vrijdag 28/09/2018 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Jong G.bergen | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Borsbeke | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 22 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 8 | - | 4 |
zondag 30/09/2018 | ||||||
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 16 |
. | Denderhouten | - | Schelde | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Denderleeuw | 0 | - | 9 |
vrijdag 05/10/2018 | |||||||
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 7 | |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Schoonaarde | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Schelde | - | SV.G.bergen | 17 | - | 0 | |
. | Ninove | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 18 | - | 0 | |
zondag 07/10/2018 | |||||||
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Denderhouten | 3 | - | 5 | |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Sint-Gillis | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
woensdag 10/10/2018 | ||||||
20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 | - | 9 |
zaterdag 13/10/2018 | ||||||
14:00 | Sint-Gillis | - | Denderleeuw | 1 | - | 11 |
19:30 | Ninove | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 14/10/2018 | ||||||
11:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 0 | - | 20 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Jong G.bergen | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/02/2019 | ||||||
15:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 47 |
vrijdag 19/10/2018 | |||||||
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Schoonaarde | 8 | - | 2 | |
. | Schelde | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 20 | - | 0 | |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | SV.G.bergen | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Borsbeke | - | Sint-Gillis | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 21/10/2018 | |||||||
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 3 | |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Denderhouten | 4 | - | 2 |
woensdag 07/11/2018 | ||||||
20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | Borsbeke | 1 | - | 20 |
vrijdag 09/11/2018 | ||||||
20:00 | Schelde | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ninove | - | Jong G.bergen | 9 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/11/2018 | ||||||
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 | - | 9 |
14:30 | Denderhouten | - | Denderleeuw | 5 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Sint-Gillis | 0 | - | 22 |
vrijdag 16/11/2018 | |||||||
20:00 | Sint-Gillis | - | Schoonaarde | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Denderleeuw | - | SV.G.bergen | 16 | - | 0 | |
. | Borsbeke | - | Denderhouten | 16 | - | 0 | |
zondag 18/11/2018 | |||||||
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
13:00 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Ninove | 1 | - | 9 |
vrijdag 23/11/2018 | ||||||
20:00 | Ninove | - | Denderleeuw | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Schelde | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 25/11/2018 | ||||||
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Jong G.bergen | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Schoonaarde | 0 | - | 5 |
11:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 22 |
14:30 | Denderhouten | - | Sint-Gillis | 3 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 30/11/2018 | |||||||
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | SV.G.bergen | 12 | - | 1 | |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Schelde | 3 | - | 0 | |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Ninove | 4 | - | 1 | |
20:30 | Jong G.bergen | - | Herzele-Ressegem | - | F2 | ||
. | Schoonaarde | - | Denderhouten | 0 | - | 5 | |
zondag 02/12/2018 | |||||||
13:00 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 07/12/2018 | ||||||
20:00 | Ninove | - | Sint-Gillis | 10 | - | 0 |
. | Schelde | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 08/12/2018 | ||||||
14:30 | SV.G.bergen | - | Schoonaarde | 2 | - | 10 |
zondag 09/12/2018 | ||||||
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Denderleeuw | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Denderhouten | 0 | - | 19 |
woensdag 24/10/2018 | ||||||
20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 10 |
vrijdag 14/12/2018 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 12 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Jong G.bergen | 11 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 17 | - | 0 |
zondag 16/12/2018 | ||||||
10:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 0 | - | 7 |
14:30 | Denderhouten | - | SV.G.bergen | 9 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 11/01/2019 | |||||||
20:00 | Ninove | - | Denderhouten | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Schelde | - | Schoonaarde | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 30 | |
zondag 13/01/2019 | |||||||
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Sint-Gillis | 4 | - | 1 | |
13:00 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Denderleeuw | 4 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 18/01/2019 | ||||||
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 15 | - | 1 |
. | Ninove | - | SV.G.bergen | 18 | - | 0 |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Sint-Gillis | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Schelde | - | Denderhouten | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/01/2019 | ||||||
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Schoonaarde | 6 | - | 1 |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 9 |
zondag 27/01/2019 | ||||||
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 15 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 9 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 3 | - | 1 |
woensdag 20/02/2019 | ||||||
20:00 | Borsbeke | - | Denderleeuw | 16 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 01/03/2019 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 0 | - | 4 |
20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Jong G.bergen | 3 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 01/02/2019 | ||||||
20:00 | Schelde | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 37 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/02/2019 | ||||||
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | SV.G.bergen | 16 | - | 0 |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Schoonaarde | 2 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 08/03/2019 | ||||||
20:00 | Jong G.bergen | - | Denderhouten | 0 | - | 6 |
woensdag 13/03/2019 | ||||||
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Sint-Gillis | 3 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 08/02/2019 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 16 |
20:00 | Ninove | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Denderleeuw | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 10/02/2019 | ||||||
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Jong G.bergen | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 11 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 15/02/2019 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 10 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Denderhouten | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 7 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Schoonaarde | 18 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/02/2019 | ||||||
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Schelde | 0 | - | 1 |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | SV.G.bergen | 10 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 22/02/2019 | |||||||
20:00 | Ninove | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 | - | 0 | |
20:30 | Schelde | - | Jong G.bergen | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Schoonaarde | - | Sint-Gillis | 2 | - | 1 | |
zondag 24/02/2019 | |||||||
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Denderleeuw | 2 | - | 10 | |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 0 | - | 8 | |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
vrijdag 15/03/2019 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Denderhouten | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 3 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | SV.G.bergen | 27 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 11 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/03/2019 | ||||||
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 22/03/2019 | ||||||
20:00 | Schelde | - | Denderleeuw | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ninove | - | Borsbeke | 1 | - | 6 |
zondag 24/03/2019 | ||||||
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Sint-Gillis | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Jong G.bergen | 0 | - | 6 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Schoonaarde | 5 | - | 1 |
woensdag 27/03/2019 | ||||||
20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | SV.G.bergen | 13 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 29/03/2019 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 11 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 4 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Schelde | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 31/03/2019 | ||||||
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 11 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Jong G.bergen | 5 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 05/04/2019 | ||||||
20:00 | Ninove | - | Schoonaarde | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Denderleeuw | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Schelde | - | Sint-Gillis | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/04/2019 | ||||||
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Borsbeke | 1 | - | 12 |
. | SV.G.bergen | - | Denderhouten | 1 | - | 9 |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 15 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 12/04/2019 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 6 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Jong G.bergen | 22 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 14/04/2019 | ||||||
10:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | SV.G.bergen | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Ninove | 1 | - | 0 |
22/22 | |||||||||
Borsbeke | 66 | 145 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Ninove | 54 | 41 | 0 | |||||
3. | Schelde | 50 | 13 | 0 | |||||
4. | Denderhouten | 49 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Denderleeuw | 40 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 36 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | Nazareth-Eke B | 28 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Schoonaarde | 28 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Jong G.bergen | 16 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Sint-Gillis | 15 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | SV.G.bergen | 6 | 0 | 95 | |||||
12. | Herzele-Ressegem | 0 | 0 | 97 |
22/22 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||
Borsbeke | 66 | 22 | +363 | 368 | 179 | 11 | ||
2. | x | Ninove | 54 | 18 | +130 | 147 | 74 | 9 |
3. | x | Schelde | 50 | 16 | +89 | 116 | 54 | 8 |
4. | x | Denderhouten | 49 | 16 | +52 | 101 | 55 | 7 |
5. | x | Denderleeuw | 40 | 13 | +45 | 104 | 43 | 6 |
6. | x | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 36 | 11 | +20 | 85 | 36 | 5 |
7. | x | Nazareth-Eke B | 28 | 9 | +25 | 97 | 49 | 4 |
8. | x | Schoonaarde | 28 | 9 | -42 | 70 | 28 | 4 |
9. | x | Jong G.bergen | 16 | 5 | -112 | 25 | 15 | 3 |
10. | x | Sint-Gillis | 15 | 5 | -41 | 66 | 38 | 3 |
11. | x | SV.G.bergen | 6 | 2 | -247 | 19 | 6 | 1 |
12. | x | Herzele-Ressegem | 0 | 0 | -292 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte goals |
5 | het aantal gemaakte goals op verplaatsing |
6 | het aantal gewonnen uitwedstrijden |