zaterdag 30/04/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Dosko Beveren | - | Steenbrugge | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Veldegem | - | Oostduinkerke | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/05/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | VV Tielt | - | Jabbeke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Jong Male | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | SV Koekelare | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Spermalie | - | Pittem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Adinkerke | - | Westkapelle | 8 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Oostkamp | - | VG Oostende | 2 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Oostduinkerke | 71 | 198 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Torhout | 59 | 0 | 15 | |||||
3. | Adinkerke | 51 | 0 | 8 | |||||
4. | VG Oostende | 49 | 15 | 8 | |||||
5. | VV Tielt | 49 | 7 | 1 | |||||
6. | Veldegem | 45 | 9 | 0 | |||||
7. | Oudenburg | 43 | 0 | 15 | |||||
. | Jong Male | 43 | 0 | 8 | |||||
9. | Oostkamp | 42 | 33 | 1 | |||||
10. | Jabbeke | 41 | 7 | 1 | |||||
11. | SV Koekelare | 39 | 7 | 1 | |||||
12. | Dosko Beveren | 38 | 8 | 0 | |||||
13. | Spermalie | 37 | 0 | 1 | |||||
14. | Pittem | 35 | 14 | 1 | |||||
15. | Westkapelle | 24 | 0 | 8 | |||||
16. | Steenbrugge | 9 | 0 | 240 |
10/10 | ||
Oostduinkerke | 24 | |
2. | VG Oostende | 22 |
3. | Torhout | 18 |
4. | Jong Male | 18 |
5. | Adinkerke | 17 |
6. | Veldegem | 15 |
7. | Pittem | 14 |
8. | Oostkamp | 14 |
9. | Jabbeke | 13 |
10. | Dosko Beveren | 13 |
11. | VV Tielt | 13 |
12. | Spermalie | 12 |
13. | Oudenburg | 12 |
14. | SV Koekelare | 10 |
15. | Westkapelle | 8 |
16. | Steenbrugge | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Oostduinkerke | 24 | |
2. | SV Koekelare | 21 |
3. | Torhout | 21 |
4. | Adinkerke | 18 |
5. | Oudenburg | 17 |
6. | Veldegem | 17 |
7. | VV Tielt | 17 |
8. | Oostkamp | 16 |
9. | Jong Male | 14 |
10. | Dosko Beveren | 13 |
11. | Jabbeke | 13 |
12. | VG Oostende | 12 |
13. | Spermalie | 10 |
14. | Pittem | 7 |
15. | Westkapelle | 5 |
16. | Steenbrugge | 0 |
10/10 | ||
Oostduinkerke | 23 | |
2. | Torhout | 20 |
3. | VV Tielt | 19 |
4. | Adinkerke | 16 |
5. | Jabbeke | 15 |
6. | VG Oostende | 15 |
7. | Spermalie | 15 |
8. | Oudenburg | 14 |
9. | Pittem | 14 |
10. | Veldegem | 13 |
11. | Oostkamp | 12 |
12. | Dosko Beveren | 12 |
13. | Jong Male | 11 |
14. | Westkapelle | 11 |
15. | SV Koekelare | 8 |
16. | Steenbrugge | 6 |