zaterdag 13/04/2019 | |||||||
19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | AK Middelburg | 0 | - | 4 | |
zondag 14/04/2019 | |||||||
15:00 | VV.9000 Gent | - | Zaffelare B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Kaprijke-Bentille | - | Knesselare | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Oostakker | - | Lotenhulle | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Ooidonck Leerne | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | VS Destelbergen | - | Jago St.Amandsberg | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Vinkt B | - | Avrasya Gent | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
28/28 | |||||||||
Zaffelare B | 64 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
2. | De Pinte | 61 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3. | Oostakker | 59 | 77 | 0 | |||||
4. | Knesselare | 58 | 75 | 0 | |||||
5. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 49 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | VV.9000 Gent | 48 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Lotenhulle | 46 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | AK Middelburg | 40 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Avrasya Gent | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Ooidonck Leerne | 35 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Balgerhoeke | 27 | 0 | 6 | |||||
12. | VS Destelbergen | 24 | 0 | 1 | |||||
13. | St.Muide Gent B | 20 | 8 | 0 | |||||
14. | Vinkt B | 19 | 0 | 83 | |||||
15. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 10 | 0 | 136 |
9/9 | ||
Knesselare | 25 | |
2. | Oostakker | 19 |
3. | Zaffelare B | 18 |
4. | De Pinte | 18 |
5. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 16 |
6. | AK Middelburg | 14 |
7. | VV.9000 Gent | 14 |
8. | Avrasya Gent | 14 |
9. | St.Muide Gent B | 14 |
10. | Lotenhulle | 13 |
11. | Balgerhoeke | 9 |
12. | VS Destelbergen | 7 |
13. | Ooidonck Leerne | 6 |
14. | Vinkt B | 4 |
15. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 3 |
9/9 | ||
Oostakker | 22 | |
2. | Zaffelare B | 21 |
3. | Knesselare | 19 |
4. | De Pinte | 19 |
5. | Lotenhulle | 18 |
6. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 17 |
7. | VV.9000 Gent | 15 |
8. | AK Middelburg | 14 |
9. | Avrasya Gent | 12 |
10. | VS Destelbergen | 9 |
11. | Balgerhoeke | 9 |
12. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 6 |
13. | Ooidonck Leerne | 5 |
14. | St.Muide Gent B | 4 |
15. | Vinkt B | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Zaffelare B | 25 | |
2. | Ooidonck Leerne | 24 |
3. | De Pinte | 24 |
4. | VV.9000 Gent | 19 |
5. | Oostakker | 18 |
6. | Kaprijke-Bentille | 16 |
7. | Lotenhulle | 15 |
8. | Knesselare | 14 |
9. | Vinkt B | 12 |
10. | AK Middelburg | 12 |
11. | Avrasya Gent | 10 |
12. | Balgerhoeke | 9 |
13. | VS Destelbergen | 8 |
14. | St.Muide Gent B | 2 |
15. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 1 |