zondag 14/04/2019 | ||||||
15:00 | Club Roeselare | - | Rumbeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sint-Kruis | - | Heist | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Varsenare | - | De Ruiter | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Keiem | - | Spermalie | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Eernegem | - | Diksmuide A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | De Haan | - | Bredene | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Jabbeke | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Veldegem | 1 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Varsenare | 71 | 167 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Rumbeke | 68 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3. | Heist | 59 | 15 | 0 | |||||
4. | Diksmuide A | 58 | 1 | 0 | |||||
5. | Bredene | 54 | 30 | 0 | |||||
6. | Veldegem | 47 | 1 | 0 | |||||
7. | De Ruiter | 42 | 0 | 1 | |||||
8. | Lichtervelde | 41 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | De Haan | 40 | 13 | 1 | |||||
10. | Jabbeke | 39 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Eernegem | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Club Roeselare | 34 | 0 | 1 | |||||
13. | Oudenburg | 27 | 0 | 1 | |||||
14. | Sint-Kruis | 23 | 0 | 1 | |||||
15. | Keiem | 21 | 0 | 0 | |||||
16. | Spermalie | 7 | 0 | 226 |
10/10 | ||
Varsenare | 25 | |
2. | Bredene | 22 |
3. | Heist | 21 |
4. | Veldegem | 18 |
5. | Diksmuide A | 17 |
6. | De Ruiter | 16 |
7. | Rumbeke | 15 |
8. | Eernegem | 14 |
9. | De Haan | 13 |
10. | Jabbeke | 12 |
11. | Lichtervelde | 12 |
12. | Club Roeselare | 12 |
13. | Keiem | 7 |
14. | Oudenburg | 7 |
15. | Sint-Kruis | 6 |
16. | Spermalie | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Rumbeke | 26 | |
2. | Bredene | 21 |
3. | Varsenare | 19 |
4. | Diksmuide A | 19 |
5. | De Ruiter | 17 |
6. | Heist | 15 |
7. | Lichtervelde | 14 |
8. | Oudenburg | 14 |
9. | De Haan | 14 |
10. | Jabbeke | 13 |
11. | Veldegem | 12 |
12. | Club Roeselare | 11 |
13. | Sint-Kruis | 10 |
14. | Eernegem | 8 |
15. | Spermalie | 5 |
16. | Keiem | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Varsenare | 27 | |
2. | Rumbeke | 27 |
3. | Heist | 23 |
4. | Diksmuide A | 22 |
5. | Veldegem | 17 |
6. | Eernegem | 16 |
7. | Lichtervelde | 15 |
8. | Jabbeke | 14 |
9. | De Haan | 13 |
10. | Bredene | 11 |
11. | Club Roeselare | 11 |
12. | Keiem | 10 |
13. | De Ruiter | 9 |
14. | Sint-Kruis | 7 |
15. | Oudenburg | 6 |
16. | Spermalie | 1 |