zondag 14/04/2019 | |||||||
15:00 | Hoogeinde | - | Sinaai B | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Rupelmonde | - | Daknam | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Verrebroek | - | Sp.Waasmunster B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | HO.Kalken B | - | Baasrode | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Overmere | - | Eendr.Zele B | 0 | - | 5 | |
. | Haasdonk B | - | Sint-Gillis-Waas | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | SVH.Waasmunster | - | PD Kruibeke | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Sombeke | - | Hamme-Zogge | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Hamme-Zogge | 70 | 176 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Rupelmonde | 70 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3. | Sint-Gillis-Waas | 62 | 14 | 0 | |||||
4. | Eendr.Zele B | 58 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | HO.Kalken B | 55 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Overmere | 50 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | PD Kruibeke | 47 | 14 | 0 | |||||
8. | SVH.Waasmunster | 45 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Sp.Waasmunster B | 44 | 21 | 0 | |||||
10. | Haasdonk B | 39 | 0 | 14 | |||||
11. | Sombeke | 37 | 0 | 7 | |||||
12. | Hoogeinde | 33 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Daknam | 28 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Verrebroek | 24 | 0 | 0 | |||||
15. | Baasrode | 18 | 0 | 104 | |||||
16. | Sinaai B | 6 | 0 | 93 |
10/10 | ||
Hamme-Zogge | 25 | |
2. | PD Kruibeke | 25 |
3. | Sint-Gillis-Waas | 22 |
4. | Rupelmonde | 20 |
5. | HO.Kalken B | 19 |
6. | Sp.Waasmunster B | 18 |
7. | Overmere | 16 |
8. | Eendr.Zele B | 15 |
9. | Sombeke | 13 |
10. | Haasdonk B | 12 |
11. | Verrebroek | 12 |
12. | SVH.Waasmunster | 12 |
13. | Hoogeinde | 10 |
14. | Daknam | 7 |
15. | Sinaai B | 3 |
16. | Baasrode | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Hamme-Zogge | 25 | |
2. | Rupelmonde | 23 |
3. | HO.Kalken B | 23 |
4. | Eendr.Zele B | 20 |
5. | Haasdonk B | 17 |
6. | Sint-Gillis-Waas | 16 |
7. | Overmere | 16 |
8. | Sp.Waasmunster B | 16 |
9. | Hoogeinde | 15 |
10. | SVH.Waasmunster | 15 |
11. | Sombeke | 11 |
12. | Daknam | 9 |
13. | Baasrode | 8 |
14. | PD Kruibeke | 5 |
15. | Verrebroek | 4 |
16. | Sinaai B | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Rupelmonde | 27 | |
2. | Sint-Gillis-Waas | 24 |
3. | Eendr.Zele B | 23 |
4. | Hamme-Zogge | 20 |
5. | SVH.Waasmunster | 18 |
6. | Overmere | 18 |
7. | PD Kruibeke | 17 |
8. | HO.Kalken B | 13 |
9. | Sombeke | 13 |
10. | Daknam | 12 |
11. | Haasdonk B | 10 |
12. | Sp.Waasmunster B | 10 |
13. | Baasrode | 9 |
14. | Hoogeinde | 8 |
15. | Verrebroek | 8 |
16. | Sinaai B | 0 |