zaterdag 13/04/2019 | |||||||
18:00 | Michelbeke B | - | Velzeke B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
19:30 | Oudenhove B | - | Winnik B | 6 | - | 2 | |
zondag 14/04/2019 | |||||||
15:00 | Everbeek | - | Ophasselt | 7 | - | 0 | |
. | Jong Geraarsbergen | - | Bonanza B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Wilskr.Idegem | - | Zegelsem | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Opbrakel | - | Neigem | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Okegem | - | Volkegem B | 3 | - | 1 |
28/28 | |||||||||
Everbeek | 72 | 188 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Wilskr.Idegem | 65 | 3 | 0 | |||||
3. | Okegem | 61 | 34 | 0 | |||||
4. | Neigem | 60 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Ophasselt | 53 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Volkegem B | 50 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Strijpen | 41 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Opbrakel | 40 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Oudenhove B | 36 | 1 | 0 | |||||
10. | Winnik B | 35 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Velzeke B | 24 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Michelbeke B | 21 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Bonanza B | 18 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Zegelsem | 17 | 0 | 0 | |||||
15. | Jong Geraarsbergen | 3 | 0 | 226 |
9/9 | ||
Everbeek | 27 | |
2. | Okegem | 24 |
3. | Volkegem B | 20 |
4. | Wilskr.Idegem | 20 |
5. | Ophasselt | 14 |
6. | Strijpen | 13 |
7. | Neigem | 13 |
8. | Opbrakel | 12 |
9. | Oudenhove B | 11 |
10. | Velzeke B | 10 |
11. | Zegelsem | 10 |
12. | Bonanza B | 6 |
13. | Winnik B | 4 |
14. | Michelbeke B | 3 |
15. | Jong Geraarsbergen | 2 |
9/9 | ||
Wilskr.Idegem | 22 | |
2. | Neigem | 22 |
3. | Everbeek | 20 |
4. | Ophasselt | 19 |
5. | Okegem | 18 |
6. | Opbrakel | 17 |
7. | Strijpen | 17 |
8. | Oudenhove B | 15 |
9. | Volkegem B | 14 |
10. | Winnik B | 12 |
11. | Zegelsem | 7 |
12. | Michelbeke B | 6 |
13. | Velzeke B | 4 |
14. | Bonanza B | 4 |
15. | Jong Geraarsbergen | -2 |
10/10 | ||
Everbeek | 25 | |
2. | Neigem | 25 |
3. | Wilskr.Idegem | 23 |
4. | Ophasselt | 20 |
5. | Winnik B | 19 |
6. | Okegem | 19 |
7. | Volkegem B | 16 |
8. | Michelbeke B | 12 |
9. | Strijpen | 11 |
10. | Opbrakel | 11 |
11. | Oudenhove B | 10 |
12. | Velzeke B | 10 |
13. | Bonanza B | 8 |
14. | Jong Geraarsbergen | 5 |
15. | Zegelsem | 0 |