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/03/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Wijgmaal A | - | Boutersem United | 4 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 15/03/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Perk 1820 A | - | RWDM Girls B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Holsbeek A | - | Microob Veltem | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 16/03/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | Wijgmaal A | 1 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Boutersem United | - | Dames Ternat | 0 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | - | VK.Tienen B | 1 | - | 4 |
20:30 | Wolvert.Merchtem B | - | OHR.Huldenberg | 3 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 22/03/2024 | |||||||
20:45 | Dames Ternat | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | 3 | - | 1 | |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 | |||||||
14:30 | Microob Veltem | - | Perk 1820 A | 7 | - | 1 | |
17:00 | OHR.Huldenberg | - | Holsbeek A | 4 | - | 5 | |
18:00 | RWDM Girls B | - | Boutersem United | 5 | - | 0 | |
20:30 | VK.Tienen B | - | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 | |||||||
10:30 | Wijgmaal A | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 12/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | - | Dames Ternat | 4 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Holsbeek A | - | VK.Tienen B | 2 | - | 7 |
. | Perk 1820 A | - | OHR.Huldenberg | 4 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Microob Veltem | - | RWDM Girls B | 5 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | Boutersem United | 6 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Wolvert.Merchtem B | - | Wijgmaal A | 0 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 19/04/2024 | ||||||
20:45 | Dames Ternat | - | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | ||||||
17:00 | OHR.Huldenberg | - | Microob Veltem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | RWDM Girls B | 0 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Boutersem United | - | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 0 | - | 5 |
20:30 | VK.Tienen B | - | Perk 1820 A | 8 | - | 0 |
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||
10:30 | Wijgmaal A | - | Holsbeek A | 1 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | - | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | - | ||
20:30 | Perk 1820 A | - | Wijgmaal A | - | ||
. | Holsbeek A | - | Dames Ternat | - | ||
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
15:30 | Microob Veltem | - | VK.Tienen B | - | ||
18:00 | RWDM Girls B | - | OHR.Huldenberg | - | ||
20:30 | Wolvert.Merchtem B | - | Boutersem United | - |
20/20 | |||||||||
Microob Veltem* | 51 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
2. | VK.Tienen B* | 47 | 12 | 1 | |||||
3. | Wijgmaal A* | 36 | 9 | 1 | |||||
4. | Holsbeek A* | 35 | 6 | 1 | |||||
5. | RWDM Girls B* | 31 | 9 | 1 | |||||
6. | Dames Ternat* | 26 | 6 | 1 | |||||
. | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 26 | 3 | 0 | |||||
8. | Kessel-Lo 2000 A* | 20 | 4 | 1 | |||||
9. | Mazenzele-Opwijk B* | 13 | 0 | 1 | |||||
. | OHR.Huldenberg* | 13 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Perk 1820 A* | 10 | 3 | 1 | |||||
AMC | Boutersem United |
20/20 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Microob Veltem* | 51 | 17 | ||
2. | x | VK.Tienen B* | 47 | 15 |
3. | x | Wijgmaal A* | 36 | 12 |
4. | x | Holsbeek A* | 35 | 11 |
5. | x | RWDM Girls B* | 31 | 10 |
6. | x | Dames Ternat* | 26 | 8 |
x | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 26 | 8 | |
8. | x | Kessel-Lo 2000 A* | 20 | 6 |
9. | x | Mazenzele-Opwijk B* | 13 | 4 |
x | OHR.Huldenberg* | 13 | 4 | |
11. | x | Perk 1820 A* | 10 | 3 |
12. | x | Boutersem United | 0 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
11/11 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Microob Veltem | 27 | 9 | +24 | |
2. | Wijgmaal A | 27 | 9 | +23 |
3. | Wolvert.Merchtem B | 23 | 7 | +23 |
4. | VK.Tienen B | 23 | 7 | +14 |
5. | RWDM Girls B | 18 | 6 | +12 |
6. | Holsbeek A | 18 | 5 | +12 |
7. | Dames Ternat | 14 | 4 | +1 |
8. | Mazenzele-Opwijk B | 10 | 3 | -14 |
9. | Kessel-Lo 2000 A | 7 | 2 | -27 |
10. | OHR.Huldenberg | 6 | 2 | -41 |
11. | Perk 1820 A | 4 | 1 | -18 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
10/11 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | |||
1. | VK.Tienen B* | 27 | 9 | +40 | |
2. | Microob Veltem* | 27 | 9 | +34 | |
3. | Holsbeek A* | x | 18 | 6 | +7 |
4. | RWDM Girls B* | x | 16 | 5 | +6 |
5. | Kessel-Lo 2000 A* | x | 14 | 4 | +3 |
6. | Wijgmaal A* | x | 12 | 4 | -1 |
7. | Dames Ternat* | x | 12 | 4 | -4 |
8. | OHR.Huldenberg* | x | 7 | 2 | -13 |
9. | Perk 1820 A* | x | 6 | 2 | -23 |
10. | Wolvert.Merchtem B | x | 6 | 2 | -24 |
11. | Mazenzele-Opwijk B* | x | 3 | 1 | -25 |